Mililani High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:44 PM 3/8/2015 Page 1
2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2 - 3/7/2015
Host: Waipahu High School
Mililani High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Haley Davis SO RAD 18.82
2 Kaille Lane SO RAD 19.00
3 Dayna Nishimura 9 Mililani 19.88
4 Kaitlyn Shimizu 9 Mililani 20.23
5 Kamryn Sasaki 9 Mililani 20.78
6 Kiara Nelson-Brown SO RAD 20.97
7 Maya Otsu 9 Mililani 21.55
8 Healani Sampaga 10 Mililani 21.74
9 Rayna Conselva SO WAIP 21.85
Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Talia Webster SR RAD 18.30
2 Ciera Sylva JR Pearl City 20.90
3 Caroline Kelly 11 Mililani 21.58
4 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers JR Pearl City 22.31
Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Charles Johnson FR RAD 20.72
2 Al Giro Rosario SO RAD 21.20
3 Christian Cristobal FR RAD 22.47
4 Ahnou Boulom FR RAD 24.00
5 Andreas Casillas SO RAD 24.96
6 Amadou Bah FR RAD 27.16
--- Jacob Scotten FR RAD FS
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jorden Manuel 12 Mililani 17.38
2 Alika Buchanan 10 Mililani 17.90
3 Solomon Loggins JR RAD 18.12
4 Jordan Herrera SR RAD 18.88
5 Ra'Shon Osborne SR RAD 19.98
6 James Michael Bondoc JR RAD 20.14
7 Glenn Chan JR Aiea 20.16
8 Jetro Butac JR Aiea 20.25
9 Marc Dela Cruz SR WAIP 20.79
10 Lovell Seares 11 Mililani 21.43
11 Crispino Sampaga 12 Mililani 22.21
12 Arick Roman JR RAD 22.53
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Ayana DeMoss 9 Mililani 13.60
2 Hailey Lareau 10 Mililani 13.65
3 Haley Davis SO RAD 14.05
4 Victoria Shepard 9 Mililani 14.09
5 Hailey Wilson 10 Mililani 14.20
6 Keilani Manzano-Anderson 10 Mililani 14.35
7 Jailin Dennis SO RAD 14.43
8 Karla Angulo FR RAD 14.62
9 Kaille Lane SO RAD 14.83
10 Kiersten Quiocho 10 Nanakuli 14.97
11 Cassandra Salvador SO WAIP 15.11
12 Lilinoe Kekaula-Van Gieson 10 Nanakuli 15.11
13 Hanna Strnad-Diaz FR RAD 15.32
14 Triniti Aviles 10 Mililani 15.34
15 Alyssa Tandal 10 Nanakuli 15.36
16 Pomai Ching SO Aiea 15.43
17 Kyrra Ogawa FR Pearl City 15.45
18 Sophie Epstein SO WAIP 15.80
19 Kiara Nelson-Brown SO RAD 15.87
20 Erisa Castillo 9 Mililani 15.89
21 Kori Johansen FR WAIP 15.99
22 Evangelina Evans FR RAD 16.00
23 Kalei Rego 10 Mililani 16.36
24 Kaya Arakaki-Mineshima SO WAIP 16.53
25 Isabella Groover FR Pearl City 16.66
26 Angela Campanile FR RAD 16.69
27 Brigina Terry JR RAD 16.85
28 Cayenne Gabaylo 9 Nanakuli 17.79
29 Tahnee Lee-Kakatin FR RAD 17.81
30 Tavia Ordenstein 10 Mililani 17.96
Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Nia Thomas SR RAD 13.36
2 Carla Thomas SR RAD 13.72
3 Angelica Chun-Fook 12 Nanakuli 14.20
4 Michelle Vazquez JR RAD 14.37
5 Jaida Collins JR RAD 14.75
6 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers JR Pearl City 14.98
7 Ashley Taylor Ayson JR WAIP 15.12
8 Kailyn Nelson-Brown JR RAD 15.20
9 Cinnamon Gabaylo 11 Nanakuli 15.40
10 Katelyn Nakasone SR Aiea 15.57
11 Valerie Pascual JR Pearl City 16.06
12 Jahnna Kahele-Madali 11 Nanakuli 16.17
13 Kayla Yamada JR Pearl City 16.60
14 Ma Luisa Benicarlo 11 Nanakuli 17.34
Event 7 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Derick Graham Jr FR RAD 12.01
2 Jaden Standfield SO RAD 12.16
3 Devin Ieriko 10 Mililani 12.34
