Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
25.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 3435 Jade Taylor SO Pearl City 18.98 DIV
2 1400 Yasmine Adams 9 Mililani 19.00 DIV
3 1448 Anika Ramos 10 Mililani 19.43 DIV
4 2192 Maycee Miller SO Waianae 20.14 DIV
5 2629 Rainelle Riggins SO Radford 20.24 DIV
6 2637 Anessia Williams SO Radford 20.66 DIV
7 1467 JaNaya Williams 9 Mililani 20.82 DIV
8 1451 Kamaile Salcedo 10 Mililani 20.85 DIV
9 1470 Caralyn Yamasaki 10 Mililani 21.33 DIV
10 2608 Kelyia Estell FR Radford 21.44 DIV
11 1603 Mairussian Glushenko SO Nanakuli 21.91 DIV
12 2601 Jade Baker FR Radford 22.24 DIV
13 2628 Eleshia Richardson FR Radford 22.35 DIV
14 3421 Rheyna-Lynn Foronda-Caldetera FR Pearl City 23.10 DIV
15 2630 Gloryanne Romero FR Radford 23.54 DIV
16 2623 Kristine Namnama SO Radford 23.96 DIV
17 2603 Bailey Caldwell SO Radford 24.68 DIV
18 2621 Abegail Medrano SO Radford 25.96
19 3433 Cherish-Taylor Sercena SO Pearl City 28.09
20 3431 Jayelene Saoit SO Pearl City 28.12
21 2604 Malia DeGuzman SO Radford 30.93
Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
23.74 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1825 Kaille Lane SR Radford 17.36 DIV
2 1805 Love Cox JR Radford 17.71 DIV
3 1454 Kaitlyn Shimizu 11 Mililani 18.44 DIV
4 2118 Kailee Carrizosa JR Waianae 19.10 DIV
5 1829 De'mara McKenzie JR Radford 19.13 DIV
6 1601 Kanani Diamond JR Nanakuli 19.77 DIV
7 2609 Carrington Ferguson-Smeltz JR Radford 24.07
8 3215 Sanoe Reyes SR Waianae 34.12
Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
23.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2689 Malik Rhines SO Radford 19.72 DIV
2 1866 Michael Edwards SO Radford 20.71 DIV
3 2673 Cael Lohmiller SO Radford 20.72 DIV
4 2774 Kai Vutnoski 9 Mililani 20.76 DIV
5 2651 Devon Ampa SO Radford 21.31 DIV
6 2746 Brayden Murakami 10 Mililani 21.33 DIV
7 2694 Cade Smith FR Radford 21.75 DIV
8 2678 Mark McKenzie FR Radford 21.89 DIV
9 2693 Christian Skog SO Radford 22.33 DIV
10 1764 Joshua Kobayashi SO Pearl City 22.55 DIV
11 2698 Charlie Velino FR Radford 23.12 DIV
12 2664 Erik Gapasangra SO Radford 23.40
13 2681 Christopher Montoya FR Radford 23.90
14 2683 John Newton FR Radford 25.20
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
22.84 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1875 Charles Johnson JR Radford 18.11 DIV
2 2748 Josiah Ocreto 12 Mililani 18.42 DIV
3 1856 Andreas Casillas SR Radford 18.60 DIV
4 2685 Andrew Pabelico JR Radford 20.06 DIV
5 2684 Paston Omeally JR Radford 20.32 DIV
6 2690 Al Giro Rosario SR Radford 20.45 DIV
7 1873 Kaleb Hargrove JR Radford 20.74 DIV
8 2769 Victor Tamayo 11 Mililani 20.78 DIV
9 2680 Matteo Mennini JR Radford 21.02 DIV
10 2735 Isaiah Longboy 12 Mililani 21.32 DIV
11 2131 Keoki Davis Jr JR Waianae 21.88 DIV
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
16.84 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1449 Mackenzie Reed 10 Mililani 12.68 DIV
2 2629 Rainelle Riggins SO Radford 13.51 DIV
3 2639 Alyssa Winterstein FR Radford 13.52 DIV
4 3432 Alexandrea Sengbounouvong SO Pearl City 13.53 DIV
5 2608 Kelyia Estell FR Radford 13.84 DIV
