Kamehameha Schools Oahu Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.52 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
51.15 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.64 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:50.07 | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.03 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:07.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:06.54 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Cassidy Apo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Mikiala Maio | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | Tiyana Hallums | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11 | SB | Mikiala Maio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
32-11.25 | Tiyana Hallums | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Phoebe Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | Megan Amanda Risso | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-6 | Romance Romero | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | Kennedy Poligratis | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-10 | Kekahiliokalani Novikoff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
108-7 | Tayler Anne Fitzsimmons | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
81-2 | Bailey Wilson-pena | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-9.5 | Kekahiliokalani Novikoff | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-6.5 | Bailey Wilson-pena | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-10 | Shantel Aleki | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-10 | Tayler Anne Fitzsimmons | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.57 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H2 | Results | |
43.61 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.80 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results |
1:31.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
3:32.24 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:43.83 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Peter Hanohano-hashimoto | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1.75 | Kayson Smith-Bejgrowicz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-11.5 | Kayson Smith-Bejgrowicz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-7.75 | Shayne Wolfe | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | SB | Akoni Kashima | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
11-0 | Kekaula Kaniho | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
128-3 | Wesley Faagau | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
118-9 | Michael Mahuka | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
117-11 | Alema Kapoi | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
106-2 | Pilemona Vaitai | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-0.75 | Michael Mahuka | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-9.75 | Alema Kapoi | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-2.5 | SB | Lucas Beddow | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
44-11 | SB | Pilemona Vaitai | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |