Waianae High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.64 | SB | Shannya Kahanauui | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.65 | SB | Taejah Amani | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.69 | Alexzandra Lancaster | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.23 | Shannya Kahanauui | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.00 | SB | Taejah Amani | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.88 | SB | Taejah Amani | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:25.33 | SB | Kayla Rice | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:41.61 | SB | Shannya Kahanauui | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:46.63 | SB | Jezre-el Clay | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
7:58.91 | SB | Kayla Rice | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
90-9 | Ferrari Scanlan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-5 | Kelsey Otto | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-0 | Charlotte Garcia | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
61-8 | Brittney Alaiafine | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-8 | SB | Marjory-ann Maile | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
51-10 | Aaliyah Smythe-salcedo | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
46-0 | Fiapaipai Tanielu | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-9.5 | Ilana Santana | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-11 | Alexzandra Lancaster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-6.5 | Charlotte Garcia | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-3.5 | Brittney Alaiafine | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-6.5 | Jezre-el Clay | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-5 | SB | Hailey Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
21-4 | Jahcynda Paogofie | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-3.5 | SB | Tiffanny Kepoo | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
20-9 | SB | Keely Key | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
20-0 | Hope Muamua | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-5 | Jade Muamua | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-6 | Fiapaipai Tanielu | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.85 | Isaiah Freeney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.93 | Makana Gonsalves | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.20 | SB | Jorell Pontes-borje | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.21 | Miguel Lara | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.24 | Javen Towne | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.60 | SB | Kana'i Mauga | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.85 | Joshua Jury | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.89 | Xaistin Kamealoha | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.94 | Keoki Davis Jr | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.02 | SB | Kenneth Joseph | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.07 | SB | Chevy Moniz | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.24 | Solofua Grey | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.32 | Shadrach Lagrinas | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.38 | J-zen Napierala-rose | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.44 | SB | John Gilbert Ram | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.62 | Noah Morita | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.19 | Jonavan Valdez | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.76 | Miguel Lara | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.08 | Makana Gonsalves | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.83 | Jorell Pontes-borje | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.38 | Xaistin Kamealoha | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.79 | SB | Kana'i Mauga | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.96 | SB | Keoki Davis Jr | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.35 | Solofua Grey | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.37 | Ezekiel Kelekoma | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.91 | Josiah Viliamu | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
37.31 | Feletoa Ailua | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
43.49 | Dayne Evangalista | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
44.35 | Gerri-co Jenks | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
44.41 | SB | Dominic Banglos | 36th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.96 | Filipo Filisi | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.05 | J-zen Napierala-rose | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.17 | SB | Kana'i Mauga | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:42.97 | Jorden Hampton | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:06.67 | Fabian Watanabe | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.43 | Jorden Hampton | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.37 | SB | Jorell Pontes-borje | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
18.47 | Kana'i Mauga | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.72 | SB | Dayton Weber | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
20.24 | SB | Jerusalem Tootoo | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
20.75 | Keoki Davis Jr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.49 | SB | Joshua Jury | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
21.91 | SB | Kenneth Joseph | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
22.78 | SB | Methodist Papu | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
22.97 | Shadrach Lagrinas | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.56 | SB | Chevy Moniz | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.71 | SB | Christopher Schotte | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.22 | Jorell Pontes-borje | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
49.54 | Kana'i Mauga | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.39 | Joshua Jury | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.57 | Dayton Weber | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Douglas Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-4 | Dalton Rajkowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0 | SB | Kana'i Mauga | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-10 | SB | Dayton Weber | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-10 | Javen Towne | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Rhyzon Demello | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Keoki Davis Jr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Jorell Pontes-borje | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Jerusalem Tootoo | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | Douglas Mitchell | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-8.5 | Miguel Lara | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-8 | Joshua Jury | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-7 | Jorell Pontes-borje | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-6 | Dayton Weber | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-4.5 | Jerusalem Tootoo | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-1 | SB | Kana'i Mauga | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-0 | Dalton Rajkowski | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-7.5 | Shadrach Lagrinas | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-5 | SB | Rhyzon Demello | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-4 | SB | Xaistin Kamealoha | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
14-11 | SB | Calvin Kekahuna | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
14-9 | SB | Kenneth Joseph | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
14-9 | Christopher Schotte | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-8 | SB | Chevy Moniz | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-10.5 | SB | Dayton Weber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
33-8 | Jorell Pontes-borje | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-3 | Feletoa Ailua | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
103-11 | Mililani Misipati | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
101-4 | John Mcfall | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
99-0 | Josiah Viliamu | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
90-3 | Solofua Grey | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
85-8 | Andrew Paese | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-10 | Javen Towne | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
78-4 | SB | Jorell Pontes-borje | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
77-7 | Ezekiel Kelekoma | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-9 | Dayne Evangalista | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
72-5 | Kalehua Kaehuaea | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-3 | Gerri-co Jenks | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
68-10 | Shane Delossantos | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-7 | SB | Kana'i Mauga | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
64-8 | Dominic Banglos | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56-4 | Draco Martin | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50-6 | Jansen Etevati | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-1 | Mililani Misipati | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-1 | Dayne Evangalista | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-8 | Feletoa Ailua | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-0.5 | Ezekiel Kelekoma | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-10 | Gerri-co Jenks | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-2 | John Mcfall | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-6 | Draco Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |