Boys 2 Mile Intermediate
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Devin Pang 8 Iolani 11:39.74
2 Keane Palmer 8 Iolani 11:46.3
3 Andrew Lovell 8 Punahou Intermediate 11:52.14
4 Kaohu Helenihi 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 12:34.21
5 Kupaa Kekauoha 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 12:46.24
6 Brady Akau 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 12:48.58
7 Dylan Terayama 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 12:48.9
8 Aslan Chong 8 Punahou Intermediate 12:53.27
9 Peter Lowell 8 Maryknoll 12:54.62
10 Dainton Nagamine 7 Kawananakoa 12:56.71
11 John Sung 8 Iolani 13:07.01
12 Ezekiel Lum 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 13:07.99
13 Evan Kusumoto 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 13:17.21
14 Spencer Lyau 7 Iolani 13:24.24
15 Jourdan Hung 8 Hanalani 13:27.46
16 Jack Maretzki 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:27.71
17 Noah Wakabayashi 8 Iolani 13:28.67
18 Matthew Sakima 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 13:29.8
19 Christian Mitchell 7 Damien Memorial 13:30.84
20 Nathaniel Ho 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 13:32.27
21 Ian Jakahi 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:32.52
22 Ryan Correa 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:39.42
23 Lincoln Awaya 8 Iolani 13:43.49
24 Ryan Lindell 8 Le Jardin 13:45.46
25 Alaka'i Kiakona 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 13:49.74
26 Graden Fukumitsu 8 Aiea Intermediate 13:52.8
27 Ben Brown 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:53.96
28 Kumen Kurihara 8 Kaimuki 13:54.34
29 Rielan Hung 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 13:56.05
30 Eli Nagaishi 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 13:58.34
31 Shane Kimura 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 13:58.65
32 Matthew Loui 8 Punahou Intermediate 13:59.24
33 Connor Muha 7 Damien Memorial 13:59.96
34 Aidan McCauley 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:02.64
35 Jayden Mizuno 8 Damien Memorial 14:05.67
36 Austin Oguma 8 Hanalani 14:09.67
37 Joshua Legawa 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:10.27
38 Wolf Marsen 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:11.14
39 Akira Iwata 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:13.62
40 Oakley Nakaahiki 8 Iolani 14:14.24
41 Nathan Godsey 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:15.05
42 Dyson Murakami 7 Kaimuki 14:17.8
43 Bostan Ujimori 8 Aiea Intermediate 14:18.58
44 Drew Bjornson 8 Iolani 14:20.62
45 Chase Kuriowa 8 Aiea Intermediate 14:22.08
46 Kaelen Ching 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:23.02
47 Luke MacNaughton 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:28.08
48 Daniel Arima 7 Iolani 14:32.99
49 Noa Gibson 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 14:36.84
50 Calum McDonald 7 Le Jardin 14:37.14
51 Geoffrey Au 8 PAC 5 14:37.55
52 Matthew Kurata 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 14:38.4
53 Evan Barnes 8 Le Jardin 14:40.67
54 Sage Reimel 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:42.17
55 Ryden Tamura 8 Iolani 14:43.27
56 Zachary Ching 8 Iolani 14:46.14
57 Kyle Higuchi 7 Hanalani 14:47.46
58 Brandon Leung 8 Moanalua 14:53.3
59 Samuel Ruelas 8 Niu Valley 14:57.55
60 Aaron Ito 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 14:58.52
61 Maximilian Even 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:01.87
62 Hunter Nishina 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:06.64
63 Turner Baggett 7 Aiea Intermediate 15:07.54
64 Jeffrey Ferrar 8 Kaimuki 15:08.24
65 Benjamin Kim 7 Iolani 15:09.39
66 Keone Tesoro 7 Moanalua 15:11.62
67 Asa McCauley 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:13.11
68 Luke Magelssen 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 15:23.49
69 Tristan Stewart 7 Trinity Christian 15:24.46
70 Jordan Chan 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:26.67
71 Andrew Shiinoki 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:28.99
72 Ethan Eto 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:30.52
73 Makoto Nishi 8 Aiea Intermediate 15:31.84
74 Caleb Ikei 7 Niu Valley 15:33.99
75 Tayte Sato 7 Niu Valley 15:34.3
76 Brynn Chang-Kanoa 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:34.52
77 Cody Nagamine 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:38.4
78 Wyatt Tamamoto 8 Iolani 15:41.02
79 Ashtin Ellis 8 Lanakila Baptist 15:41.52
80 Jason Cheers 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 15:42.27
81 Aidan Bowers 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:43.11
82 Ethan Do 8 Kaimuki 15:45.42
83 Kai Juliano 8 Damien Memorial 15:45.71
84 Noah Voda 7 Kaimuki 15:46.24
85 Carson Ohira 8 Highlands 15:48.49
86 Nathan Kang 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:49.9
87 Ethan Chock 7 Iolani 15:51.27
88 Kaiden Porter 7 Moanalua 15:51.58
89 Ian Iopa 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 15:56.84
90 Travis Chen 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:59.87
91 Sean Burnett 7 Damien Memorial 16:00.84
92 Zavion Smith 8 Waianae 16:02.13
93 Cameron Ching 7 Iolani 16:02.99
94 Shane Ellis Pascua 7 Iolani 16:04.71
95 Micah Hamasaki 7 Niu Valley 16:06.26
96 William Kowal 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:08.39
97 Kalima Kamalani 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 16:13.8
98 Avery Zecha 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:26.05
99 Ian Torigoe 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:28.84
100 Isaiah Cain 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 16:29.52
101 Charles Dunbar 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:32.11
102 Benjamin Ancho 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:34.08
103 Griffin Chen 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:35.52
104 Aidan Camp 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:39.49
105 David Jay Fujita 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:41.21
106 Aiden Kaupiko 8 King Intermediate 16:41.58
107 Aiden Ford 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:44.9
108 Kent Charron 8 Kaimuki 16:46.71