6 2636 Cierra White FR Radford 13.87 DIV
7 1467 JaNaya Williams 9 Mililani 13.88 DIV
8 1451 Kamaile Salcedo 10 Mililani 14.06 DIV
8 3418 Kindrah Carney SO Pearl City 14.06 DIV
10 3435 Jade Taylor SO Pearl City 14.11 DIV
11 1462 Meagan Tamashiro 9 Mililani 14.12 DIV
12 2152 Cailey Hookano-Demello FR Waianae 14.14 DIV
13 3428 Tiffany Noda FR Pearl City 14.14 DIV
14 2127 Shanniah Correa Tripp FR Waianae 14.16 DIV
15 1609 Elizabeth Ofa SO Nanakuli 14.19 DIV
16 2612 Jozelyn Hall SO Radford 14.22 DIV
17 2637 Anessia Williams SO Radford 14.26 DIV
18 1444 Tai Paniphon 9 Mililani 14.32 DIV
19 2626 Rose Penamora SO Radford 14.49 DIV
20 1452 Kendall Scott 9 Mililani 14.51 DIV
21 2123 Jezre-el Clay JR Waianae 14.52 DIV
22 1429 Heidi Lagafuaina 9 Mililani 14.59 DIV
23 2601 Jade Baker FR Radford 14.75 DIV
24 1839 Xandria Roquid SO Radford 14.80 DIV
25 2628 Eleshia Richardson FR Radford 14.83 DIV
26 1466 Skylee Wagner 9 Mililani 14.84 DIV
27 2613 Sofia Hartman FR Radford 14.88 DIV
28 3417 Amber Atud FR Pearl City 14.89 DIV
29 1412 Chloe Fong 10 Mililani 14.89 DIV
30 2186 Kaleinani Makuaole FR Waianae 14.97 DIV
31 1426 Zakia Kierstedt 9 Mililani 14.99 DIV
32 2618 Yara Kappeler SO Radford 15.01 DIV
33 3433 Cherish-Taylor Sercena SO Pearl City 15.22 DIV
34 1843 Ralia Techur SO Radford 15.25 DIV
35 2600 Harley Ambrose FR Radford 15.26 DIV
36 1472 Elizabeth Yoon 9 Mililani 15.35 DIV
37 3430 Anisa Ragland FR Pearl City 15.38 DIV
38 1424 Min Kyoung Kang 10 Mililani 15.46 DIV
39 2630 Gloryanne Romero FR Radford 15.55 DIV
40 1848 Avionna Williams SO Radford 15.64 DIV
41 2615 Tatiana Heard SO Radford 15.75 DIV
42 2621 Abegail Medrano SO Radford 15.82 DIV
43 2607 Aja Dennis FR Radford 15.87 DIV
44 1414 Azlynn Gella 9 Mililani 15.95 DIV
45 3434 Cacie Sonomura FR Pearl City 16.02 DIV
46 1418 Sarah Hamada 10 Mililani 16.09 DIV
47 3421 Rheyna-Lynn Foronda-Caldetera FR Pearl City 16.13 DIV
48 2619 Jaylen Lee FR Radford 16.19 DIV
49 3431 Jayelene Saoit SO Pearl City 16.21 DIV
50 2606 Elizabeth Delao FR Radford 16.40 DIV
51 4 Angela Kakazu FR Aiea 16.68 DIV
52 2603 Bailey Caldwell SO Radford 16.98
53 2604 Malia DeGuzman SO Radford 17.06
Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
16.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 3415 Daelenn Tokunaga JR Pearl City 13.05 DIV
2 1837 Kiyara Peart SR Radford 13.34 DIV
3 1438 Ryanne Navarro 10 Mililani 13.46 DIV
4 1805 Love Cox JR Radford 13.55 DIV
5 1445 Devan Pogue 10 Mililani 13.69 DIV
6 1825 Kaille Lane SR Radford 13.70 DIV
7 1430 Hailey Lareau 12 Mililani 13.75 DIV
8 2118 Kailee Carrizosa JR Waianae 13.81 DIV
9 1804 Alexa Conrad SR Radford 13.87 DIV
10 1423 Imani Johnson 11 Mililani 13.88 DIV
11 2607 Aja Dennis FR Radford 13.95 DIV
12 1447 Gianna Ramiscal 12 Mililani 14.03 DIV
13 1417 Gabrielle Hackbarth 11 Mililani 14.09 DIV
14 3411 Shealyn Quemado JR Pearl City 14.35 DIV
15 1468 Hailey Wilson 11 Mililani 14.36 DIV
16 1829 De'mara McKenzie JR Radford 14.37 DIV
17 2158 Shannya Kahanauui JR Waianae 14.46 DIV
18 2180 Alexzandra Lancaster JR Waianae 14.51 DIV
19 1437 Kimberly Naruse 11 Mililani 14.67 DIV
20 2108 Taejah Amani JR Waianae 14.93 DIV
