Mililani High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | h SB | Jakeera Garret | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.34 | h SB | Latrena Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.74 | h SB | Geovahn Goya | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.54 | h SB | Geovahn Goya | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.04 | h SB | Gabrielle Reznik | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.94 | h SB | Curren Gaspar | 5th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:09.14 | h SB | Nyquolle Van Degrift | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.40 | SB | Dina Ishihara | 5th | Finals | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:10.20 | SB | Taylor Suwa | 3rd | Finals | Results |
14:33.40 | SB | Jessica Kawana | 7th | Finals | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.34 | h SB | Jakeera Garret | 5th | Finals H3 | Results |
18.54 | h SB | Jasmine Carter | 6th | Finals H2 | Results |
19.24 | h SB | Giselle Rambaud | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.24 | h SB | Brittany Mcclay | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results |
55.74 | h SB | Giselle Rambaud | 8th | Finals H3 | Results |
1:02.74 | h SB | Rylee Gaspar | 12th | Finals H2 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.94 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.50 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Amber Camody | 1st | Finals | Results |
4-6 | SB | Sarah Almeida | 2nd | Finals | Results |
4-4 | SB | Inoa Fields | 3rd | Finals | Results |
3-8 | SB | Tiari Iha | 4th | Finals | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.5 | SB | Amber Camody | 1st | Finals | Results |
15-0 | SB | Jakeera Garret | 3rd | Finals | Results |
14-3 | SB | Giselle Rambaud | 5th | Finals | Results |
13-8 | SB | Inoa Fields | 7th | Finals | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4.5 | SB | Amber Camody | 3rd | Finals | Results |
30-5 | SB | Latrena Jackson | 4th | Finals | Results |
30-1 | SB | Giselle Rambaud | 5th | Finals | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Courtney Terashima | 1st | Finals | Results |
7-0 | SB | Frede Hackbast | 2nd | Finals | Results |
6-6 | SB | Kassandra Green | 3rd | Finals | Results |
6-6 | SB | Heather Higashi | 3rd | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-7 | SB | Justice Dewey | 11th | Finals | Results |
20-0 | SB | Mackenzie Delauer | 13th | Finals | Results |
19-9 | SB | Chelsea Ku | 14th | Finals | Results |
19-6 | SB | Ashley Lacuesta | 15th | Finals | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | h SB | Cilvin Steward | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results |
12.04 | h SB | Kainoa Souza Pa'aluhi | 5th | Finals H3 | Results |
12.24 | h SB | Tyler Uratsuka | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.64 | h SB | Kainoa Souza Pa'aluhi | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results |
24.74 | h SB | Tyler Uratsuka | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.34 | h SB | Ryan Reedy | 7th | Finals H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.24 | h SB | Lance Loventhal | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
53.24 | h SB | Dionte White | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results |
54.14 | h SB | Nathan Cross | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.50 | SB | Paven Sinn | 2nd | Finals | Results |
2:15.30 | SB | Royce Yamane | 5th | Finals | Results |
2:18.40 | SB | Jordan Quiocho | 7th | Finals | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.60 | SB | Zachary Carvalho | 4th | Finals | Results |
4:37.70 | SB | Paven Sinn | 5th | Finals | Results |
4:49.30 | SB | Royce Yamane | 8th | Finals | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:03.30 | SB | Zachary Carvalho | 5th | Finals | Results |
10:09.20 | SB | Jakob Dewald | 7th | Finals | Results |
10:45.10 | SB | Ryan Mayeda | 9th | Finals | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.54 | h SB | Dustin Camarillo | 5th | Finals H2 | Results |
21.14 | h SB | Hipolito Medina | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
40.54 | h SB | Andrew Tansiongco | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.44 | h SB | Dustin Camarillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
47.44 | h SB | Andrew Tansiongco | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
49.34 | h SB | Abraham Romero | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.74 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.40 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | SB | Cilvin Steward | 3rd | Finals | Results |
18-3.5 | SB | Patrick Burke | 5th | Finals | Results |
18-3.5 | SB | Sean Griffin | 5th | Finals | Results |
18-2.5 | SB | Nathan Cross | 7th | Finals | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-4 | SB | Dionte White | 2nd | Finals | Results |
37-5 | SB | Sean Griffin | 5th | Finals | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Hipolito Medina | 1st | Finals | Results |
10-0 | SB | Colin Nguyen | 2nd | Finals | Results |
9-0 | SB | Kodey Gratz | 3rd | Finals | Results |
8-0 | SB | Chad Hirayama | 4th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4 | SB | Derek Ota | 4th | Finals | Results |
34-6 | SB | Johnathan Harling Gray | 6th | Finals | Results |
32-5 | SB | Shawn Henriksen | 9th | Finals | Results |
27-9 | SB | Sean Lacuesta | 13th | Finals | Results |