109 Maxwell Heidelberg 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:46.92
110 Ah Fah Akamu 8 Aiea Intermediate 16:47.24
111 Kane Hiraoka 8 King Intermediate 16:47.9
112 Jackson Darnell 8 King Intermediate 16:51.96
113 Rylen Gonda 8 Waianae 16:52.34
114 Andrew Forch 7 Aiea Intermediate 16:53.17
115 Logan Wong 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:54.55
116 Cole Yonamine 8 Iolani 16:55.71
117 Hayato Sawada 8 Kaimuki 16:56.58
118 Euisung (Alex) Hong 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:58.9
119 Adam Gerhardt 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:01.49
120 Ryder Sasaki 8 King Intermediate 17:03.29
121 Kaito Nishimura 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:05.86
122 Jarrett Usesui 8 King Intermediate 17:06.21
123 William Wang 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:10.07
124 Stephen Atwell 7 Moanalua 17:16.78
125 Jacob Ruiz 7 Moanalua 17:18.33
126 River Ooi 7 Niu Valley 17:18.8
127 Adrian Apilado 8 Kawananakoa 17:19.3
128 Conrad Cao 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:20.49
129 Julian Moreland 8 Moanalua 17:20.93
130 La?ik? Layaoen 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:21.36
131 Noah Murashige 8 Iolani 17:21.83
132 Micah French 9 PAC 5 17:24.99
133 Roderick Graf 8 King Intermediate 17:26.05
134 Jason Akana 9 PAC 5 17:26.36
135 Jake Hamadon 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 17:26.78
136 Brix Kozuki 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:27.68
137 Eli Ford 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:28.07
138 Josiah Shanti 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 17:29.36
139 Daniel Cahinhinan 7 Moanalua 17:33.33
140 Eryx Awaya 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:37.24
141 Mason DeSellem 7 Niu Valley 17:40.3
142 Zachary Chock 7 Iolani 17:40.74
143 Joel Lee 8 Kaimuki 17:50.74
144 Ryu Kalua 7 Kaimuki 17:51.07
145 Justin Ingebrethsen 8 Highlands 17:51.33
146 Kamalau Kimata 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:05.24
147 Connor Chang 7 Kawananakoa 18:06.24
148 Noah Bulusan 8 Moanalua 18:06.99
149 Zachary Wagnild 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 18:07.71
150 Elijah Patterson 7 Kaimuki 18:09.71
151 Mason Smith 7 Kawananakoa 18:10.93
152 Hunter Bosserman 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:15.78
153 Justin Li 7 Maryknoll 18:19.07
154 Ronald (Trey) Lum 8 Punahou Intermediate 18:21.55
155 Travis Terayama 8 Punahou Intermediate 18:23.57
156 Andrew James Perez 8 Kawananakoa 18:33.43
157 Carter Tamori 8 Punahou Intermediate 18:33.96
158 Tyler Higuchi 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:34.43
159 Eduard Papa 7 Moanalua 18:35.57
160 Kainoa Young 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:35.93
161 Cole Ide 8 Iolani 18:36.18
162 Cameron Lee 8 Punahou Intermediate 18:36.43
163 Alex Choi 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:37.55
164 Daniel Elaban 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:38.33
165 Branden Tanji 8 King Intermediate 18:40.24
166 Peter Vahsen 7 Niu Valley 18:44.07
167 Noah Asato 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:52.1
168 Charles Murdock 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:54.27
169 Bukhari Jones 7 Moanalua 18:54.52
170 Mark Sabraw 8 Punahou Intermediate 18:56.8
171 Eric Ehara 7 King Intermediate 18:57.46
172 Kaleb Ahn 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:59.49
173 Damon Collier 8 Punahou Intermediate 19:10.57
174 Micah Fernandez 7 Highlands 19:15.68
175 Kainoa Kaaiakamanu 7 Highlands 19:19.24
176 Zachary Kent 8 Moanalua 19:21.27
177 Daren Toguchi 7 Moanalua 19:25.4
178 Tesshu Ishii 8 Kaimuki 19:27.74
179 Michael Nakagawa 7 Niu Valley 19:30.18
180 Noah Castro 8 Moanalua 19:33.86
181 Kegan Williams 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 19:34.43
182 Draiden Mabuti 7 Highlands 19:35.99
183 Jett Este 9 PAC 5 19:50.96
184 Carter Kuong 7 Kaimuki 19:51.33
185 Elijah Devendra 7 Iolani 19:51.71
186 Matthew Otani 8 Iolani 19:54.93
187 Alika Gusman 7 Kaimuki 19:59.74
188 Elijah Wataoka 8 Waianae 20:01.21
189 Travis Felicianao 7 King Intermediate 20:03.57
190 Enzi Myricks 7 Kaimuki 20:03.99
191 Phoenix Nguyen Eden 7 Punahou Intermediate 20:04.26
192 Kazuma Ishikawa 8 Kaimuki 20:05.61
193 William McMillen 8 Niu Valley 20:18.93
194 Jaxon Hottinger 7 Trinity Christian 20:21.86
195 Connor DeRyke 8 Niu Valley 20:22.46
196 Javin Hamura 8 Punahou Intermediate 20:27.3
197 Dillon Heard 7 Aiea Intermediate 20:30.74
198 Todd Dumlao 7 Hanalani 20:35.24
199 James Danz 7 Niu Valley 20:37.61
200 Londyn Marks 8 Niu Valley 20:41.1
201 Cody Goo 8 Moanalua 20:42.4
202 Caleb Garcia 8 Hanalani 20:49.93
203 Robert Weaver 7 Moanalua 20:54.68
204 Bronson Ing 8 King Intermediate 20:56.78
205 Kaiden Burich 8 Moanalua 21:00.46
206 Aaron Beaman 8 King Intermediate 21:04.74
207 Nainoa Totten 8 King Intermediate 21:17.65
208 Yul Kim 8 Niu Valley 21:29.27
209 Keijiro Yamagata 8 Kaimuki 21:37.49
210 Karch Cho-Tupua 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 21:40.36
211 Riki Agena 7 Punahou Intermediate 21:40.83
212 Thomas Quan 7 Kaimuki 21:44.18
213 Melchior Goldfarb 7 Punahou Intermediate 21:47.61
214 Elijah Shiira 7 Kawananakoa 21:48.4
215 Chase Graham 8 Iolani 21:56.99
216 Haoyunkai Fan 7 Kaimuki 22:03.1
217 Jameson Kam 8 Kaimuki 22:12.57
218 Edward Yokoyama 8 Maryknoll 22:18.1
219 Yu Chen Lin 8 Kawananakoa 22:27.33
220 Itsuki Morita 8 Moanalua 22:34.3
221 Aiden Mohica 8 Highlands 22:43.99
222 Sammy Laurion 8 Hanalani 22:51.74
223 Henry Ho 8 Niu Valley 22:52.46
224 Andrew Powers 8 Niu Valley 23:08.26
225 Peyton Kurosawa 7 Moanalua 23:49.3
226 Rayne Yamagata 7 Moanalua 24:00.4
227 Payton Au 7 Iolani 24:54.36
228 Xayden Kamei 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 25:05.65
229 Dylan Maeda 7 Kaimuki 25:06.01
230 Matthew Iwamasa 8 Niu Valley 25:09.77
231 Keanu Lave 8 Waianae 25:24.24
232 Jayse Uyehara 8 Waianae 25:28.33
233 Sier Sirauo 8 Kawananakoa 25:45.65
234 Rusten Ho 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 26:10.18
235 Boris Dimitrov 8 Waianae 26:37.99
236 Matson Naweli 8 Waianae 26:54.1
237 Logan Leong 7 Niu Valley 28:10.74
238 Chase Mitsuda 7 Maryknoll 28:56.4