21 40 Kelsie Shibata JR Aiea 15.22 DIV
22 3216 Kayla Rice JR Waianae 15.47 DIV
23 3400 Alexis Benner-Senensi JR Pearl City 15.75 DIV
24 2627 Yasmine Peterson SR Radford 16.61
Event 7 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
13.64 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2707 Ryan Chang 10 Mililani 11.40 DIV
2 2771 Isaiah Trice 9 Mililani 11.48 DIV
3 2690 Al Giro Rosario SR Radford 11.61 DIV
4 2766 Storm Su'a 10 Mililani 11.78 DIV
5 1771 Justin Pfau SO Pearl City 11.96 DIV
6 2659 Carson Dean SO Radford 12.03 DIV
7 1894 Garret Wilson SO Radford 12.05 DIV
8 1853 Samuel Belk SO Radford 12.05 DIV
9 2673 Cael Lohmiller SO Radford 12.08 DIV
10 29 Austin Mogote JR Aiea 12.10 DIV
11 1876 J'Drien Jones SO Radford 12.16 DIV
12 1760 RJ Kami SO Pearl City 12.24 DIV
13 1866 Michael Edwards SO Radford 12.33 DIV
14 1775 Kole Thurston FR Pearl City 12.35 DIV
15 1865 Isaiah Edwards SO Radford 12.36 DIV
16 2772 Devin Uyeda 9 Mililani 12.43 DIV
17 1768 Jordan Nagasawa SO Pearl City 12.43 DIV
18 1893 Marcell Williams SO Radford 12.47 DIV
19 2651 Devon Ampa SO Radford 12.49 DIV
20 2689 Malik Rhines SO Radford 12.49 DIV
21 2754 Matteo Resonable 9 Mililani 12.53 DIV
22 2738 Jaycob Manuel 10 Mililani 12.54 DIV
23 1770 Jordan Oshiro SO Pearl City 12.54 DIV
24 1769 Melanio Oandasan SO Pearl City 12.55 DIV
25 1660 Brevin Palpallatoc FR Nanakuli 12.56 DIV
26 1772 Micah Quillopo-Jamile SO Pearl City 12.56 DIV
27 2661 Dominick Domingo FR Radford 12.59 DIV
28 1755 Kobe Gouveia SO Pearl City 12.61 DIV
29 1774 Brian Sanchez SO Pearl City 12.71 DIV
30 1661 Shaizen Rabacal SO Nanakuli 12.77 DIV
31 2781 Jansen York 9 Mililani 12.77 DIV
32 2715 Ryan James Domingo 10 Mililani 12.85 DIV
33 2668 Pierce Honda FR Radford 12.90 DIV
34 2694 Cade Smith FR Radford 12.95 DIV
35 2678 Mark McKenzie FR Radford 13.00 DIV
36 2654 Tavian Bryant SO Radford 13.02 DIV
37 1764 Joshua Kobayashi SO Pearl City 13.02 DIV
38 2718 Mayson Foumai 10 Mililani 13.06 DIV
39 2736 Christian Macias 10 Mililani 13.15 DIV
40 2122 Joshua Cid FR Waianae 13.43 DIV
41 2687 Dominic Paquin FR Radford 13.46 DIV
42 1892 Robert Whittekiend SO Radford 13.51 DIV
43 2124 Samson Cook FR Waianae 13.57 DIV
44 1759 Trevan Kamei FR Pearl City 13.59 DIV
45 2753 Kenji Reas 10 Mililani 13.60 DIV
46 2703 Brayden Autele-Acera 9 Mililani 13.63 DIV
47 1767 Reid Lum FR Pearl City 13.78
48 1773 Eric Rios FR Pearl City 13.83
49 2121 Jason Chee SO Waianae 13.87
50 2681 Christopher Montoya FR Radford 13.94
51 3212 Theodore Quismondo FR Waianae 14.11
52 3208 Kevin Poepoe Jr. FR Waianae 14.17
53 2732 Evan Kurashige 10 Mililani 14.19
54 2705 Noah Basa 9 Mililani 14.27
55 2682 Andre Narciso FR Radford 14.33
56 2653 Brandon Bagoyo SO Radford 14.57
57 2699 Caleb Winig FR Radford 14.80
58 2650 Josiah Abalos FR Radford 14.86
59 2672 Ethan Lane FR Radford 15.09
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
13.04 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2752 Kaleo Pogue 12 Mililani 11.27 DIV
2 2730 Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda 12 Mililani 11.30 DIV
3 2656 Santino Calloway SR Radford 11.44 DIV