4 Matteo Dumas FR RAD 12.37
5 Anthony Burris 9 Mililani 12.47
6 Anthony Booker 10 Nanakuli 12.50
7 Tielv Mamea 10 Mililani 12.54
Mililani High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:44 PM 3/8/2015 Page 2
2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2 - 3/7/2015
Host: Waipahu High School
Mililani High School
Results
Finals ... (Event 7 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
8 Stanton Lee 10 Mililani 12.55
9 Isaiah Gist FR RAD 12.60
10 Gage Asing SO Aiea 12.66
11 Derek Morton FR RAD 12.67
12 Nicholas De Los Santos FR RAD 12.72
13 Brody Padilla SO Pearl City 12.96
14 Thomas Jr. Nahinu 9 Nanakuli 13.05
15 Hoola Kahaku Hokoana 9 Mililani 13.06
16 Kobe Smith 10 Nanakuli 13.15
17 Kekainalu Simon SO Pearl City 13.16
18 Josiah Ocreto 10 Mililani 13.24
19 Tristin Pash FR RAD 13.30
20 Ryan Abbot 10 Mililani 13.30
21 Tyler Nguyen SO RAD 13.32
22 Al Giro Rosario SO RAD 13.36
23 Charles Johnson FR RAD 13.55
24 Riley Cullen FR Pearl City 13.68
25 TY Tengan SO Aiea 13.68
26 Shane Kuroiwa FR WAIP 13.77
27 Jann Christian Sitchon SO RAD 13.82
28 Jacob Milano 10 Nanakuli 13.88
29 Joshua Orteza SO Pearl City 13.90
30 Aaron Tanoue FR Aiea 14.09
31 Christian Cristobal FR RAD 14.13
32 Kaleb Hargrove FR RAD 14.40
33 Matthew Aquiat FR WAIP 14.42
34 William Muse FR WAIP 14.44
35 Neil Castaneda FR WAIP 14.53
36 Ahnou Boulom FR RAD 14.56
37 Joshua Kila 9 Nanakuli 15.94
38 Jonovan Gonzalez 10 Nanakuli 16.21
--- Cody Morales FR WAIP DQ
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Izaiah Lavatai SR RAD 11.69
2 Kainoa Wilson 12 Mililani 11.77
3 Milton McKenzie 11 Mililani 12.01
4 Thomas Reid III JR RAD 12.08
5 Elijah Singkin 11 Mililani 12.12
6 Jordan Riley SR RAD 12.12
7 Clarance Rodriguez 12 Mililani 12.13
8 Lincoln Tappe SR Aiea 12.24
9 Derreyl Ogawa-Staples SR Aiea 12.26
10 Ra'Shon Osborne SR RAD 12.30
11 Robert Haas 11 Mililani 12.35
12 Kevin Pilotin SR WAIP 12.42
13 Bradley Padama-Kinere SR Aiea 12.46
14 Jetro Butac JR Aiea 12.65
15 Isaiah Kuloloia 11 Mililani 12.84
16 Dalton Mayeshiro 12 Mililani 12.86
17 Ledarius Keith JR Aiea 13.00
18 Trevor Nakasone 11 Mililani 13.09
19 Alosina Toomalatai JR Pearl City 13.10
20 Hank Sur SR RAD 13.10
21 Noah Ines JR Pearl City 13.11
22 John Barayuga SR Pearl City 13.33
23 Randy Phimmasen SR WAIP 13.35
24 Blaise De Asis JR WAIP 13.39
25 Nelson Mangobang 12 Nanakuli 13.40
26 Dante Mcgee JR Pearl City 13.60
27 Jeffrey Bernaldez SR Pearl City 14.28
28 Shaun Kim 12 Mililani 14.49
29 Travis David Ibera SR Pearl City 14.59
--- Leroy Banks SR Aiea DQ
Event 9 Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Mary Moloney FR RAD 5:21.16
2 Kinsey Tsuruta 10 Mililani 5:32.01
3 Katie Hashimoto 9 Mililani 5:35.41
4 Cayce Hafer FR Aiea 5:58.20
5 Karissa Oda SO Pearl City 6:01.70
6 Maile Mitchell 10 Mililani 6:02.63
7 Maya Hoeft 10 Mililani 6:09.38
8 Emma Ormond 10 Mililani 6:22.02
9 Mila Gaston 10 Mililani 6:25.42
Event 10 Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Caitlyn Dodge JR RAD 5:13.95
2 Camryn Butz SO RAD 5:15.32
3 Kailee Eli SR Pearl City 5:28.70
4 Tessa Baker SR RAD 5:30.22
5 Kiana Caranto 11 Mililani 5:31.15
6 Cody Ching 11 Mililani 5:40.00
7 Ali Stebe 11 Mililani 5:41.64
8 Ryan Martin JR RAD 6:05.01
9 Kavanagh Bushnell JR RAD 6:06.56
