Christian Liberty School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.01 | Remi Wada | 5th | Finals | Results | |
14.29 | SB | Kelsey Masuda | 12th | Finals | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.39 | SB | Maile Carigon | 1st | Finals | Results |
29.20 | SB | Kelsey Masuda | 4th | Finals | Results |
29.35 | Remi Wada | 6th | Finals | Results | |
31.77 | Kailee Schnetzler | 16th | Finals | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.76 | Maile Carigon | 1st | Finals | Results | |
1:21.91 | SB | Shannon Nakamoto | 10th | Finals | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.87 | Rachel Watkins | 3rd | Finals | Results | |
6:30.08 | Shannon Nakamoto | 9th | Finals | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:50.70 | Rachel Watkins | 3rd | Finals | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-5 | SB | Brandee Bothelho | 5th | Finals | Results |
69-2.5 | Angel Thompson | 10th | Finals | Results | |
67-6 | Jeen Ouye | 12th | Finals | Results | |
47-11 | SB | Murielle Molnar | 16th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6 | SB | Brandee Bothelho | 3rd | Finals | Results |
26-4.75 | Jeen Ouye | 4th | Finals | Results | |
23-5 | Angel Thompson | 8th | Finals | Results | |
17-4.25 | SB | Murielle Molnar | 14th | Finals | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | SB | Tim Weber | 2nd | Finals | Results |
12.95 | SB | John Tanouye | 35th | Finals | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.77 | SB | Tim Weber | 2nd | Finals | Results |
25.99 | Shaun Schnetzler | 19th | Finals | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.04 | SB | Shaun Schnetzler | 6th | Finals | Results |
1:17.46 | Michael Molnar | 19th | Finals | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.26 | SB | Keoni Ucker | 1st | Finals | Results |
2:22.17 | Josh Rimel | 5th | Finals | Results | |
2:22.21 | Richard Moyland | 6th | Finals | Results | |
2:25.89 | SB | Christian Wells | 9th | Finals | Results |
2:44.56 | Jeremy Grotenhuis | 11th | Finals | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:18.27 | Keoni Ucker | 1st | Finals | Results | |
4:39.11 | Nick Ucker | 4th | Finals | Results | |
4:59.23 | SB | Justin Pang | 14th | Finals | Results |
5:42.88 | SB | William Rozier | 23rd | Finals | Results |
6:22.55 | Michael Molnar | 25th | Finals | Results | |
7:33.84 | Jacob Tomita | 26th | Finals | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:30.02 | Keoni Ucker | 1st | Finals | Results | |
10:10.69 | Christian Wells | 3rd | Finals | Results | |
11:06.24 | Justin Pang | 9th | Finals | Results | |
15:10.33 | SB | Michael Molnar | 14th | Finals | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.24 | SB | Nick Ucker | 4th | Finals | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.11 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.5 | SB | Shaun Schnetzler | 10th | Finals | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Isaac Grotenhuis | 5th | Finals | Results |
9-0 | SB | Chase Cummings | 6th | Finals | Results |
8-6 | SB | Josh Rimel | 7th | Finals | Results |
7-6 | Jeremy Grotenhuis | 8th | Finals | Results | |
7-6 | SB | Richard Moyland | 9th | Finals | Results |
6-6 | SB | William Rozier | 10th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8.5 | SB | Zachary Belanay | 6th | Finals | Results |