Boys 2 Mile Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Devin Pang 8 Iolani 11:24.05
2 Andrew Lovell 8 Punahou Intermediate 11:31.3
3 Keane Palmer 8 Iolani 11:43.42
4 Brady Akau 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 11:53.4
5 Aspen-Shay Kane 9 Kamehameha - Kapalama 11:54.67
6 Dylan Terayama 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 11:55.67
7 Peter Lowell 8 Maryknoll 11:59.52
8 Kaohu Helenihi 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 12:05.11
9 Kupaa Kekauoha 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 12:07.42
10 Aslan Chong 8 Punahou Intermediate 12:15.84
11 Caleb Corpuz 9 Christian Academy 12:23.49
12 Evan Kusumoto 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 12:29.34
13 Ezekiel Lum 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 12:37.3
14 Austin Oguma 8 Hanalani 12:42.08
15 Jayden Mizuno 8 Damien Memorial 12:44.14
16 Ben Brown 8 Punahou Intermediate 12:46.92
17 Spencer Lyau 7 Iolani 12:48.14
18 Noah Wakabayashi 8 Iolani 12:50.49
19 John Sung 8 Iolani 12:55.52
20 Jack Maretzki 8 Punahou Intermediate 12:56.96
21 Christian Mitchell 7 Damien Memorial 12:57.21
22 Ty Gonzales 9 Hanalani 12:57.65
23 Matthew Sakima 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 12:57.87
24 Oakley Nakaahiki 8 Iolani 12:59.3
25 Jourdan Hung 8 Hanalani 13:00.54
26 Alaka'i Kiakona 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 13:04.49
27 Connor Muha 7 Damien Memorial 13:04.71
28 Shane Kimura 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 13:07.58
29 Joshua Legawa 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 13:07.96
30 Nathaniel Ho 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 13:08.34
31 Ian Jakahi 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:08.92
32 Wolf Marsen 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:09.51
33 Rielan Hung 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 13:13.87
34 Ryan Lindell 8 Le Jardin 13:15.84
35 Lincoln Awaya 8 Iolani 13:26.05
36 Peyton Kijek 8 Damien Memorial 13:31.84
37 Nathan Godsey 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:33.14
38 Matthew Kurata 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 13:36.78
39 Kaelen Ching 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:37.17
40 Drew Bjornson 8 Iolani 13:40.02
41 Noa Gibson 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 13:41.21
42 Matthew Loui 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:42.11
43 Javin Hamura 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:42.62
44 Eli Nagaishi 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 13:44.37
45 Hudson Nguyen 9 Iolani 13:44.71
46 Evan Barnes 8 Le Jardin 13:45.27
47 Geoffrey Au 8 PAC 5 13:45.74
48 Jackson Klemp 8 Hanalani 13:47.08
49 Luke Mamiya 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:48.02
50 Andrew Shiinoki 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 13:50.02
51 Xan Waialeale 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 13:50.27
52 Calum McDonald 7 Le Jardin 13:51.49
53 Akira Iwata 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:52.02
54 Aaron Ito 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 13:52.46
55 Christian Yagin - Hanalani 13:54.58
56 Conner Jung 8 Iolani 13:56.65
57 Luke MacNaughton 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:59.17
58 Braden Wong 9 Kamehameha - Kapalama 13:59.42
59 Ryden Tamura 8 Iolani 14:00.84
60 Brynn Chang-Kanoa 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:07.13
61 Zachary Ching 8 Iolani 14:08.58
62 Jordan Chan 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:09.46
63 Daniel Arima 7 Iolani 14:11.74
64 Ty Koch 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:12.46
65 Sage Reimel 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:13.34
66 Luke Magelssen 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 14:13.92
67 Evan Kaolowi 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 14:17.42
68 Ronald (Trey) Lum 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:20.08
69 Jonah Medina 9 Christian Academy 14:20.71
70 Aiden Ford 7 Punahou Intermediate 14:27.05