10 Nikki Uehara 11 Mililani 6:10.40
11 Brigina Terry JR RAD 6:16.01
12 Sabrina Faateleupu SR WAIP 6:22.40
13 Aubrey Hubble JR RAD 6:35.42
14 Fidela Fuentes SR RAD 6:46.83
Event 11 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Tyler Stiles 10 Mililani 4:57.78
2 Elijah Abramo 10 Mililani 4:58.94
3 Roman Philson SO RAD 5:03.12
4 Jacob Vigliante SO RAD 5:04.72
5 Ian Yancey SO RAD 5:06.29
6 Noah Dollente FR Pearl City 5:18.39
7 Garrett Cadiz FR Pearl City 5:18.80
Mililani High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:44 PM 3/8/2015 Page 3
2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2 - 3/7/2015
Host: Waipahu High School
Mililani High School
Results
Finals ... (Event 11 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
8 Jadon Morales 9 Mililani 5:19.82
9 Jaden Standfield SO RAD 5:21.19
10 Lopaka Wahineokai SO RAD 5:43.70
11 Weihao HE SO Aiea 5:44.14
12 Matthew Kim 10 Mililani 6:08.63
Event 12 Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jakob Dewald 12 Mililani 4:30.25
2 Riley Turk SR RAD 4:34.78
3 Jordon Santos JR Pearl City 4:37.62
4 Jacob Chang 11 Mililani 4:38.55
5 Greyson Haynes SR RAD 4:44.19
6 Evan Yonamine 11 Mililani 4:47.04
7 Martin Fajardo JR RAD 4:50.75
8 Brent Watanabe JR Pearl City 4:53.25
9 Christian Farinas SR Aiea 4:59.86
10 Michael Pascual JR WAIP 5:03.67
11 Skyler Robinson 11 Mililani 5:37.13
12 Kelsen Kobayashi JR Pearl City 5:55.29
13 Brenton Edralin SR WAIP 6:33.38
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Mililani High School 53.22
2 Nanakuli High School 1:01.77
3 Waipahu High School 1:03.59
Event 14 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Waipahu High School 55.50
2 Nanakuli High School 57.19
Event 15 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Mililani High School 45.72
2 Radford High School 47.92
3 Waipahu High School 52.83
4 Nanakuli High School 54.36
Event 16 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Aiea High School 45.21
2 Mililani High School 46.32
3 Waipahu High School 46.91
4 Aiea High School 48.25
5 Nanakuli High School 48.43
6 Waipahu High School 51.51
Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Imani Johnson 9 Mililani 1:04.07
2 Jailin Dennis SO RAD 1:07.44
3 Karla Angulo FR RAD 1:09.68
4 Kyrra Ogawa FR Pearl City 1:13.36
5 Hanna Strnad-Diaz FR RAD 1:13.57
6 Isabella Groover FR Pearl City 1:14.50
7 Tiana Akau FR Pearl City 1:15.00
8 Maiki Au FR Pearl City 1:16.48
9 Reitchel Leigh Acio WAIP 1:17.31
10 Jaida Collins JR RAD 1:21.02
11 Victoria Edwards SO RAD 1:26.65
Event 18 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Leah Keller 11 Mililani 1:00.39
2 Nia Thomas SR RAD 1:03.63
3 Kassie Odo JR Pearl City 1:04.44
4 Michelle Vazquez JR RAD 1:04.65
5 Nanea Nomura 11 Mililani 1:05.67
6 Sarah Dodge JR RAD 1:05.99
7 Brigina Terry JR RAD 1:11.17
8 Sharie Anne Mamuad JR WAIP 1:11.66
9 Jaida Collins JR RAD 1:15.91
10 Ma Luisa Benicarlo 11 Nanakuli 1:27.72
Event 19 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 DeShaun Stevens 9 Mililani 54.61
2 Isaiah Gist FR RAD 55.11
3 Matteo Dumas FR RAD 56.96
4 Kekainalu Simon SO Pearl City 57.75
5 Brandon Brady FR RAD 58.58
6 Brody Padilla SO Pearl City 1:00.11
7 Cody Morales FR WAIP 1:00.41
8 Tristin Pash FR RAD 1:01.74
9 Mark Acosta SO WAIP 1:02.08