239 Hayden Akana-Tokoro 7 Kaimuki 29:39.09
240 Kristopher Sniffen 8 Waianae 30:56.9
241 Noah Ventura 7 Kaimuki 31:23.59
242 Harry Kidonakis 7 Niu Valley 31:53.59
2 Mile Intermediate Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Iolani 42
2 Kamehameha - Kapalama 46
3 Punahou Intermediate 67
4 Hawaii Baptist Academy 129
5 Mid-Pacific Institute 173
6 Aiea Intermediate 193
7 Damien Memorial 195
8 Kaimuki 215
9 Hanalani 272
10 Niu Valley 282
11 Moanalua 292
12 Kawananakoa 337
13 King Intermediate 339
14 Highlands 405
15 Waianae 417
Boys 2 Mile Open
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Joshua Lerner 11 Iolani 11:19.21
2 Kanalu Monaco 12 Iolani 11:46.99
3 Kainoa Tandy 11 Iolani 12:06.34
4 Joshua Namnama 9 Pearl City 12:09.42
5 Myles Partin 10 Mililani 12:18.37
6 Benjamin Whitehurst 10 Pearl City 12:22.34
7 Blayze Baba 10 Iolani 12:29.52
8 Bennett Nakamura - Roosevelt 12:32.65
9 Nathan Lopez 9 Mililani 12:32.99
10 Payton Ikeda 10 Mililani 12:33.27
11 Noah Okimoto 10 Punahou 12:35.3
12 Kainoa Sumailo 10 Campbell 12:35.78
13 Murphy Boksanski 10 Mililani 12:37.8
14 Giovanni Ortiz 10 Campbell 12:38.3
15 Timothy Wiley - Kapolei 12:48.02
16 Tyler Matsuzaki 10 Iolani 13:00.11
17 Kai Akabane 10 Punahou 13:10.08
18 Corbin Okuna 10 Pearl City 13:10.34
19 Kainoa Paul 10 Punahou 13:11.34
20 Adam May - Radford 13:13.92
21 JP Orpilla 9 Mililani 13:19.49
22 Koy Yoshizumi 11 Kamehameha 13:26.84
23 Ethan Gerhardt 11 Punahou 13:28.9
24 Ryan Kai Kinningham 11 Iolani 13:29.08
25 Adam Ancheta 9 Mid Pacific Institute 13:33.21
26 Matthew Goh 9 Punahou 13:35.92
27 Michael Johnson - Radford 13:36.46
28 Carson Smith 9 Radford 13:37.02
29 Brady Goo 10 Iolani 13:37.84
30 Tyler Toma 11 Iolani 13:38.08
31 Braden Wong 9 Kamehameha 13:38.92
32 Dillon Wakui 9 Pearl City 13:41.3
33 Aaron Komatsu 10 Mililani 13:42.4
34 Sean Cottrell 10 Iolani 13:43.05
35 Thomas Kuang 11 Iolani 13:43.58
36 Michael Chun 10 Pearl City 13:45.87
37 Ashten Akemoto 11 Iolani 13:46.14
38 Ryan Fukunaga 10 Pearl City 13:49.52
39 Austin Nishina 11 Mid Pacific Institute 13:54.65
40 Ethan Alquisa 10 Mililani 13:55.14
41 Trent Hirano 12 Iolani 13:55.49
42 Liam Kellogg 10 Punahou 13:55.8
43 Mark Hoffman 9 Radford 13:56.24
44 Ethan Furuya 12 Punahou 14:00.13
45 River Rabang 10 Mililani 14:00.49
46 Guy Juliano 10 Damien Memorial 14:01.71
47 Cade Kozuma 10 Punahou 14:05.67
48 Nicholas Yokomizo 10 Punahou 14:09.74
49 Cooper Hickey 9 Punahou 14:11.14
50 Chance Garcia - Kapolei 14:11.49
51 Jared Wong 12 Punahou 14:12.08
52 Elijah Saloma - Roosevelt 14:15.27
53 Bryce Miller 9 Mililani 14:15.9
54 Sean Mizo 10 Iolani 14:17.9
55 Hoku Shimazu 11 Punahou 14:18.42
56 Aaron Yonemoto 11 Punahou 14:19.02
57 Kendall Wong 10 Mililani 14:21.58
58 Chase Forch 10 Radford 14:26.21
59 Anson Liang - Roosevelt 14:27.9
60 Liam Huchison 9 Punahou 14:28.17
61 Tyler Kurata 11 Mid Pacific Institute 14:28.9
62 Jake Peacock 10 Iolani 14:29.84
63 Makakoa Pelletier-... 11 Kamehameha 14:30.34
64 Quinn Sumida 12 Roosevelt 14:31.14
65 John Ryan Myrdal 9 Le Jardin 14:31.92
66 Jacob McKeown 10 Punahou 14:33.4
67 Jason Kealoha - Kapolei 14:34.14
68 Hugh Piper 11 Punahou 14:34.74
69 Ty Felipe 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:34.99
70 Christian Yagin 9 Hanalani Schools 14:39.92
71 Nathan Shinogawa 10 Mililani 14:40.37
72 Joshua Wong 11 Punahou 14:43.3
73 Owen Vita 11 Punahou 14:43.78
74 Marcus Garces 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:45.14
75 Pierce Inoue 12 Punahou 14:46.52
76 Tripp Tokioka 10 Mid Pacific Institute 14:47.3
77 Nick Kawasaki 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:47.99
78 Anthony Chen 10 Punahou 14:48.8
79 Elisha Lum 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:51.65
80 Ryan Pai 12 Iolani 14:52.05
81 Nathan Tong 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:56.46
82 Hudson Nguyen 9 Iolani 14:56.74
83 Tobias Shimabukuro 10 Punahou 14:58.71
84 Jordan Bouret 10 Le Jardin 14:59.02
85 Jake Nakamura 9 Iolani 14:59.3
86 Jayden Golden 10 Campbell 14:59.8
87 Zarek Kon 11 Mid Pacific Institute 15:03.17
88 Micah Hiu 11 Punahou 15:04.92
89 Josiah Morita 10 Iolani 15:05.39
90 Ericson Elaydo 10 Pearl City 15:05.87
91 Jeremiah Seng 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:06.74
92 Kyle Ho 10 Punahou 15:07.87
93 Gabriel Genzel 9 Radford 15:08.87
94 Benjamin Ancheta 11 Punahou 15:09.37
95 Ezekiel Higa - Roosevelt 15:09.8
96 Yu Him But 11 Roosevelt 15:10.14
97 Evan Martinez 9 Campbell 15:10.65
98 Pascal He 11 Punahou 15:11.11
99 Evan Pan 10 Iolani 15:12.87
100 Vincent Grill - Kalani 15:16.52
101 Ryan Todd 10 Campbell 15:17.74
102 Jordon Kan - Roosevelt 15:18.11
103 Ryan Takenaka 9 Le Jardin 15:18.65
104 Reagan Kaminaka 11 Punahou 15:21.11
105 Kai Nakafuji 9 Kalani 15:24.4
106 Logan Yogi 10 Punahou 15:25.14
107 Vaughn Baldemor 9 Punahou 15:31.05
108 Matthew Hollinger 11 Punahou 15:33.24
109 Nathan Ching 10 Punahou 15:33.87
110 Nathan Shea 10 Punahou 15:36.14
111 Nate Kodama 9 Iolani 15:37.96
112 Riley White 11 Punahou 15:40.27
113 Landon Chun 9 Punahou 15:41.46
114 Liko Acoba 9 Iolani 15:42.3
115 Kean Cullen 9 Radford 15:43.8
116 Ethan Yoshika 11 Damien Memorial 15:44.08
117 Ryan Okuda 10 Punahou 15:44.34
118 Nakoa Young-Kingsb... 9 Punahou 15:44.74
119 Grant Kaneshiro 10 Pearl City 15:45.62
120 Dane Fujiwara 9 Hanalani Schools 15:45.96
121 Wesley Ku 10 Punahou 15:47.62
122 Nathaniel Wagner 9 Mid Pacific Institute 15:52.11
123 Ryan Settle 10 Le Jardin 15:52.3
124 Tanner Choy 11 Kamehameha 15:52.9
125 Michael Chang 10 Punahou 15:57.05
126 Cameron Abanes 9 Iolani 15:57.46
127 Blue Teruya 9 Kamehameha 15:58.11
128 Adrian-Glenn Abcede 12 Roosevelt 15:58.46
129 Cayden Okada 11 Mid Pacific Institute 15:59.3
130 Kai Hoshide 10 Punahou 16:00.13
131 Walter Lee 10 Punahou 16:02.04
132 Luke Stevens 10 Mililani 16:02.64
133 Kohl Samala 11 Mid Pacific Institute 16:09.39
134 Ryan Lola 9 Kamehameha 16:11.49
135 Kai Tokumaru 9 Mid Pacific Institute 16:13.49
136 Reyn Matsuzaki 9 Mid Pacific Institute 16:13.87
137 Grant Hogan 10 PAC 5 16:16.08
138 Karl Labarrete 9 Radford 16:18.08
139 Aidan Almazan 9 Hanalani Schools 16:19.24
140 Beau Allen Perez 10 Campbell 16:19.74
141 Trey Abe 9 Iolani 16:20.34
142 Julian Anglen 11 Campbell 16:22.8
143 Hudson Sakai 9 Punahou 16:23.62
144 Tim Adams 11 Punahou 16:24.55
145 Christopher Son 10 Punahou 16:27.11
146 Noah Watanabe 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:27.34
147 Gabriel Lippert 10 Damien Memorial 16:41.8
148 Aaron Yoshida 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:42.62
149 Andrew King 9 Kalani 16:47.05
150 Nate Balbas 9 Damien Memorial 16:47.99
151 Julian Vrana 9 Radford 16:48.58
152 Kalai Kanno 11 Kamehameha 16:49.74
153 Adann Coloma 9 Campbell 16:53.87
154 Minori Batara 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:54.71
155 Neo Alabastro 12 Punahou 17:02.71
156 Reid Graham 10 Iolani 17:07.61
157 Leo Kim 10 Punahou 17:10.49
158 Dennis Wu 9 Kalani 17:20.55
159 Dylan Tanaka 9 Mid Pacific Institute 17:21.46
160 John Kimura 9 Iolani 17:21.8
161 Matthew Auger 10 Mid Pacific Institute 17:27.18
162 Larkyn Sybounmy 11 Mid Pacific Institute 17:36.83
163 Jeremy Allen Viray 10 Campbell 17:38.99
164 Chayse Sueyoshi 12 Kalani 17:49.27
165 Zachary Osada 9 Iolani 17:54.27
166 Jonah Kim 9 Iolani 18:15.78
167 Kevin Wu 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:16.99
168 George Lee 9 Mililani 18:19.43
169 John Paul Baltazar 9 Farrington 18:20.52
170 Chance Otsuka 10 Mid Pacific Institute 18:22.74
171 Kailee Itokazu 9 Iolani 18:32.74
172 Brad Zukeran 12 Punahou 18:33.36
173 Bryce Okihiro 12 Punahou 18:36.96
174 Cade Nakamura 10 Punahou 18:38.68
175 Jesus Rosa 9 Mililani 18:38.93
176 Toby Nguyen 10 Mililani 18:41.21
177 Landon Wong 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:55.05
178 Josh Ramon 9 Pearl City 18:55.78
179 Christopher King 9 Le Jardin 18:57.49
180 James Harris 11 Le Jardin 19:26.46
181 Nicholas Mui 11 Punahou 19:26.9
182 Jonathan Bormann 9 Mililani 19:28.68
183 Hunter Nishimura 11 Damien Memorial 20:14.07
184 Kyle Magallanes 9 Farrington 21:01.26
185 Izec Lazor 9 Iolani 21:43.9
186 Sinjin Cho-Tupua 9 Kamehameha 22:15.9
187 Micah Barut 11 Damien Memorial 22:17.9
188 Deangelo DeLeon 10 Campbell 24:18.5
189 Domineque Bonifacio 11 Kalani 28:02.4
2 Mile Open Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Iolani 28
2 Mililani 57
3 Pearl City 89
4 Punahou 92
5 Radford 150
6 Roosevelt 194
7 Campbell 204
8 Mid Pacific Institute 205
9 Kamehameha 237
10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 248
11 Le Jardin 318
12 Damien Memorial 351
13 Kalani 372
Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Adam Harder 12 Hanalani Schools 17:02.24
2 Kainalu Pagente 11 Pearl City 17:21.86
3 Shaamer Kumar 12 American School in J.. 17:33.1
4 William Ho 11 Kamehameha 17:34.05
5 Nicholas Pugliese 9 Punahou 17:36.07
6 Cade Lehl 12 Punahou 17:38.3
7 Narayana Schneider 12 McKinley 17:49.65
8 Connor Malinger 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 17:57.14
9 Kale Glunt 11 Mililani 18:00.51
10 Kai Schinaman 10 American School in J.. 18:06.49
11 Cooper Baines 11 Punahou 18:11.05
12 Ka'eo Keomaka - Seabury Hall 18:12.68
13 Caden Lombard 10 Punahou 18:12.99
14 Kai Merrill 9 Seabury Hall 18:18.05
15 Ethan Aimoto 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:22.61
16 Leo Watson 12 American School in J.. 18:22.83
17 Kaulana Suzuki 11 Kalani 18:24.05
18 Parker Wagnild 10 Mid Pacific Institute 18:27.1
19 Gabe Frampton 12 Seabury Hall 18:28.71
20 Take Zoot 10 American School in J.. 18:30.4
21 Mathis Badri 10 American School in J.. 18:30.9
22 Colton Baldwin 9 Seabury Hall 18:32.55
23 Dristen Canaday 10 Kalani 18:34.14
24 Carlos Masuko 11 Kamehameha Hawaii 18:35.61
25 Matthew Hoffman 12 Radford 18:36.46
26 James May 11 Radford 18:39.78
27 Gabriel Sarpi 11 Campbell 18:40.61
28 Jordan Furuta 10 Punahou 18:47.68
29 Kai Szostack 12 PAC 5 18:56.1
30 Justin Mayeshiro 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:58.4
31 Thomas Yamada 11 Punahou 19:01.18
32 Ivan Kalua 11 Kamehameha 19:02.86
33 Kevin Au 10 Hanalani Schools 19:04.49
34 Josiah Lum 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 19:09.29
35 Carlos Orona-Frias 12 Leilehua 19:10.49
36 Kylan Miyazu 11 Kamehameha Hawaii 19:16.14
37 Cole Davidson 11 Seabury Hall 19:16.52
38 Taiki Kobayashi 9 Kalani 19:17.43
39 Joey Strauss 12 American School in J.. 19:20.57
40 Kyle Shifflett 12 Mililani 19:21.74
41 Shayde Tamura 11 Pearl City 19:23.46
42 Makoa Inciong 11 Kamehameha 19:28.4
43 Josiah Williams 12 Mid Pacific Institute 19:30.96
44 Maika Gibson 10 Kamehameha 19:35.14
45 Parker Churchill 11 Seabury Hall 19:36.74
46 Joshua Dutton 10 Punahou 19:37.33
47 Andrew Araki 11 Kamehameha 19:38.21
48 Phoenyx Aguada 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 19:41.86
49 Ryu Kawajiri 11 Punahou 19:43.43
50 Jonah Lee 11 Radford 19:48.46
51 James Baptist - Radford 19:50.52
52 James Judge 9 Seabury Hall 19:51.9
53 Gabriel Theriault 9 Mid Pacific Institute 19:52.68
54 Hinoto Tanaka 9 American School in J.. 19:57.8
55 Jonah Domingo 12 Kamehameha 19:58.61
56 Parker Smith - Radford 19:59.21
57 Nicholas Kwon 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:01.26
58 Kenta Terasaki 10 Iolani 20:03.51
59 Kyler Caldwell 10 American School in J.. 20:04.4
60 Makana Murashige 12 Punahou 20:06.57
61 Ken Ogihara 11 Christian Academy 20:07.26
62 Dante Sbarbaro 10 Le Jardin 20:07.8
63 Zander Golden 11 Campbell 20:09.51
64 Justin Coronado 12 Radford 20:10.33
65 Matthew Chun 11 Maryknoll 20:11.14
66 Kyle Ching 10 Iolani 20:11.52
67 Devin Berube 12 Punahou 20:12.61
68 Michael Shiinoki 11 Iolani 20:14.57
69 Conner Furuta 12 Maryknoll 20:16.24
70 Ian Tanimura 11 Kalani 20:16.96
71 Noah Tonai 11 Punahou 20:17.33
72 Trevan Kamei 12 Pearl City 20:17.61
73 Matthew Frisbie 10 Kalani 20:17.9
74 Braden Hirano 11 Kapolei 20:18.46
75 Long Vuving 12 Kalani 20:20.96
76 Aspen-Shay Kane 9 Kamehameha 20:22.74
77 Andrew Brunken 11 Hanalani Schools 20:23.18
78 Trent McCollum 11 Kamehameha Hawaii 20:23.61
79 Miles Stone 12 Seabury Hall 20:24.07
80 Austin Chun 11 Maryknoll 20:25.93
81 Travis Nakasato 12 Maryknoll 20:27.4
82 Innes Asher 12 Seabury Hall 20:29.05
83 Ocean Tugaoen 10 Campbell 20:32.57
84 Mati Durkin 9 Punahou 20:34.02
85 Austin Fujikawa 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:34.93
86 Connor Miller 10 Hanalani Schools 20:35.78
87 Nate Yonamine 12 Iolani 20:36.83
88 Koki Yamaguchi 11 Kalani 20:37.55
89 Enzo Yamagata 10 Kalani 20:37.93