71 Kanoa Young 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 14:29.49
72 Eric Toma 9 Iolani 14:32.8
73 Blue Teruya - Kamehameha - Kapalama 14:33.37
74 Ryan Lola - Kamehameha - Kapalama 14:35.02
75 Nathan Kang 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:36.3
76 Maximilian Even 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:38.92
77 Travis Terayama 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:41.74
78 Nicholas Lockwood 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:42.52
79 Jake Nakamura - Iolani 14:44.74
80 Aidan Camp 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:46.84
81 Wyatt Tamamoto 8 Iolani 14:48.17
82 Evan Biel 8 Island Pacific Academy 14:51.74
83 Dashiell Honma 9 Iolani 14:54.34
84 Ethan Eto 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:57.8
85 William Kowal 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:58.34
86 Shane Ellis Pascua 7 Iolani 14:58.74
87 Josiah Shanti 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 15:01.13
88 Kyle Higuchi 7 Hanalani 15:01.64
89 Cody Nagamine 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:02.39
90 Travis Chen 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:03.37
91 Avery Zecha 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:03.84
92 Benjamin Kim 7 Iolani 15:04.24
93 Liko Acoba 9 Iolani 15:05.01
94 Ethan Chock 7 Iolani 15:06.58
95 Cameron Abanes 9 Iolani 15:07.13
96 Dane Fujiwara 9 Hanalani 15:07.92
97 Jesse Baker 8 Maryknoll 15:09.01
98 Eli Ford 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:12.49
99 Kalima Kamalani 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 15:12.84
100 Cole Yonamine 8 Iolani 15:13.8
101 Benjamin Ancho 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:14.05
102 Aidan Almazan 9 Hanalani 15:15.58
103 Rusten Ho 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:17.52
104 Aidan Bowers 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:19.62
105 Ian Iopa 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 15:21.55
106 Nate Kodama 9 Iolani 15:23.52
107 Adam Nguyen 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:24.02
108 La?ik? Layaoen 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:26.71
109 Kaito Nishimura 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:30.02
110 Jason Cheers 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 15:30.46
111 Isaiah Cain 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 15:33.84
112 Conrad Cao 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:36.96
113 Griffin Chen 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:37.49
114 Ian Torigoe 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:39.11
115 Michael Shin 9 Iolani 15:40.37
116 Winston Yamanaka 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:41.62
117 Ethan Jow 7 Iolani 15:43.78
118 Joshua Lee 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:49.4
119 Daniel Elaban 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:52.08
120 Keoni Gomes 8 Maryknoll 15:52.74
121 Zachary Wagnild 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 15:54.24
122 Eliot Ngo 7 Iolani 15:54.99
123 Joshua Kobayashi 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:58.4
124 Ashtin Ellis 8 Lanakila Baptist 16:01.04
125 Jake Hamadon 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 16:03.08
126 Adam Gerhardt 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:03.51
127 Noah Murashige 8 Iolani 16:04.17
128 Solomon Lee 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:05.84
129 Ari Rosen 9 Iolani 16:07.62
130 Kai Juliano 8 Damien Memorial 16:15.62
131 Carter Beppu 7 Iolani 16:15.87
132 Nate Balbas 9 Damien Memorial 16:19.96
133 John Kimura - Iolani 16:23.17
134 Ken Shiraishi 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:25.17
135 Cole Ide 8 Iolani 16:26.05
136 Zachary Osada 9 Iolani 16:28.34
137 Xayden Kamei 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:29.74
138 Matthew Gillaspie 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:33.37
139 David Jay Fujita 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:39.11
140 Samuel Nochi 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:45.78
141 Kaleb Ahn 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:46.21
142 Connor Gum 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:47.05
143 Euisung (Alex) Hong 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:47.58
144 Kainoa Young 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:51.08
145 Kamalau Kimata 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:52.34
146 Kailee Itokazu 9 Iolani 16:52.78
147 Alex Choi 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:57.84
148 Justin Li 7 Maryknoll 17:04.14
149 Cole Matsukawa 8 Iolani 17:05.29
150 Micah French 9 PAC 5 17:06.33
151 Logan Wong 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:09.4
152 Dylan Choi 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:22.96
153 Trenston Ricks 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 17:29.55
154 Mark Sabraw 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:33.96
155 Jason Akana 9 PAC 5 17:39.33
156 Kegan Williams 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 17:59.68
157 Jett Este 9 PAC 5 18:02.26
158 Jonah Kim 9 Iolani 18:11.78
159 Zachary Chock 7 Iolani 18:12.78
160 Edward Yokoyama 8 Maryknoll 18:25.86
161 Charles Murdock 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:32.78
162 Josh Figueroa 7 Island Pacific Academy 18:33.74
163 Elijah Devendra 7 Iolani 18:37.65
164 Phoenix Nguyen Eden 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:49.71
165 Izec Lazor - Iolani 18:51.96
166 Matthew Otani 8 Iolani 19:28.02
167 Caleb Garcia 8 Hanalani 19:53.68
168 Jonathan Moy 7 Punahou Intermediate 20:18.24
169 Riki Agena 7 Punahou Intermediate 20:19.71
170 Chase Graham 8 Iolani 21:30.83
171 Karch Cho-Tupua 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 21:46.05
172 Joshua Chung 8 Punahou Intermediate 21:54.71
173 Sinjin Cho-Tupua - Kamehameha - Kapalama 21:58.46
174 Payton Au 7 Iolani 22:50.14
175 Chaz Wada 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 23:35.65
176 Chase Mitsuda 7 Maryknoll 24:03.99
177 Pono Willing 9 Iolani 24:15.68
2 Mile Intermediate Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Kamehameha - Kapalama 37
2 Iolani 55
3 Punahou Intermediate 76
4 Hawaii Baptist Academy 111
5 Hanalani 136
6 Damien Memorial 144
7 Mid-Pacific Institute 173
8 Maryknoll 209
Boys 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Noah Tonai 11 Punahou 20:12.05
2 Mati Durkin 9 Punahou 20:15.33
3 Ryu Kawajiri 11 Punahou 20:16.27
4 Sean Schofield 10 Punahou 20:34.14
5 Noah Okimoto 10 Punahou 20:37.21
6 William Kaanoi 10 Kamehameha 20:39.9
7 Zuni Zarate-Ramirez 10 Punahou 20:45.61
8 Toby Kim 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:48.55
9 Kaden Kobashigawa 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:50.71
10 Kainoa Paul 10 Punahou 20:56.74
11 Gabriel McTee 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:59.14
12 Landon Hung 10 Punahou 21:02.07
13 Brendon Eglinton 10 Punahou 21:06.24
14 Jaden Devere 10 Iolani 21:14.93
15 Caden Weaver 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:19.68
16 Chevez Grilho 10 PAC 5 21:22.86
17 Noah Hanohano 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:29.05
18 Koy Yoshizumi 11 Kamehameha 21:30.21
19 B.K. Lehano 9 Punahou 21:35.74
20 Ethan Gerhardt 11 Punahou 21:54.49
21 Kaulana Lanai 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:54.9
22 Samuel Lee 10 Kamehameha 21:56.43
23 Dylan Cayetano 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:03.99
24 Matthew Goh 9 Punahou 22:07.24
25 Justin Mori 10 Pacific Buddhist Aca.. 22:09.51
26 Randen Silva 10 Mid Pacific Institute 22:24.1
27 Luke Phillips 11 Punahou 22:32.21
28 Aaron Yonemoto 11 Punahou 22:32.52
29 Guy Juliano 10 Damien Memorial 22:33.46
30 Casey Choi 9 Punahou 22:35.21
31 Kaden Ishiara 11 Pacific Buddhist Aca.. 22:44.49
32 Cooper Hickey 9 Punahou 22:50.49
33 Ty Felipe 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:52.46
34 Conor Kaneshige 10 Maryknoll 22:56.61
35 Ezra Levinson 9 Punahou 23:07.1
36 Alex Goodrowe 10 Mid Pacific Institute 23:20.07
37 Tyler Kurata 11 Mid Pacific Institute 23:21.02
38 Pieter Nauwelaerts 10 PAC 5 23:21.96
39 Kyle Kumasaka 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 23:23.71