10 Riley Cullen FR Pearl City 1:03.57
11 Derek Morton FR RAD 1:06.23
12 Kaleb Hargrove FR RAD 1:07.95
13 Damoree Parks FR RAD 1:09.41
14 Neil Castaneda FR WAIP 1:12.64
15 Jonovan Gonzalez 10 Nanakuli 1:17.21
Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Izaiah Lavatai SR RAD 51.63
2 Thomas Reid III JR RAD 51.96
3 Adan Saenz 11 Mililani 52.04
Mililani High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:44 PM 3/8/2015 Page 4
2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2 - 3/7/2015
Host: Waipahu High School
Mililani High School
Results
Finals ... (Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
4 Robert Haas 11 Mililani 54.16
5 Bryan Greenman SR RAD 58.60
6 John Barayuga SR Pearl City 59.77
7 Noah Ines JR Pearl City 59.80
8 Dante Mcgee JR Pearl City 1:00.05
9 Jeffrey Bernaldez SR Pearl City 1:01.66
10 Hank Sur SR RAD 1:01.84
11 Randy Phimmasen SR WAIP 1:02.90
12 Travis David Ibera SR Pearl City 1:06.30
13 Sam Saffrey 12 Nanakuli 1:08.31
14 Christian Ramelb SR WAIP 1:09.76
Event 21 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Haley Davis SO RAD 53.12
2 Gabrielle Hackbarth 9 Mililani 55.50
3 Dayna Nishimura 9 Mililani 55.77
4 Kamryn Sasaki 9 Mililani 56.40
5 Kaitlyn Shimizu 9 Mililani 56.40
6 Maya Otsu 9 Mililani 58.76
7 Rayna Conselva SO WAIP 59.07
8 Kiersten Quiocho 10 Nanakuli 1:00.76
9 Kiara Nelson-Brown SO RAD 1:02.51
10 Healani Sampaga 10 Mililani 1:03.48
11 Kalei Rego 10 Mililani 1:03.75
12 Tia Cansana SO WAIP 1:26.45
Event 22 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Talia Webster SR RAD 50.54
2 Angelica Chun-Fook 12 Nanakuli 53.44
3 Jeanalyn Wadsack-Myers JR Pearl City 55.13
4 Kavanagh Bushnell JR RAD 59.51
5 Ciera Sylva JR Pearl City 1:00.18
6 Aubrey Hubble JR RAD 1:04.95
7 Megan Law SR RAD 1:15.73
Event 23 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Charles Johnson FR RAD 49.19
2 Jacob Scotten FR RAD 49.21
3 Al Giro Rosario SO RAD 52.05
4 Mark Acosta SO WAIP 54.44
5 Andreas Casillas SO RAD 55.53
6 Ahnou Boulom FR RAD 56.40
7 William Muse FR WAIP 56.69
8 Christian Cristobal FR RAD 58.51
9 Amadou Bah FR RAD 1:02.44
Event 24 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jorden Manuel 12 Mililani 43.20
2 Solomon Loggins JR RAD 44.06
3 James Michael Bondoc JR RAD 45.72
4 Alika Buchanan 10 Mililani 46.32
5 Jetro Butac JR Aiea 48.16
6 Jordan Herrera SR RAD 48.45
7 Lovell Seares 11 Mililani 48.73
8 Francisco Apilado JR WAIP 49.12
9 Crispino Sampaga 12 Mililani 49.72
10 Marc Dela Cruz SR WAIP 49.80
11 Glenn Chan JR Aiea 50.56
12 Elvis Calder-Lopez SR RAD 50.92
13 Arick Roman JR RAD 51.18
14 Keola Macloves JR WAIP 53.27
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Mary Moloney FR RAD 2:38.22
2 Kinsey Tsuruta 10 Mililani 2:38.47
3 Katie Hashimoto 9 Mililani 2:38.74
4 Caitlin Kawaiaea 9 Nanakuli 2:40.11
5 Cayce Hafer FR Aiea 2:55.50
6 Maya Hoeft 10 Mililani 2:56.83
7 Karissa Oda SO Pearl City 2:58.58
8 Mila Gaston 10 Mililani 3:03.94
9 Emma Ormond 10 Mililani 3:09.92
Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Kailee Eli SR Pearl City 2:33.69
2 Tessa Baker SR RAD 2:34.52
3 Lauren Gibbs 11 Mililani 2:34.73
4 Cody Ching 11 Mililani 2:38.14
5 Camryn Butz SO RAD 2:40.66
6 Nanea Nomura 11 Mililani 2:42.53
7 Ali Stebe 11 Mililani 2:48.38