90 Devin Silver 11 Campbell 20:38.14
91 Ocean Nakamitsu 10 Kamehameha 20:39.24
92 Alexander Gardner 9 Damien Memorial 20:43.07
93 Lono Wilson 10 Kamehameha Hawaii 20:45.46
94 Jayden Ginoza 12 Moanalua 20:45.74
95 Zi Li 10 Kalani 20:46.05
96 Chris Wu 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:46.33
97 Zuni Zarate-Ramirez 10 Punahou 20:46.68
98 Justin Holder 11 Mililani 20:47.1
99 Tyler Ancheta 12 Damien Memorial 20:49.65
100 Daniel Stewart 12 Mililani 20:51.61
101 Gosei Doi 10 Kalani 20:52.02
102 Roman Lajala 12 Punahou 20:54.27
103 William Kaanoi 10 Kamehameha 20:54.65
104 Noah Kahanu 12 Kalani 20:58.57
105 Josiah Eala 12 Damien Memorial 20:59.83
106 Lex Porciello 9 Leilehua 21:00.46
107 Gabriel McTee 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:00.96
108 Patrick Brock 12 Damien Memorial 21:01.29
109 Owen Heisel 9 Damien Memorial 21:01.65
110 Landon Hung 10 Punahou 21:02.65
111 Kaden Kobashigawa 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:03.14
112 Roy Oda 12 Campbell 21:04.21
113 Kekoa Ah Loy 9 Kamehameha Hawaii 21:05.71
114 Ricky Okamura 10 Hanalani Schools 21:07.33
115 Raiden Fia 12 Campbell 21:11.21
116 Trysten Mahaulu 11 Kamehameha Hawaii 21:11.93
117 Benjamin Johnasen 11 Kapolei 21:14.96
118 Cole Barnes 10 Le Jardin 21:15.93
119 Caleb Corpuz 9 Christian Academy 21:16.93
120 Gabriel Freeman 12 Campbell 21:17.43
121 Kevin Watanabe 10 Iolani 21:18.33
122 Jayson Rhone 11 Damien Memorial 21:18.96
123 Dominic Yim 11 McKinley 21:19.57
124 Trey Tina 12 Kamehameha Hawaii 21:23.33
125 Brandon Cruz 12 Lanakila Baptist 21:24.52
126 Arion Ugalino 11 Mililani 21:25.05
127 James Lindell 11 Le Jardin 21:26.65
128 Antonio Ponce 11 Pearl City 21:28.9
129 Nicholas Lacno 11 Maryknoll 21:29.27
130 Toby Kim 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:31.07
131 Charles Butz 12 Radford 21:31.74
132 Logan Waltjen 11 Kamehameha Hawaii 21:34.49
133 Logan Castro 12 Hanalani Schools 21:35.33
134 Sean-Zacharry Lore... 12 Kamehameha 21:36.8
135 Logan Enos 9 Kamehameha Hawaii 21:41.07
136 Jaden Devere 10 Iolani 21:45.57
137 Kevin Grenert 10 PAC 5 21:47.65
138 Kaulana Lanai 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:48.9
139 Rei Naito 10 Le Jardin 21:50.3
140 Caden Weaver 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:51.46
141 Shawn Ricard 12 Campbell 21:52.46
142 Kaeden Serrao 11 Kamehameha Hawaii 21:53.21
143 Tyson Trimble 12 Kaiser 21:53.68
144 Kanoa Jacang 11 Kamehameha 21:54.4
145 Kenta Burpee 11 American School in J.. 21:54.86
146 Aiden Cheung 10 Kalani 21:55.49
147 Aaryn Novack 12 Radford 21:55.9
148 Ian Cullen - Radford 21:56.43
149 Noah Anderson 10 Trinity Christian 21:57.52
150 Noah Hanohano 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:00.49
151 Jacob Hirayama 12 Mililani 22:01.29
152 Quinn Pascua 9 Iolani 22:04.96
153 Jeremiah Aviguetero 10 Kamehameha Hawaii 22:07.86
154 James Wood 10 Mid Pacific Institute 22:08.26
155 Joshua Yamada 12 PAC 5 22:08.71
156 Macien Remular 11 Pearl City 22:10.49
157 Dylan Kim 11 McKinley 22:11.4
158 Micah Mahuna 9 Kamehameha Hawaii 22:12.46
159 Caleb Schoen 9 Kamehameha Hawaii 22:13.18
160 B.K. Lehano 9 Punahou 22:13.71
161 Luke Phillips 11 Punahou 22:17.43
162 Sean Schofield 10 Punahou 22:20.8
163 Chase Miyagi-Machida 11 Mililani 22:22.55
164 Chevez Grilho 10 PAC 5 22:24.65
165 Conor Kaneshige 10 Maryknoll 22:25.07
166 Ryan Park 10 Punahou 22:26.24
167 Marius Kimura 10 Kalani 22:26.96
168 Zachary Montayre 11 Mililani 22:27.4
169 Bryan Calabatin 11 Mililani 22:27.9
170 Freddy Mareels 12 Iolani 22:29.74
171 Aaron Sasaki 9 Island Pacific Academy 22:31.74
172 Riley Kijek 12 Damien Memorial 22:33.49
173 Giovanni Luu 11 McKinley 22:33.93
174 Karter Wong 11 Maryknoll 22:36.07
175 Miles Quemuel-Labr... 10 Maryknoll 22:37.1
176 Kody Chang 11 Kalani 22:40.52
177 Shaun Matusiak 11 Campbell 22:45.27
178 Caden Manzer 10 Campbell 22:45.68
179 Tanner Queyrel 9 Mid Pacific Institute 22:46.18
180 Keoni Mabini - Kapolei 22:46.68
181 Ryder Shintaku 11 McKinley 22:51.74
182 Jack Terry 12 Radford 22:56.33
183 Josh Elsen 10 Leilehua 22:56.93
184 Noah Thompson 12 Kamehameha 23:00.4
185 Joseph (Bud) Robin... 12 Iolani 23:02.65
186 Kellen Tanaka 12 Mid Pacific Institute 23:12.68
187 Pieter Nauwelaerts 10 PAC 5 23:25.36
188 Tyler Halemanu 10 Kamehameha Hawaii 23:29.21
189 Jonah Medina 9 Christian Academy 23:31.78
190 Troy Mikuni 11 Kalani 23:32.1
191 Kade Okura 10 Kalani 23:36.18
192 Nicholas Laurion 11 Hanalani Schools 23:47.99
193 Jason Nguyen 11 Kalani 23:52.96
194 Tristan Garling 11 Leilehua 23:55.93
195 Jhyrin Soriano-Kai... 12 Kamehameha 24:01.49
196 Azariah Kekuewa 9 Kamehameha Hawaii 24:10.93
197 Reese Yamamoto 12 Mililani 24:12.21
198 Caleb Logsdon 9 Leilehua 24:14.99
199 Ray Pauley 12 Lanakila Baptist 24:17.86
200 Alex Goodrowe 10 Mid Pacific Institute 24:21.1
201 Jatery Jack 11 Farrington 24:23.1
202 Anthony Ahu-Fisher 9 Island Pacific Academy 24:28.96
203 Jadan Baker - Radford 24:37.21
204 Jacob Thomas 12 Radford 24:43.3
205 Ashton Johnson 11 Leilehua 24:44.07
206 Brayden Silva 12 Punahou 24:55.49
207 Rodney Rabang 11 Mililani 24:58.8
208 Skyler Ucol 11 PAC 5 25:10.65
209 Daniel Chang 10 Hanalani Schools 25:15.68
210 Gordon Ho 11 Maryknoll 25:44.65
211 Cooper Miyasato 10 Kalani 25:55.93
212 Donovan Ahu-Fisher 9 Island Pacific Academy 26:12.74
213 Obrein Antonio 9 Farrington 26:38.33
214 Jace Miyanaga 9 Kalani 26:47.68
215 Dominic Torres 9 Leilehua 27:19.68
216 Grant Garcia 12 Leilehua 27:23.18
217 Jory Daack 11 Radford 28:46.59
218 Madden Kamahele 9 Island Pacific Academy 31:41.3
219 Bryan Bell 12 Campbell 33:08
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Punahou 63
2 American School in Japan 70
3 Seabury Hall 104
4 Hawaii Baptist Academy 135
5 Kamehameha 169
6 Radford 205
7 Kalani 208
8 Hanalani Schools 268
9 Kamehameha Hawaii 299
10 Mililani 311
11 Pearl City 316
12 Campbell 324
13 Mid Pacific Institute 337
14 Iolani 350
15 Maryknoll 366
16 Damien Memorial 418
17 McKinley 446
18 PAC 5 474
19 Leilehua 486
Girls 2 Mile Intermediate
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Layne Millen 8 Seabury Hall 13:44.92
2 Carly Ann Cormack 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:02.58
3 Kelsey Carvill 8 Le Jardin 14:06.8