40 Sean Mizo 10 Iolani 23:25.18
41 Tanner Queyrel 9 Mid Pacific Institute 23:28.27
42 Jacob McKeown 10 Punahou 23:29.74
43 Eli Matsubara 9 Maryknoll 23:30.07
44 Hugh Piper 11 Punahou 23:31.1
45 Cade Kozuma 10 Punahou 23:34.07
46 Nakoa Young-Kingsb... 9 Punahou 23:37.68
47 Caden Matsumoto 9 Pacific Buddhist Aca.. 23:39.24
48 Kyle Ho 10 Punahou 23:43.14
49 Nicholas Yokomizo 10 Punahou 23:44.14
50 Owen Vita 11 Punahou 23:44.9
51 Pascal He 11 Punahou 23:51.55
52 Kalai Kanno 11 Kamehameha 23:54.1
53 Tobias Shimabukuro 10 Punahou 23:56.65
54 Marcus Garces 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 23:57.46
55 Matthew Huo 9 Punahou 23:58.02
56 John Ryan Myrdal 9 Le Jardin 24:08.14
57 Micah Hiu 11 Punahou 24:14.07
58 Matthew Hollinger 11 Punahou 24:14.33
59 Josiah Morita 10 Iolani 24:15.21
60 Reagan Kaminaka 11 Punahou 24:17.49
61 AJ Castillo 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 24:19.07
62 Elisha Lum 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 24:32.71
63 Ryan Kai Kinningham 11 Iolani 24:36.65
64 Jeremiah Seng 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 24:38.02
65 Ryan Okuda 10 Punahou 24:40.18
66 Anthony Chen 10 Punahou 24:42.21
67 Liam Kellogg 10 Punahou 24:45.74
68 Christian Ronquillio 10 Damien Memorial 24:49.33
69 Logan Chang 10 Pacific Buddhist Aca.. 24:53.61
70 Zarek Kon 11 Mid Pacific Institute 24:59.4
71 Ryan Takenaka 9 Le Jardin 25:02.33
72 Kai Tokumaru 9 Mid Pacific Institute 25:07.43
73 Tripp Tokioka 10 Mid Pacific Institute 25:13.14
74 Jayden Rivera 10 Damien Memorial 25:14.49
75 Hoku Shimazu 11 Punahou 25:21.8
76 Nathaniel Wagner 9 Mid Pacific Institute 25:31.3
77 Brayden Hirotsu 10 Punahou 25:32.18
78 Ethan Yoshika 11 Damien Memorial 25:34.55
79 Wesley Ku 10 Punahou 25:48.27
80 Evan Pan 10 Iolani 25:48.52
81 Ryan Settle 10 Le Jardin 25:50.52
82 Tim Adams 11 Punahou 25:57.61
83 James Dillon 9 Le Jardin 25:59.4
84 Alexander Yueh 10 Punahou 26:03.8
85 Jordan Bouret 10 Le Jardin 26:05.24
86 Henson Cheung 9 Punahou 26:15.86
87 Walter Lee 10 Punahou 26:20.93
88 Brady Blum 9 Pacific Buddhist Aca.. 26:25.43
89 Riley White 11 Punahou 26:27.61
90 Nathan Ching 10 Punahou 26:29.21
91 Spencer Morrison 11 Le Jardin 26:34.86
92 Micah Chan 10 Punahou 26:40.65
93 Cayden Okada 11 Mid Pacific Institute 26:44.57
94 Kohl Samala 11 Mid Pacific Institute 26:45.05
95 Nasir Merchant - Punahou 26:45.49
96 Vaughn Baldemor 9 Punahou 26:45.9
97 Dylan Tanaka 9 Mid Pacific Institute 26:53.52
98 Gabriel Lippert 10 Damien Memorial 26:57.65
99 Noah Watanabe 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 27:04.9
100 Kai Hoshide 10 Punahou 27:20.14
101 Reyn Matsuzaki 9 Mid Pacific Institute 27:20.4
102 Christopher Son 10 Punahou 27:32.61
103 Devin Ildefonso 10 Damien Memorial 27:42.65
104 Larkyn Sybounmy 11 Mid Pacific Institute 28:05.57
105 Matthew Atebara 10 Iolani 28:05.8
106 Aaron Yoshida 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 28:56.4
107 Dillon Balantac 9 Mid Pacific Institute 29:45.74
108 Landon Wong 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 29:57.33
109 James Harris 11 Le Jardin 30:11.33
110 Christopher King 9 Le Jardin 30:19.86
111 Alexander Marutani... 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 30:39.8
112 Matthew Auger 10 Mid Pacific Institute 31:51.8
113 Robert Nelson 11 Mid Pacific Institute 32:22.59
114 Hunter Nishimura 11 Damien Memorial 32:32.5
115 Reid Graham 10 Iolani 33:26.4
116 Micah Barut 11 Damien Memorial 36:40.19
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Punahou 15
2 Hawaii Baptist Academy 50
3 Mid Pacific Institute 111
4 Iolani 122
5 Pacific Buddhist Academy 128
6 Damien Memorial 157
7 Le Jardin 170
Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Adam Harder 12 Hanalani Schools 16:44.84
2 Connor Malinger 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 17:32.78
3 Parker Wagnild 10 Mid Pacific Institute 17:49.55
4 William Ho 11 Kamehameha 18:03.86
5 Caden Lombard 10 Punahou 18:22.1
6 Ethan Aimoto 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:25.68
7 Christian Kuwaye 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:28.68
8 Kai Szostack 12 PAC 5 18:32.3
9 Josiah Williams 12 Mid Pacific Institute 18:49.96
10 Kevin Au 10 Hanalani Schools 18:53.43
11 Josiah Lum 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:58.14
12 Justin Mayeshiro 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:59.24
13 Thomas Yamada 11 Punahou 19:01.46
14 Kanoa Jacang 11 Kamehameha 19:15.27
15 Gabriel Theriault 9 Mid Pacific Institute 19:15.61
16 Makana Murashige 12 Punahou 19:18.9
17 Conner Furuta 12 Maryknoll 19:19.4
18 Phoenyx Aguada 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 19:24.68
19 Alexander Gardner 9 Damien Memorial 19:26.96
20 Makoa Inciong 11 Kamehameha 19:31.24
21 Nicholas Kwon 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 19:39.36
22 Abraham Curtin 10 Le Jardin 19:40.4
23 Michael Garces 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 19:42.4
24 Andrew Brunken 11 Hanalani Schools 19:46.02
25 Dante Sbarbaro 10 Le Jardin 19:50.65
26 Matthew Chun 11 Maryknoll 19:51.65
27 Travis Nakasato 12 Maryknoll 19:52.02
28 Jonah Domingo 12 Kamehameha 19:53.24
29 Austin Chun 11 Maryknoll 19:53.71
30 Andrew Araki 11 Kamehameha 19:54.1
31 Ken Ogihara 11 Christian Academy 19:57.57
32 Austin Fujikawa 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:04.96
33 James Lindell 11 Le Jardin 20:05.14
34 Shannon Aiwohi-Seno 11 Kamehameha 20:12.4
35 Tyler Ancheta 12 Damien Memorial 20:12.65
36 Devin Berube 12 Punahou 20:13.05
37 Patrick Brock 12 Damien Memorial 20:18.9
38 Adam Ancheta 9 Mid Pacific Institute 20:20.61
39 Sage Kanemaru 12 Iolani 20:36.46
40 Connor Miller 10 Hanalani Schools 20:38.27
41 Ocean Nakamitsu 10 Kamehameha 20:39.71
42 Roman Lajala 12 Punahou 20:40.3
43 Cole Barnes 10 Le Jardin 20:47.07
44 Lee Matsuzaki 11 Mid Pacific Institute 21:05.1
45 Jayson Rhone 11 Damien Memorial 21:10.33
46 Josiah Eala 12 Damien Memorial 21:11.61
47 Ben Scully 12 Hanalani Schools 21:11.99
48 Sean-Zacharry Lore... 12 Kamehameha 21:13.93
49 Kai Edison 11 Mid Pacific Institute 21:16.57
50 Kupono Chandler 12 Kamehameha 21:17.33
51 Owen Heisel 9 Damien Memorial 21:24.36
52 Brandon Cruz 12 Lanakila Baptist 21:26.57
53 Charles Yung 12 Punahou 21:31.18
54 Nathan Tong 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:32.49
55 Shoshi Hashimoto 12 Pacific Buddhist Aca.. 21:35.52
56 Ricky Okamura 10 Hanalani Schools 21:39.68
57 Aaron Sasaki 9 Island Pacific Academy 21:41.55
58 Joshua Yamada 12 PAC 5 21:41.83
59 Kevin Grenert 10 PAC 5 21:49.21
60 Ethan Furuya 12 Punahou 21:49.43
61 Riley Kijek 12 Damien Memorial 21:53.83
62 Noah Thompson 12 Kamehameha 21:59.86
63 Skyler Ucol 11 PAC 5 22:02.07
64 Rei Naito 10 Le Jardin 22:03.54
65 Miles Quemuel-Labr... 10 Maryknoll 22:09.26
66 Karter Wong 11 Maryknoll 22:20.52
67 Ryan Park 10 Mid Pacific Institute 22:22.99
68 Dominic Lowell 11 Maryknoll 22:27.27
69 Logan Castro 12 Hanalani Schools 22:28.43
70 James Wood 10 Mid Pacific Institute 22:34.74
71 Trevor Komeiji 12 Punahou 22:42.57
72 Nicholas Lacno 11 Maryknoll 22:43.24
73 Jhyrin Soriano-Kai... 12 Kamehameha 23:11.1
74 Trevor Teruya 12 Kamehameha 23:11.55
75 Pierce Inoue 12 Punahou 23:25.43
76 Austin Nishina 11 Mid Pacific Institute 23:29.18
77 Ray Pauley 12 Lanakila Baptist 23:50.05
78 Sky Okamura 12 Christian Academy 23:53.55
79 Gordon Ho 11 Maryknoll 24:04.43
80 Kevin Huang 12 Punahou 24:36.43
81 Brayden Silva 12 Mid Pacific Institute 24:37.07
82 Kellen Tanaka 12 Mid Pacific Institute 24:40.43
83 Nicholas Laurion 11 Hanalani Schools 24:40.8
84 Ethan Ferry 12 Christian Academy 24:41.55
85 Anthony Ahu-Fisher 9 Island Pacific Academy 24:50.78
86 Kainoa Jim 12 Punahou 26:01.07
87 Bryce Okihiro 12 Punahou 26:02.96
88 Yuma Tochika 12 Pacific Buddhist Aca.. 26:06.01
89 Daniel Chang 10 Hanalani Schools 26:10.8
90 Nicolas Atkins 12 Kamehameha 27:04.57
91 Neo Alabastro 12 Punahou 27:35.14
92 Donovan Ahu-Fisher 9 Island Pacific Academy 27:52.24
93 Brad Zukeran 12 Punahou 28:33.99
94 Dylan Chang 12 Pacific Buddhist Aca.. 29:52.18
95 Kevin Wu 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 32:10.4
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Hawaii Baptist Academy 36
2 Kamehameha 90
3 Mid Pacific Institute 98
4 Punahou 101
5 Hanalani Schools 109
6 Maryknoll 142