8 Raquel Iguchi SR WAIP 2:51.87
9 Brigina Terry JR RAD 2:56.70
10 Ryan Martin JR RAD 2:57.45
11 Sabrina Faateleupu SR WAIP 3:06.08
12 Fidela Fuentes SR RAD 3:26.42
Event 27 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Ian Harris 10 Nanakuli 2:18.75
2 Roman Philson SO RAD 2:21.39
3 Ian Yancey SO RAD 2:23.82
4 Jann Christian Sitchon SO RAD 2:25.32
Mililani High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:44 PM 3/8/2015 Page 5
2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2 - 3/7/2015
Host: Waipahu High School
Mililani High School
Results
Finals ... (Event 27 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
5 Jacob Vigliante SO RAD 2:31.40
6 Cody Morales FR WAIP 2:31.96
7 Garrett Cadiz FR Pearl City 2:32.70
8 Noah Dollente FR Pearl City 2:33.29
9 Tyler Nguyen SO RAD 2:33.52
10 Jaden Standfield SO RAD 2:36.73
11 Jadon Morales 9 Mililani 2:37.04
12 Kainoa Patlidzanov 9 Mililani 2:41.00
13 Weihao HE SO Aiea 2:43.10
14 Matthew Kim 10 Mililani 2:53.93
15 Lopaka Wahineokai SO RAD 2:55.22
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jordon Santos JR Pearl City 2:13.89
2 Kody Wakumoto SR Aiea 2:14.15
3 Thomas Reid III JR RAD 2:15.28
4 Bryan Greenman SR RAD 2:15.36
5 Riley Turk SR RAD 2:16.79
6 Martin Fajardo JR RAD 2:16.85
7 Brent Watanabe JR Pearl City 2:23.89
8 Christian Farinas SR Aiea 2:27.08
9 Sam Saffrey 12 Nanakuli 2:43.59
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Ayana DeMoss 9 Mililani 27.93
2 Victoria Shepard 9 Mililani 28.97
3 Hailey Lareau 10 Mililani 29.45
4 Hailey Wilson 10 Mililani 29.91
5 Keilani Manzano-Anderson 10 Mililani 30.01
6 Jailin Dennis SO RAD 30.34
7 Karla Angulo FR RAD 31.16
8 Kiersten Quiocho 10 Nanakuli 31.21
9 Tavia Ordenstein 10 Mililani 31.33
10 Triniti Aviles 10 Mililani 31.49
11 Lilinoe Kekaula-Van Gieson 10 Nanakuli 32.16
12 Erisa Castillo 9 Mililani 32.46
13 Pomai Ching SO Aiea 32.77
14 Kori Johansen FR WAIP 32.96
15 Tiana Akau FR Pearl City 33.35
16 Kyrra Ogawa FR Pearl City 33.56
17 Maiki Au FR Pearl City 33.58
18 Reitchel Leigh Acio WAIP 34.49
19 Macie Ancheta SO WAIP 35.11
20 Isabella Groover FR Pearl City 35.15
21 Jaida Collins JR RAD 35.25
Event 30 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Leah Keller 11 Mililani 27.37
2 Nia Thomas SR RAD 27.70
3 Michelle Vazquez JR RAD 29.24
4 Kassie Odo JR Pearl City 29.66
5 Leslie Pedro SR WAIP 29.78
6 Sarah Dodge JR RAD 30.46
7 Sharie Anne Mamuad JR WAIP 30.95
8 Kailyn Nelson-Brown JR RAD 32.04
9 Jaida Collins JR RAD 32.14
10 Valerie Pascual JR Pearl City 33.17
11 Kayla Yamada JR Pearl City 37.65
Event 31 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Derick Graham Jr FR RAD 23.88
2 Devin Ieriko 10 Mililani 24.84
3 Nicholas De Los Santos FR RAD 24.91
4 Jaden Standfield SO RAD 24.98
5 Isaiah Gist FR RAD 25.11
6 Anthony Burris 9 Mililani 25.16
7 Stanton Lee 10 Mililani 25.37
8 DeShaun Stevens 9 Mililani 25.40
9 Matteo Dumas FR RAD 25.80
10 Anthony Booker 10 Nanakuli 25.99
11 Brody Padilla SO Pearl City 26.06
12 Derek Morton FR RAD 26.16
13 Kekainalu Simon SO Pearl City 26.62
14 Charles Johnson FR RAD 26.84
15 David Dicks SO RAD 26.89
16 Cody Morales FR WAIP 27.10
17 Hoola Kahaku Hokoana 9 Mililani 27.60
18 Tristin Pash FR RAD 27.79
19 Riley Cullen FR Pearl City 27.93
20 Josiah Ocreto 10 Mililani 28.08