4 Kyle Hasegawa 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:26.62
5 Kayla Ratte 7 Iao 14:39.84
6 jordan lee 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 14:40.14
7 Kimberly McCoy 7 Island Pacific Academy 14:40.55
8 Cameron Lombard 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:43.08
9 Brooke Jones 7 PAC 5 14:43.92
10 Kara Uemoto 7 Punahou Intermediate 14:44.42
11 Nalei Shannon 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 14:44.74
12 Ariana Kaneda - PAC 5 14:46.58
13 Brie Yamamoto 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:47.78
14 Johanna Zeebe 7 Punahou Intermediate 14:48.52
15 Sienna Estes 7 Punahou Intermediate 14:49.27
16 Maila Healing 8 Niu Valley 14:51.34
17 Katie (Lili) Blair 8 Punahou Intermediate 14:57.34
18 Madi Hirata 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:00.39
19 Nyssa Hanawahine 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 15:04.62
20 Callie McKinney 7 Niu Valley 15:13.27
21 Noelle Lezy 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:37.55
22 Sophia May 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 15:38.62
23 Alisa Senaga 7 PAC 5 15:42.78
24 Amorette Allen 8 PAC 5 15:46.9
25 Helen Tobin 7 PAC 5 15:48.05
26 Elise Wong 8 Punahou Intermediate 15:48.62
27 Mei Kambara 8 Kaimuki 15:54.24
28 Amber McIntosh 7 Punahou Intermediate 15:57.11
29 Isabella Kapali 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 15:57.52
30 Nala Stojadinovic 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:00.89
31 Kiersten Chong 8 Aiea Intermediate 16:01.89
32 Maylie Chigawa 7 Highlands 16:02.87
33 Abigail Hironaka 7 Iolani 16:03.37
34 Julia Beavers 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:04.17
35 Summer Wong 8 Punahou Intermediate 16:07.64
36 Anna Pinkerton 8 Sacred Hearts Academy 16:08.29
37 Kailey Furuta 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 16:08.8
38 Leila Usami 8 Iolani 16:09.17
39 Kaua McNamara 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:11.02
40 Laura Boom 8 Damien Memorial 16:13.96
41 Elyssa Arquero 8 Damien Memorial 16:16.74
42 Aaliyah Ito 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:19.02
43 Ella Kimura 7 Iolani 16:24.99
44 Aaliya Price 7 Highlands 16:31.55
45 Leia Schwengel 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:33.42
46 Malie McNamara 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:40.78
47 Taylor Desa 8 Moanalua 16:47.24
48 Lila Badham 7 Punahou Intermediate 16:48.37
49 Siena Settle 7 Le Jardin 16:50.05
50 Theresa Lowell 7 Sacred Hearts Academy 16:53.4
51 Mackenzy Beppu 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 16:54.4
52 Natali Nomura 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:58.14
53 Elizabeth Brown 8 Aiea Intermediate 17:00.13
54 Hana Sonoda 7 Kaimuki 17:00.51
55 Rachel Hamasaki 7 Niu Valley 17:05.68
56 Kare Ann Oshiro 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 17:07.33
57 Felicity Nagel 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:08.18
58 Sydney Strack 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 17:08.4
59 Hazel Campbell 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:15.68
60 Hailey Oh 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:17.49
61 Elyse Yoshioka 7 Kaimuki 17:18.8
62 Emily Hood 7 Trinity Christian 17:23.21
63 Alina Limoz 7 Kawananakoa 17:25.65
64 Jenesis Biven 8 Moanalua 17:26.14
65 Zoe Matsuki 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 17:27.96
66 Zaneya Caires 8 Sacred Hearts Academy 17:29.4
67 Mailee Kanayama 8 Moanalua 17:33.93
68 Vivian Tu 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:35.43
69 McKenna Tang 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:35.74
70 Reese Pascua 7 Moanalua 17:38.18
71 Hayley Wu 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:38.46
72 Morgan Hayes 8 Kawananakoa 17:42.46
73 Raina Young 8 Niu Valley 17:42.9
74 Esther Chan 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:46.71
75 Jessica Roberts 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:54.46
76 Calleigh Sakai 7 Punahou Intermediate 17:56.46
77 Sachiko Kobayashi 8 Punahou Intermediate 17:58.74
78 Kohana Thai 8 Niu Valley 18:02.07
79 Sydney Capello 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:03.68
80 Lilian Escobar 8 Highlands 18:12.4
81 Beni Iinuma 7 Kaimuki 18:18.43
82 Bailee Change 7 Kawananakoa 18:19.49
83 Leilani Lopez 7 Moanalua 18:21.3
84 Kalina Hotema 8 Kaimuki 18:22.8
85 Jade Akamine 8 King Intermediate 18:23.18
86 Haley Houghtailing 8 Damien Memorial 18:24.68
87 Jillian Price 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 18:26.61
88 Euodia Lan 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:31.1
89 Jade Jenkins 7 Moanalua 18:31.57
90 Alissa Jow 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 18:40.24
91 Emi Okimoto 7 Iolani 18:41.99
92 Chloe Mar 7 Kaimuki 18:43.96
93 Napualehua Barbieto 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 18:51.4
94 Mari Yamamoto 7 Kaimuki 18:55.14
95 Nessa Michaud 7 Punahou Intermediate 18:57.52
96 Mana Chun 7 Hawaii Baptist Academy 19:02.54
97 Scarlett Sueda 7 Punahou Intermediate 19:05.07
98 Millicent Nouchi 7 Kaimuki 19:09.04
99 Raylie Iwamoto 7 Punahou Intermediate 19:10.02
100 Grace Shinto 8 Punahou Intermediate 19:10.55
101 Sera Tokumaru 7 Punahou Intermediate 19:13.21
102 Erika Ibarra 7 Kaimuki 19:17.1
103 Abbie Kato 7 Niu Valley 19:22.86
104 Alana Johnson 7 Niu Valley 19:31.8
105 Joanna Sato 7 Punahou Intermediate 19:34.21
106 Tiana Kalulu Gabriel 7 Waianae 19:35.02
107 Kealohilani Mirand... 8 Waianae 19:36.61
108 Hina Iketani 8 Kaimuki 19:41.05
109 Ereyn Iwamoto 8 Mid-Pacific Institute 19:45.1
110 Melissa Ka'ano'i 7 Sacred Hearts Academy 19:47.02
111 Keira Mendonca 7 Sacred Hearts Academy 19:47.36
112 Malia Gibson 7 Kamehameha - Kapalama 19:49.27
113 Eva Navarro-Hamano 7 Kaimuki 19:52.33
114 Kirsten Tanaka 8 Hawaii Baptist Academy 19:56.68
115 Sheldyn Purdy-Vale... 7 Kaimuki 20:05.51
116 Mima Field-perkins 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 20:09.9
117 Bree Matayoshi 7 Kaimuki 20:10.52
118 Anika Wida 8 Punahou Intermediate 20:13.49
119 jacey kim 8 Kamehameha - Kapalama 20:14.68
120 Kaila Shimozono 7 Punahou Intermediate 20:15.05
121 Kyoko Tonkin 7 Punahou Intermediate 20:15.43