7 Le Jardin 160
8 Damien Memorial 163
Girls 2 Mile Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Carly Ann Cormack 8 Punahou Intermediate 12:58.99
2 Kyle Hasegawa 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:05.01
3 Maddison Murata 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 13:27.4
4 Sophia May 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 13:58.84
5 Cameron Lombard 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:02.39
6 Kimberly McCoy 7 Island Pacific Academy 14:06.77
7 Ashley Won 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:08.46
8 jordan lee 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 14:26.58
9 Johanna Zeebe 7 Punahou Intermediate 14:34.17
10 Anna Pinkerton 8 Sacred Hearts Academy 14:40.42
11 Brooke Jones 7 PAC 5 14:50.65
12 Amorette Allen 8 PAC 5 14:50.96
13 Brie Yamamoto 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:51.37
14 Jordy Davenport - Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:51.8
15 Alisa Senaga 7 PAC 5 14:59.74
16 Helen Tobin 7 PAC 5 15:00.01
17 Madi Hirata 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:00.54
18 McKenna Tang 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:08.92
19 Zoe Matsuki 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 15:17.87
20 Leia Schwengel 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:18.3
21 Lixin Yan 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:19.99
22 Kare Ann Oshiro 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 15:20.87
23 Katie (Lily) Blair 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:21.67
24 Leila Usami 8 Iolani 15:23.21
25 Noelle Lezy 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:26.37
26 Kaua McNamara 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:27.74
27 Nala Stojadinovic 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:33.52
28 Ella Miyasato 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:36.99
29 Kailey Furuta 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 15:40.65
30 Ella Kimura 7 Iolani 15:42.3
31 Summer Wong 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:44.21
32 Kaiulani Sanford 9 Kamehameha - Kapalama 15:46.3
33 Julia Beavers 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:47.62
34 Isabella Kapali 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 15:47.84
35 Mackenzy Beppu 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 15:52.55
36 Sydney Strack 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 15:54.92
37 Aaliyah Ito 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:58.08
38 Siena Settle 7 Le Jardin 15:59.74
39 Christina Toyomura - Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:03.99
40 Lindsey Toda 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:06.49
41 Amber McIntosh 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:11.74
42 Noelle Bratincsak-... 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:20.11
43 Laura Boom 8 Damien Memorial 16:23.65
44 Madilyn Kuba 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:24.17
45 Theresa Lowell 7 Sacred Hearts Academy 16:24.74
46 Felicity Nagel 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:25.84
47 Elyssa Arquero 8 Damien Memorial 16:26.67
48 Calleigh Sakai 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:26.92
49 Malie McNamara 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:27.99
50 Natali Nomura 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:28.52
51 Sara Freestone 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:39.99
52 Zaneya Caires 8 Sacred Hearts Academy 16:44.3
53 Caylie Saiki 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:12.83
54 Sydney Capello 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:15.96
55 Hailey Oh 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:16.24
56 Hazel Campbell 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:17.68
57 Sachiko Kobayashi 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:21.65
59 Alyssia Ramos 8 Damien Memorial 17:32.46
60 Sera Tokumaru 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:42.65
61 Euodia Lan 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 17:48.57
62 Esther Chan 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:50.02
63 Scarlett Sueda 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:52.4
64 Kelly-Ann Imakyure 8 Lanakila Baptist 17:52.74
65 Amanda Jardin 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 17:57.83
66 Napualehua Barbieto 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 17:58.14
67 Haley Houghtailing 8 Damien Memorial 17:58.55
68 Marissa Watanabe - Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:00.26
69 Nessa Michaud 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:08.46
70 Mana Chun 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:20.78
71 Katelyn Lam 9 Iolani 18:21.05
72 Keira Mendonca 7 Sacred Hearts Academy 18:28.4
73 Kyoko Tonkin 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:29.14
74 Joanna Sato 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:30.83
75 Logan Chung 9 Sacred Hearts Academy 18:31.27
76 Mya Choi 7 Sacred Hearts Academy 18:31.74
77 Melissa Ka'ano'i 7 Sacred Hearts Academy 18:32.1
78 Alissa Jow 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 18:32.43
79 Tehya Ordonez 7 Sacred Hearts Academy 18:32.83
80 Emi Okimoto 7 Iolani 18:34.1
81 Emi Matsuura 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:35.57
82 Jillian Price 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 18:36.02
83 Grace Shinto 8 Punahou Intermediate 18:37.4
84 Athena He 8 Punahou Intermediate 18:52.68
85 Mima Field-perkins 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 18:54.36
86 Noel Ah mook sang - Kamehameha - Kapalama 18:55.8
87 Lane Eastlynn 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 18:59.52
88 Clarice Hutchison 7 Sacred Hearts Academy 19:18.02
89 Melia Castillejos 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 19:19.71
90 Anika Wida 8 Punahou Intermediate 19:30.8
91 Tiani Gibson 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 19:36.55
92 Jayne Lau 7 Iolani 19:46.71
93 Kaila Shimozono 7 Punahou Intermediate 19:51.14
94 Raylie Iwamoto 7 Punahou Intermediate 20:01.74
95 Morgan Schneider 9 PAC 5 20:04.65
96 Gianna Groves 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 20:16.24
97 Ereyn Iwamoto 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 20:17.4
98 Kaira (KG) Pan 7 Punahou Intermediate 20:18.96
99 Erin Enoka 7 Punahou Intermediate 20:19.36
100 jacey kim 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 20:27.14
101 Malia Gibson 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 20:40.27
102 Kirsten Tanaka 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:57.07
103 Danielle Lee 8 Punahou Intermediate 21:17.07
104 anuhea ke 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 21:23.78
2 Mile Intermediate Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Punahou Intermediate 28
2 Kamehameha - Kapalama 76
3 PAC 5 94
4 Hawaii Baptist Academy 103
5 Mid-Pacific Institute 109
6 Sacred Hearts Academy 145
7 Iolani 161
Girls 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 jada lee 9 Kamehameha 17:23.57
2 Izzy Ford 9 Punahou 21:54.57
3 Caley Chun 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:00.04
4 Taylor Won 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 24:10.07
5 Kainani Jacang - Kamehameha 24:10.83
6 Serena Lovell 11 Kamehameha 24:11.55
7 Melanie Young 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 24:26.43
8 Daisy Figueira 9 Kamehameha 24:28.02
9 Kai Flanagan 9 Punahou 24:35.1
10 Ali Shiraishi 11 Punahou 24:53.27
11 Tessa Holm 9 Punahou 25:06.99
12 Lily Engle 9 Punahou 25:20.18
13 Hope Rosenbush 9 Kamehameha 25:28.57
14 Christie Chang 10 Punahou 25:30.93
15 Maddy Takai 9 Punahou 25:43.3
16 Mila Straskraba 11 Kamehameha 26:18.49
17 Hope Takazawa 10 Iolani 26:35.93
18 Sydni Gephart 10 Punahou 26:41.57
19 Alyssa Alvarez 10 Punahou 26:45.27
20 Anya Latham 9 Punahou 26:46.18
21 Natalie Umphress 10 Punahou 26:54.74
22 Siena D'Addario 10 Punahou 27:00.26
23 Haley Miyamoto - Kamehameha 27:26.14
24 Caetlin Dias 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 27:26.61
25 Mirabella Miranda 10 Punahou 27:32.57
26 Breanna Chun 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 27:33.18