21 Shane Kuroiwa FR WAIP 28.72
22 Damoree Parks FR RAD 29.40
23 William Muse FR WAIP 30.19
24 Matthew Aquiat FR WAIP 30.39
25 Kaleb Hargrove FR RAD 30.61
Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Izaiah Lavatai SR RAD 23.10
2 Michael Jones-Quering SR Aiea 23.52
3 Darius Hampton SR Aiea 23.88
4 Kainoa Wilson 12 Mililani 24.30
5 Adan Saenz 11 Mililani 24.42
6 Clarance Rodriguez 12 Mililani 24.50
7 Kamaua Van Gieson 12 Nanakuli 24.54
Mililani High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:44 PM 3/8/2015 Page 6
2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2 - 3/7/2015
Host: Waipahu High School
Mililani High School
Results
Finals ... (Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
8 Jordan Riley SR RAD 24.63
9 Robert Haas 11 Mililani 24.65
10 Jorden Manuel 12 Mililani 24.73
11 Leroy Banks SR Aiea 25.33
12 Bradley Padama-Kinere SR Aiea 25.90
13 Isaiah Kuloloia 11 Mililani 26.07
14 Noah Ines JR Pearl City 26.48
15 Alosina Toomalatai JR Pearl City 26.70
16 Derreyl Ogawa-Staples SR Aiea 26.72
17 Jetro Butac JR Aiea 26.92
18 John Barayuga SR Pearl City 26.97
19 Dante Mcgee JR Pearl City 27.22
20 Hank Sur SR RAD 27.31
21 Jann Christian Sitchon SO RAD 27.59
22 Jeffrey Bernaldez SR Pearl City 29.09
23 Shaun Kim 12 Mililani 29.80
24 Travis David Ibera SR Pearl City 29.84
Event 33 Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Mary Moloney FR RAD 11:28.64
2 Camryn Butz SO RAD 12:45.88
3 Karissa Oda SO Pearl City 13:28.48
4 Maile Mitchell 10 Mililani 13:42.63
5 Mila Gaston 10 Mililani 14:07.07
Event 34 Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Vanessa Roybal 11 Mililani 11:12.30
2 Lauren Gibbs 11 Mililani 11:31.88
3 Kiana Caranto 11 Mililani 11:38.87
4 Caitlyn Dodge JR RAD 12:09.58
5 Tessa Baker SR RAD 12:42.61
6 Kailee Eli SR Pearl City 12:55.25
7 Aubrey Hubble JR RAD 13:47.89
8 Nikki Uehara 11 Mililani 13:54.08
9 Kavanagh Bushnell JR RAD 13:57.32
10 Ryan Martin JR RAD 14:07.07
11 Fidela Fuentes SR RAD 14:57.49
Event 35 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jacob Vigliante SO RAD 10:53.16
2 Tyler Stiles 10 Mililani 11:05.09
3 Elijah Abramo 10 Mililani 11:14.05
4 Garrett Cadiz FR Pearl City 11:40.79
5 Ian Yancey SO RAD 11:42.15
6 Jaden Standfield SO RAD 11:51.50
7 Noah Dollente FR Pearl City 11:52.04
8 Lopaka Wahineokai SO RAD 13:36.44
--- Roman Philson SO RAD FS
Event 36 Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jakob Dewald 12 Mililani 9:43.48
2 Jordon Santos JR Pearl City 10:28.04
3 Martin Fajardo JR RAD 10:29.32
4 Greyson Haynes SR RAD 10:40.13
5 Evan Yonamine 11 Mililani 10:42.39
6 Jacob Chang 11 Mililani 10:43.26
7 Brent Watanabe JR Pearl City 10:47.82
8 Michael Pascual JR WAIP 11:24.44
Event 37 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Mililani High School 4:32.13
2 Nanakuli High School 4:59.58
3 Pearl City 5:02.67
4 Waipahu High School 5:13.24
Event 38 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Radford High School 4:19.78
2 Mililani High School 4:26.67
3 Waipahu High School 4:35.48
4 Nanakuli High School 4:43.09
5 Pearl City 4:52.31
6 Mililani High School 5:06.76
Event 39 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Radford High School 3:50.75
2 Nanakuli High School 4:24.66
3 Waipahu High School 4:27.07