122 Skyla Houde 8 King Intermediate 20:22.65
123 Kiana Watanabe 7 Moanalua 20:22.99
124 Shay Mokulehua 8 Punahou Intermediate 20:31.4
125 Gianna Groves 7 Mid-Pacific Institute 20:59.93
126 Adelina Whitelock 7 Highlands 21:00.26
127 Angela Hrynewych 8 Highlands 21:34.65
128 Kaira (KG) Pan 7 Punahou Intermediate 21:36.65
129 Emma Crago 8 Punahou Intermediate 21:41.8
130 Cecelia Lowell 8 Sacred Hearts Academy 21:44.74
131 Alicia Tangonan 8 Kaimuki 21:49.18
132 Erin Enoka 7 Punahou Intermediate 21:51.4
133 Camryn Murakami 7 Niu Valley 22:03.07
134 Sarah Westerman 7 Kaimuki 22:04.29
135 Mia Patton 8 Niu Valley 22:05.1
136 Alisha Kobayashi 7 Kaimuki 22:05.68
137 Kristalyn Lee 7 Kaimuki 22:06.93
138 Nadia Hrynewych 7 Highlands 22:10.9
139 Shauna Matsuda 7 Kaimuki 22:12.46
140 Leilani Tang 7 Kaimuki 22:18.1
141 Katie Wong 7 Kaimuki 22:19.43
142 Lily Nakasone 8 Kawananakoa 22:21.65
143 Ami Yamane 8 Kaimuki 22:29.71
144 Ayaka Yoshii 7 Kaimuki 22:33.93
145 Maiya Sugimoto 7 Moanalua 23:04.18
146 Laila Duke 7 Moanalua 23:29.02
147 Breanna Steinhoff 7 Jarrett 24:07.33
148 Kaylee Pae 7 Kaimuki 24:08.29
149 Alisa Terada 7 Kaimuki 24:09.36
150 Shayla Ann Gruver 7 Jarrett 24:10.1
151 Heilala Taufahema 8 Highlands 24:12.99
152 Geneva Eperiam 7 Highlands 24:13.93
153 Kyli Taketa 8 Niu Valley 24:30.93
154 Karis Sensano 8 Niu Valley 24:31.46
155 Liane Wong 7 Niu Valley 24:32.9
156 Zoe Kidonakis 7 Niu Valley 24:52.4
157 Maya Takushi-Geroz... 8 King Intermediate 25:04.01
158 Canvas Conception 7 Highlands 25:33.78
159 Elizabella Geli 7 Highlands 28:33.74
160 Kelsi Swain 8 Highlands 28:34.07
2 Mile Intermediate Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Punahou Intermediate 19
2 Kamehameha - Kapalama 58
3 Niu Valley 119
4 Mid-Pacific Institute 131
5 Kaimuki 146
6 Moanalua 157
7 Sacred Hearts Academy 176
8 Highlands 186
9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 187
Girls 2 Mile Open
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Zola O'Donnell 9 Mililani 13:47.71
2 Ellie Ikemura 9 Mililani 13:49.55
3 Keonaokalani Maldo... 11 Kamehameha 14:15.8
4 Trinity Halemano-R... 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:38.02
5 Sandra Xiao 11 Roosevelt 14:40.42
6 Emme Bates 9 Radford 14:42.49
7 Shaina Wandasan - Kamehameha 14:42.92
8 Christie Jiang 10 Campbell 14:43.11
9 Zoe Chapman 11 Punahou 14:43.99
10 Tessa Holm 9 Punahou 14:46.02
11 Tatyana Lum 12 Punahou 14:46.96
12 Kaylin Broussard 9 Mililani 14:50.67
13 Jordy Davenport 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 14:52.87
14 Kylie Castro 10 Hanalani Schools 15:00.92
15 Kylie Morisaki 11 Hanalani Schools 15:01.99
16 Lisa Mistove 10 Campbell 15:02.71
17 Taylor Low 10 Pearl City 15:03.04
18 Angela Wong 12 Punahou 15:09.01
19 Simone Manfield 10 Campbell 15:19.21
20 Taylor Won 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 15:23.92
21 Ali Shiraishi 11 Punahou 15:31.24
22 Krislyn Felicilda 9 Pearl City 15:32.27
23 Cassie Chong 9 Mililani 15:39.24
24 Lily Engle 9 Punahou 15:39.8
25 Meimei Bayman 11 Iolani 15:43.96
26 Kai Flanagan 9 Punahou 15:50.42
27 Mayuka Kelly 12 Punahou 15:52.8
28 Nikki Clark 11 Maryknoll 15:53.17
29 Shirayuki Takemoto 11 Roosevelt 15:54.9
30 Natalie Umphress 10 Punahou 16:00.77
31 Lauren Chock 12 Punahou 16:03.21
32 Alyssa Alvarez 10 Punahou 16:06.08
33 Anya Latham 9 Punahou 16:07.17
34 Jacqueline Reilly 10 Pearl City 16:14.84
35 Haley Miyamoto - Kamehameha 16:15.27
36 Breanna Chun 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:16.17
37 Maya Mori 10 Campbell 16:16.8
38 Caetlin Dias 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:24.34
39 Christie Chang 10 Punahou 16:24.8
40 Sarah Nakai 12 Iolani 16:32.74
41 Jennife Rodriguez 11 Roosevelt 16:33.21
42 Kuupaulelemakamae ... 9 Kapolei 16:34.67
43 Kaitlyn Redding 9 Campbell 16:35.11
44 Shion Aou 12 Punahou 16:35.42
45 Christina Toyomura 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 16:36.14
46 Kaiulani Sanford 9 Kamehameha 16:36.87
47 Min JI Cha - Roosevelt 16:39.49
48 Erica Matsui 10 Iolani 16:40.37
49 Amani Martin - Kapolei 16:42.3
50 Siena D'Addario 10 Punahou 16:44.78
51 Mirabella Miranda 10 Punahou 16:45.14
52 Alohilani Tangalin 9 Kamehameha 16:48.05
53 Leilani Ikeda 12 Punahou 16:49.42
54 Stephanie Chu 10 Roosevelt 16:49.8
55 Allison Eto 9 Iolani 16:55.11
56 Ellie Ochiai 10 Punahou 16:56.65
57 Kierra Birt 9 Radford 16:57.78
58 Aerin Dias 10 Hawaii Baptist Academy 17:06.83
59 Robin Nakamura - Roosevelt 17:08.36
60 jada lee 9 Kamehameha 17:09.4
61 Channah Garcia 12 Iolani 17:14.96
62 Katherine Kan 11 Iolani 17:15.9
63 kiana alo 11 Kamehameha 17:19.68
64 Mikayla Kitagawa 10 Pearl City 17:19.9
65 Mackenzie Delavega 11 Kamehameha 17:20.4
66 Kylie Sisson 10 Mililani 17:20.78
67 Sophia Espiritu 10 Punahou 17:22.83
68 Trinity Jamison 10 Campbell 17:24.07
69 Safia Rufino 10 Punahou 17:24.83
70 Keilin "Nahe" Brunn 10 Sacred Hearts Academy 17:25.55
71 Sierra Youth - Roosevelt 17:27.78
72 Rory Kilmer 11 Punahou 17:27.96
73 Aubrey Kettley 11 Punahou 17:28.27
74 Amber Nobriga 9 Punahou 17:28.61
75 Candy Dias 12 Kamehameha 17:34.18
76 Lainie Meyer 10 Sacred Hearts Academy 17:43.74
77 Kristiny Jamison 10 Campbell 18:00.65
78 Lei Kurotaki 10 Punahou 18:02.4
79 Laura Dart 11 Trinity Christian 18:06.07
80 Jingjing Wang 10 Iolani 18:06.43
81 Gabrielle Ah Mook ... 12 Iolani 18:07.4
82 Chanice Kaulili-Du... 11 Hanalani Schools 18:12.99
83 Kaiya Williams 9 Iolani 18:13.27
84 Isabel Adams 9 Iolani 18:13.61
85 Lauren Luke 11 Punahou 18:14.07
86 Cady Komori 12 Punahou 18:16.18
87 Kacie Shimizu 11 Punahou 18:16.83
88 Naomi Naomi 9 Kapolei 18:17.71
89 Rashelli Rodriguez - Roosevelt 18:19.78
90 Allison Iida 9 Mililani 18:23.96
91 Anaiya Wheeler 9 Campbell 18:30.55
92 Eunice Son 9 Iolani 18:34.99
93 Kara Kodani 11 Iolani 18:36.46
94 Katelyn Bolton 9 Punahou 18:37.36
95 Paige Inoue 9 Punahou 18:37.78
96 Athena Mori 9 Iolani 18:42.86
97 Alexis Huntimer 11 Iolani 18:43.68
98 Emily Ching 12 Iolani 18:46.99
99 Sachi Kumar 10 Punahou 18:56.24
100 Lauren Berg 12 Damien Memorial 19:04.07
101 Jenelle Lau 9 Punahou 19:05.1
102 Sarah Holliday 9 Punahou 19:05.65
103 Katelyn Lam 9 Iolani 19:10.4
104 Quinn Emi Yoshimoto 10 Punahou 19:15.78
105 Maiya Oshima 10 Iolani 19:17.8
106 Keirah Allanie Mal... 9 Kapolei 19:23.49
107 Noel Ah mook sang 9 Kamehameha 19:24.05
108 Karina Quan 10 Iolani 19:26.49
109 Ashley Oh 10 Punahou 19:26.78
110 Katie Ching 12 Punahou 19:29.46
111 Marina Keola 10 Roosevelt 19:29.8
112 Tressa Dequina 12 Punahou 19:30.68
113 Ashley Ito 10 Damien Memorial 19:32.57
114 Kayla Sells - Roosevelt 19:42.46
115 Naomi Naomi 9 Kapolei 19:43.18
116 Cassidy Ching 12 Punahou 20:03.36
117 Alyssa Ito 10 Damien Memorial 20:08.4
118 Lucia Kobayashi 10 Punahou 20:23.4
119 Samantha Bongo 9 Radford 20:39.33
120 Alenya Montoya 9 Radford 21:22.27
121 Maddie Lee 11 Punahou 21:33.49
122 Kaitlyn Sakamoto 10 Campbell 21:35.74
123 Qianchun Wu 10 Iolani 21:42.57
124 Logan Chung 9 Sacred Hearts Academy 21:44.46
125 Arlyn Balanza 11 Damien Memorial 21:44.71
126 Janessa Martin 9 Farrington 22:50.14
127 Brianna Bayne 9 Trinity Christian 24:43.9
128 Kristen Nakagawa 10 Maryknoll 25:05.2
129 Caela Caberto 10 Maryknoll 25:45.5
2 Mile Open Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Punahou 58
2 Mililani 77
3 Hawaii Baptist Academy 82
4 Campbell 90
5 Kamehameha 100
6 Roosevelt 125
7 Iolani 161
8 Kapolei 219
Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Malia Dickhens 10 Punahou 20:02.33
2 Kaylee Volner 10 Seabury Hall 20:42.36
3 Aya Margraf 12 Iolani 20:42.68
4 Kacie Kwan 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:45.78
5 Johanna Seng 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:51.4
6 Lindsay Sasaki 12 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:11.49
7 Sasha Iizuka-Sheeley 9 Punahou 21:12.93
8 Lauren Saunders 10 Punahou 21:13.3
9 Mari Monico 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:21.9
10 Aya Lewis 10 Le Jardin 21:25.07
11 Kaylee Noda 10 Pearl City 21:35.05
12 Marina Ten Have 11 American School in J.. 21:42.83
13 Izzy Ford 9 Punahou 21:44.02
14 Kallalei Ryden 12 Seabury Hall 22:00.1
15 Amberley Yang 11 American School in J.. 22:10.99
16 Kayla Almeida 12 Punahou 22:12.61
17 Lindsey Jaeger 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:16.86
18 Cynthia Watanabe 10 Iolani 22:21.65
19 Naomi Bates 11 Radford 22:22.78
20 Rio Imperato 9 Seabury Hall 22:24.43
21 Lexi King 9 Iolani 22:28.78
22 Paige Basilio 12 Kalani 22:33.78
23 Caley Chun 9 Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:36.1
24 Stephanie Eristoff 12 American School in J.. 22:39.49
25 Myndee Dyer 11 Iolani 22:45.74
26 Mahea Deenik 12 Kamehameha 22:46.46
27 Kaci Stokes 11 Kamehameha 22:48.14
28 korie lee - Kamehameha 22:51.68
29 Shayli Maruya 11 Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:52.9
30 Liliana Kubo 11 Maryknoll 22:57.18
31 Elena Piette 9 Le Jardin 23:25.52
32 Asako Ishibashi 10 American School in J.. 23:29.96
33 Lexi Fujita 9 Iolani 23:37.1
34 Kaiya Inouye 9 Iolani 23:38.61
35 Hannah Dela Vega 11 Maryknoll 23:41.57
36 Anna Fujisaki 12 Punahou 23:44.93
37 Kaelyn Mole 11 Radford 23:47.55
38 Kaila Ronquilio 12 Punahou 23:50.78
39 Summer Herbertson - Radford 23:54.1
40 Rachel Schmidt 9 Leilehua 23:56.18
41 Madeline Heyler 11 Iolani 23:59.05
42 Daisy Figueira - Kamehameha 24:02.86
43 Isabelle Aulani Ka... 11 Kamehameha 24:11.8
44 Madison Hunter 11 Mililani 24:15.52
45 Karyl Ignacio 11 Pearl City 24:21.57
46 Kara Ushijima 12 Iolani 24:27.96
47 Elizabeth Thibaudeau 11 Seabury Hall 24:30.02
48 Saci-Elodie Marty 11 American School in J.. 24:31.61
49 Eve Heisel 12 Damien Memorial 24:33.46
50 Marianna Johnson 12 Radford 24:42.27
51 Aaliyah Saunders 12 Radford 24:44.36
52 Elizebeth Neufeldt 10 Mid Pacific Institute 24:46.9
53 Makanani Yamanouchi 11 Pearl City 24:48.96
54 Emily Kohen 11 Iolani 24:52.4
55 Kalcie Chung 9 Kamehameha 24:55.02
56 Breanna Nuesca 12 Mililani 24:58.57
57 Lily Mcleod 11 Seabury Hall 25:06.77
58 Josephine Rowan 10 Mid Pacific Institute 25:22.33
59 Rachel Shimabukuro 9 Kalani 25:24.49
60 Emma Premeaux 11 Sacred Hearts Academy 25:25.68
61 Gloryanne Romero 12 Radford 25:26.43
62 Hope Takazawa 10 Iolani 25:27.21
63 Adrianna Russo 9 Mid Pacific Institute 25:35.99
64 Christina Kanemori 12 Iolani 25:37.49
65 Alana Nakafujio 11 Kalani 25:39.86
66 Ginny Williams 11 Le Jardin 25:57.05
67 Pavi Isenberg 9 American School in J.. 25:57.61
68 Kaylee Noguchi 9 Iolani 25:58.27
69 Julia Yamaguchi 11 Iolani 25:58.65
70 Jade Heimowitz 9 PAC 5 26:00.8
71 Carlie Siu 10 Iolani 26:05.01
72 Isabel Minaglia 12 Iolani 26:16.4
73 Jennifer Cheung 10 Iolani 26:20.68
74 Jade Brier 11 Kalani 26:22.05
75 Taylor Nakamura 12 Pearl City 26:26.99
76 Nya Hudspeth 11 Le Jardin 26:43.99
77 Rina Ogino 11 Kalani 26:47.74
78 Hope Ishizaka 12 Mililani 26:50.68
79 Aurea Streadbeck 12 Campbell 26:51.14
80 Ashley Kouchi 12 Kalani 26:57.07
81 Jourdi Westbrooks 12 Kaiser 27:18.27
82 Kammi Miyashita 11 Mililani 27:20.33
83 Gabrielle Andersch 11 Le Jardin 27:26.3
84 Misa Miayashiro 10 Mililani 27:32.96
85 Kira Stoetzer 10 PAC 5 27:43.57
86 Annamarie Elezar 10 Kamehameha 27:52.14
87 Krislyn Toyama-Dureg - Pearl City 27:55.78
88 Lauren Tapper 11 Iolani 27:59.65
89 Mia Ogata 11 Damien Memorial 28:02.99
90 Jane Chon 10 Kalani 28:15.96
91 Kaya Heimowitz 12 PAC 5 28:41.36
92 Jade Baker - Radford 28:59.74
93 Ariana Love 12 Radford 29:15.96
94 Willow Hutchison 11 Mid Pacific Institute 29:24.99
95 Quinn Gillman 9 Mid Pacific Institute 29:25.8
96 Sophia (Jee) Koo 11 Maryknoll 30:02.96
97 Jordan Yamada 9 Mililani 30:16.78
98 Alexis Johnson 10 Island Pacific Academy 30:17.1
99 Hanting Zhou 12 Farrington 30:22.33
100 Nicole Sison 11 Le Jardin 30:49.46
101 Yasmina Benachour 12 Campbell 31:03.51
102 Payton Murai 11 Mililani 32:02.61
103 Monica Mau 11 Kalani 32:26.46
104 Peace Gardner - Radford 32:41.8
105 Campbell Gubrud 9 Island Pacific Academy 32:42.24
106 Princess Cortel 12 Campbell 33:10.46
107 Andrea Mada 12 Campbell 33:18.68
108 Chelsea Tajon 11 Farrington 33:43.55
109 Cerise Wang 12 Maryknoll 33:55.49
110 Kaila Flores 11 Maryknoll 35:57.48
111 Emma Kuniyoshi 10 Maryknoll 35:58.27
112 Rachel Onaga 9 Island Pacific Academy 36:09.4
113 Alani Calderon 11 Kapolei 45:03.4
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Hawaii Baptist Academy 41
2 Punahou 45
3 Iolani 100
4 American School in Japan 129
5 Seabury Hall 134
6 Kamehameha 164
7 Radford 190
8 Le Jardin 231
9 Pearl City 238
10 Kalani 260
11 Mililani 296
12 Maryknoll 302
13 Mid Pacific Institute 309