27 Ellie Ochiai 10 Punahou 27:37.93
28 Amber Nobriga 9 Punahou 27:43.9
29 Rory Kilmer 11 Punahou 27:47.18
30 Allison Eto 9 Iolani 28:11.43
31 Aerin Dias 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 28:11.71
32 Mia Ogata 11 Damien Memorial 28:22.07
33 kiana alo 11 Kamehameha 28:24.07
34 Mackenzie Delavega 11 Kamehameha 28:24.49
35 Brandi Yap 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 28:24.99
36 Aubrey Kettley 11 Punahou 28:26.49
37 Lauren Luke 11 Punahou 28:26.9
38 Safia Rufino 10 Punahou 28:47.43
39 Lei Kurotaki 10 Punahou 28:48.4
40 Alohilani Tangalin 9 Kamehameha 29:12.21
41 Jordan Wong 10 Kamehameha 29:16.21
42 Lainie Meyer 10 Sacred Hearts Academy 29:18.71
43 Katherine Kan 11 Iolani 30:09.04
44 Anna Ellazar 10 Kamehameha 30:18.43
45 Maiya Oshima 10 Iolani 30:21.07
46 Athena Mori 9 Iolani 30:31.27
47 Malie Kozlowski 11 Iolani 31:04.83
48 Karina Quan 10 Iolani 31:27.33
49 Nicole Sison 11 Le Jardin 31:30.33
50 Ashley Oh 10 Punahou 31:40.55
51 Ashley Ito 10 Damien Memorial 31:58.99
52 Emma Kuniyoshi 10 Maryknoll 32:00.77
53 Lucia Kobayashi 10 Punahou 33:13.21
54 Qianchun Wu 10 Iolani 36:43.42
55 Alyssa Ito 10 Damien Memorial 37:02.46
56 Caela Caberto 10 Maryknoll 39:15.9
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Punahou 39
2 Kamehameha 43
3 Hawaii Baptist Academy 48
4 Iolani 111
Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Aya Lewis 10 Le Jardin 20:28.33
2 Sasha Iizuka-Sheeley 9 Punahou 20:49.1
3 Kacie Kwan 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:05.4
4 Kristina (Tessa) D... 11 Maryknoll 21:23.27
5 Lindsay Sasaki 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:25.3
6 Lauren Saunders 10 Punahou 21:30.43
7 Shayli Maruya 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:05.33
8 Kaci Stokes 11 Kamehameha 22:14.52
9 Jordan Pomeroy 12 Hanalani Schools 22:23.18
10 Mahea Deenik 12 Kamehameha 22:27.71
11 Elena Piette 9 Le Jardin 22:28.8
12 korie lee - Kamehameha 22:30.57
13 Lindsey Jaeger 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:39.8
14 Abby Mori 12 Punahou 22:49.61
15 Liliana Kubo 11 Maryknoll 23:04.86
16 Kayla Almeida 12 Punahou 23:09.54
17 Isabelle Aulani Ka... 11 Kamehameha 23:18.83
18 Emma Toyama 12 Hanalani Schools 23:32.49
19 Tatyana Lum 12 Punahou 23:36.43
20 Anna Fujisaki 12 Punahou 23:39.9
21 Mahealani Inciong 11 Kamehameha 23:45.83
22 Hannah Dela Vega 11 Maryknoll 23:58.02
23 Kylie Morisaki 11 Hanalani Schools 24:06.01
24 Alyssa Mayeshiro 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 24:06.36
25 Kylie Castro 10 Hanalani Schools 24:29.93
26 Kaile Schiel 12 Punahou 24:31.1
27 Kaila Ronquilio 12 Punahou 24:38.93
28 Trinity Halemano-R... 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 24:41.33
29 Hannah Robinson 9 Le Jardin 24:57.46
30 Madeline Heyler 11 Iolani 25:01.43
31 Angela Wong 12 Punahou 25:08.01
32 Josephine Rowan 10 Mid Pacific Institute 25:17.4
33 Eve Heisel 12 Damien Memorial 25:33.96
34 Jade Heimowitz 9 PAC 5 25:38.52
35 Ginny Williams 11 Le Jardin 25:39.21
36 Gabrielle Andersch 11 Le Jardin 25:59.21
37 Emma Premeaux 11 Sacred Hearts Academy 26:16.49
38 Leilani Ikeda 12 Punahou 26:43.52
39 Andersen Matsusaka 12 Hanalani Schools 26:58.74
40 Sarah Nakai 12 Iolani 27:30.83
41 Nya Hudspeth 11 Le Jardin 27:33.83
42 Tressa Dequina 12 Punahou 27:46.49
43 Candy Dias 12 Kamehameha 27:48.52
44 Kaya Heimowitz 12 PAC 5 28:42.61
45 Krista Chun 11 Maryknoll 28:54.07
46 Sophia (Jee) Koo 11 Maryknoll 29:51.24
47 Chanice Kaulili-Du... 11 Hanalani Schools 29:51.65
48 Cady Komori 12 Punahou 30:25.46
49 Alexis Johnson 10 Island Pacific Academy 30:50.18
50 Lauren Berg 12 Damien Memorial 31:18.52
51 Emmie Tabije 12 Kamehameha 31:25.46
52 Cerise Wang 12 Maryknoll 31:40.93
53 Kaila Flores 11 Maryknoll 34:31.48
54 Campbell Gubrud 9 Island Pacific Academy 34:32.13
55 Katie Ching 12 Punahou 35:05.46
56 Cassidy Ching 12 Punahou 35:05.92
57 Abby Wimberley 9 Island Pacific Academy 35:31.17
58 Kaimi Duncklee 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 37:15.8
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Hawaii Baptist Academy 52
2 Punahou 57
3 Kamehameha 68
4 Le Jardin 99
5 Hanalani Schools 106
6 Maryknoll 110