Event 40 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Radford High School 3:38.32
2 Mililani High School 3:42.12
3 Mililani High School 3:44.86
4 Aiea High School 3:46.14
5 Mililani High School 3:48.62
6 Nanakuli High School 3:58.19
7 Waipahu High School 4:22.24
Event 41 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Evangelina Evans FR RAD 4-04.00
Mililani High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:44 PM 3/8/2015 Page 7
2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2 - 3/7/2015
Host: Waipahu High School
Mililani High School
Results
Event 42 Girls High Jump Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Gabrielle Fukumoto 12 Mililani 5-02.00
2 Tiari Iha 12 Mililani 4-08.00
3 Rheann Pascual JR Aiea 4-06.00
4 Kailey Kurashige 11 Mililani 4-00.00
Event 43 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 David Dicks SO RAD 5-06.00
2 DeShaun Stevens 9 Mililani 5-00.00
3 Ian Yancey SO RAD 4-08.00
4 Jacob Scotten FR RAD 4-06.00
--- Jacob Vigliante SO RAD NH
--- Lopaka Wahineokai SO RAD NH
--- Kaleb Hargrove FR RAD NH
--- Amadou Bah FR RAD NH
--- Damoree Parks FR RAD NH
Event 44 Boys High Jump Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Ryan Ohira 11 Mililani 4-10.00
1 Solomon Loggins JR RAD 4-10.00
1 Adan Saenz 11 Mililani 4-10.00
4 Jordan Herrera SR RAD 4-06.00
5 Michael Pascual JR WAIP 4-04.00
--- James Michael Bondoc JR RAD NH
--- Christian Ramelb SR WAIP NH
Event 45 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Martina Segura 10 Mililani 6-06.00
--- Kristyn Nakayama 9 Mililani NH
Event 46 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Mari Domingo 11 Mililani 6-06.00
Event 47 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Sean Dagan 11 Mililani 10-00.00
2 Akoni Pasoquen-Castillo 10 Mililani 8-06.00
3 Jonah Muyano SO WAIP 7-06.00
4 Anthony Chapman 10 Mililani 6-06.00
Event 48 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Aukahi Nolan 12 Mililani 13-06.00
2 Justin Edralin SR WAIP 10-06.00
2 Dakota Mengel 12 Mililani 10-06.00
4 Keola Macloves JR WAIP 9-00.00
5 Francisco Apilado JR WAIP 8-00.00
5 Adam Guzman 11 Mililani 8-00.00
7 Lattner Delos Santos 12 Mililani 7-06.00
--- Desta Rudolph 11 Mililani NH
--- Ian Ito 11 Mililani NH
Event 49 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Hailey Lareau 10 Mililani 14-03.50
2 Maiki Au FR Pearl City 12-04.00
3 Brigina Terry JR RAD 11-06.00
4 Angela Campanile FR RAD 11-04.00
5 Tiana Akau FR Pearl City 10-05.75
Event 50 Girls Long Jump Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Nia Thomas SR RAD 16-11.00
2 Lizbeth Orego 11 Mililani 15-02.75
3 Rheann Pascual JR Aiea 15-00.75
4 Kassie Odo JR Pearl City 14-04.50
5 Gabrielle Fukumoto 12 Mililani 13-09.00
6 Leslie Pedro SR WAIP 13-04.00
7 Katelyn Nakasone SR Aiea 13-03.00
8 Kayla Yamada JR Pearl City 12-10.50
9 Sharie Anne Mamuad JR WAIP 12-04.75
--- Mari Domingo 11 Mililani FOUL
Event 51 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Stanton Lee 10 Mililani 18-06.00
2 DeShaun Stevens 9 Mililani 18-05.00
3 Riley Cullen FR Pearl City 16-00.00
4 Josiah Ocreto 10 Mililani 14-06.50
5 Jake Serrano 10 Mililani 14-02.25
--- Joshua Kila 9 Nanakuli ND
--- Jacob Milano 10 Nanakuli ND
Event 52 Boys Long Jump Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Michael Jones-Quering SR Aiea 20-02.00
2 Donovan Benjamin JR WAIP 19-02.25
3 Milton McKenzie 11 Mililani 19-01.50
4 Clarance Rodriguez 12 Mililani 19-01.25
5 Jordan Williams JR WAIP 18-11.50
6 Ra'Shon Osborne SR RAD 18-04.00
7 Noah Ines JR Pearl City 18-01.50
8 Maurcell Melton JR WAIP 17-04.25
9 Dakota Mengel 12 Mililani 17-00.00
Mililani High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:44 PM 3/8/2015 Page 8
2015 Waipahu Qualifying Meet #2 - 3/7/2015
Host: Waipahu High School
Mililani High School
Results
Finals ... (Event 52 Boys Long Jump Varsity)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
10 Seth Thomsen 11 Mililani 16-03.00
11 Lattner Delos Santos 12 Mililani 16-02.50
12 Francisco Apilado JR WAIP 16-01.50
--- Ryan Ohira 11 Mililani ND
Event 54 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Rheann Pascual JR Aiea 31-10.00
2 Jessica Gonzales SR WAIP 28-10.00
Event 56 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Michael Jones-Quering SR Aiea 43-10.50
2 Trevor Nakasone 11 Mililani 35-08.50
3 Donovan Benjamin JR WAIP 35-01.00
4 Maurcell Melton JR WAIP 35-00.00
5 Jordan Williams JR WAIP 34-10.00
6 Ra'Shon Osborne SR RAD 31-11.00
--- Dakota Mengel 12 Mililani ND
--- Seth Thomsen 11 Mililani ND
Event 57 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jasmine Williams FR RAD 55-02
Event 58 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Ashley Taylor Ayson JR WAIP 72-06
2 Kealani Young-Rios JR Aiea 72-02
3 Laola Kealoha-Matautia 11 Nanakuli 36-08
Event 59 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jai Kurihara Mililani 83-00
2 Jacob Fiaii 10 Nanakuli 54-09
Event 60 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jeremiah Leovao SR Aiea 141-04
2 Shiloh Tapasa JR Aiea 129-05
3 Kolby Castillo SR Aiea 122-09
4 Trevor Yasunaga 12 Mililani 88-03
5 Dyllen Wilcox JR Aiea 87-10
6 Roderick Houston SR RAD 86-10
7 Ardee Pananganan JR WAIP 73-10
8 Devonte Rozelle JR Aiea 71-09
9 Cale Guillermo JR Aiea 69-11
10 Jesus Bautista JR WAIP 69-00
11 Shaun Barte JR Aiea 64-07
12 Skyson Banno-Pei JR Aiea 64-00
13 Ewan Bernardo JR Aiea 62-07
14 Clinton Jibke 11 Mililani 56-05
--- Terrison Sataraka SR Aiea ND
--- Francis Ho JR RAD ND
Event 61 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jasmine Williams FR RAD 24-00.00
Event 62 Girls Shot Put Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Kealani Young-Rios JR Aiea 27-10.00
2 Laola Kealoha-Matautia 11 Nanakuli 22-04.75
Event 63 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Jai Kurihara Mililani 29-07.00
2 Jacob Fiaii 10 Nanakuli 27-07.00
3 Kyle Daquiog FR WAIP 21-11.00
Event 64 Boys Shot Put Varsity
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Kolby Castillo SR Aiea 46-03.50
2 Shiloh Tapasa JR Aiea 43-00.50
3 Francis Ho JR RAD 37-04.00
4 Roderick Houston SR RAD 36-05.00
5 Skyson Banno-Pei JR Aiea 33-06.00
6 Shaun Barte JR Aiea 31-09.00
7 Terrison Sataraka SR Aiea 29-00.00
8 Cale Guillermo JR Aiea 28-07.00
9 Dyllen Wilcox JR Aiea 27-11.00
10 Ardee Pananganan JR WAIP 27-10.00
11 Trevor Yasunaga 12 Mililani 27-06.00
12 Ewan Bernardo JR Aiea 26-00.00
13 Jesus Bautista JR WAIP 25-11.00
14 Clinton Jibke 11 Mililani 24-07.00
15 Devonte Rozelle JR Aiea 23-07.50
--- Jeremiah Leovao SR Aiea ND