4 2756 Javon Rodriguez 11 Mililani 11.59 DIV
5 3213 Dalton Rajkowski SR Waianae 11.59 DIV
6 61 Gage Asing SR Aiea 11.62 DIV
7 2724 Hamilton Howard 12 Mililani 11.71 DIV
8 2140 Isaiah Freeney SR Waianae 11.72 DIV
9 3226 Kaimana Swann-Merritt JR Waianae 11.73 DIV
10 2181 Miguel Lara JR Waianae 11.80 DIV
11 2671 Amadou Kone SR Radford 11.81 DIV
12 1664 Willis Yin JR Nanakuli 11.90 DIV
13 2708 Mic Chapur-Ferrera 12 Mililani 11.98 DIV
14 1657 Thomas Nahinu JR Nanakuli 12.02 DIV
15 1703 Isaiah Asinsin JR Pearl City 12.06 DIV
16 1875 Charles Johnson JR Radford 12.14 DIV
17 3235 Atui Valu JR Waianae 12.22 DIV
18 1869 Sej Flores SR Radford 12.26 DIV
19 2680 Matteo Mennini JR Radford 12.29 DIV
20 3202 J-Zen Napierala-Rose JR Waianae 12.37 DIV
21 2685 Andrew Pabelico JR Radford 12.39 DIV
22 2141 Sam Freeney JR Waianae 12.41 DIV
23 2157 Joshua Jury SR Waianae 12.45 DIV
24 1728 Theopholis O'Neal JR Pearl City 12.50 DIV
25 46 Jacob Filio JR Aiea 12.63 DIV
26 1714 Brandon Garlitos JR Pearl City 12.67 DIV
27 65 Zelius Maae-Liupaono SR Aiea 12.69 DIV
28 2131 Keoki Davis Jr JR Waianae 12.69 DIV
29 1702 Noel Arcangel JR Pearl City 12.75 DIV
30 1744 Ryan Yamamoto JR Pearl City 12.99 DIV
31 2679 Garrett McNutt SR Radford 13.03 DIV
32 1722 Jayden Tyler Madariaga JR Pearl City 13.06
33 1700 Burkhardt Aitavale JR Pearl City 13.27
34 63 Kai Harris SR Aiea 13.43
35 1732 Helios Phan JR Pearl City 13.45
36 1738 Samuel Soto JR Pearl City 13.55
37 1873 Kaleb Hargrove JR Radford 13.95
38 1726 Adrian Navarro JR Pearl City 15.05
Event 9 Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
7:26.54 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2635 Taryn Trigler FR Radford 5:34.33 DIV
2 2113 Leilani Barnes SO Waianae 5:44.45 DIV
3 3429 Kaila Oshiro SO Pearl City 5:48.37 DIV
4 16 Morgan Laferte SO Aiea 5:50.28 DIV
5 2617 Marianna Johnson FR Radford 5:53.83 DIV
6 7 Ana Rivera SO Aiea 5:56.64 DIV
7 1439 Madeline Nuha 10 Mililani 6:03.06 DIV
8 1846 Trinity Vigliante SO Radford 6:14.41 DIV
9 1849 Marcella Zamora SO Radford 6:16.11 DIV
10 1459 Skylar Sua 10 Mililani 6:27.78 DIV
11 3424 Shannon Kam SO Pearl City 6:51.58 DIV
12 3414 Tiara Tashiro JR Pearl City 6:57.87 DIV
13 2184 Shawnasty Luning FR Waianae 7:18.79 DIV
14 2136 Zoila Espinosa-Peeples SO Waianae 7:22.10 DIV
Event 10 Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
6:58.44 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1802 Camryn Butz SR Radford 5:19.71 DIV
2 1606 Catlin Kawaiaea SO Nanakuli 5:24.10 DIV
3 1463 Kinsey Tsuruta 12 Mililani 5:29.38 DIV
4 1419 Katie Hashimoto 11 Mililani 5:35.56 DIV
5 1420 Maya Hoeft 12 Mililani 5:46.98 DIV
6 3405 Ashley Hwang JR Pearl City 5:58.26 DIV
7 3410 Kyrra Ogawa JR Pearl City 6:06.96 DIV
8 1405 Erisa Castillo 11 Mililani 6:08.98 DIV
9 1413 Mila Gaston 12 Mililani 6:18.04 DIV
10 2634 Janne Tegethoff-Harder JR Radford 6:25.76 DIV
11 3403 Piper Collado JR Pearl City 6:35.68 DIV
12 3413 Kyla Takazono JR Pearl City 6:38.14 DIV
13 2624 Esperanza Otero JR Radford 6:53.48 DIV
Event 11 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
6:02.84 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2667 Killian Heninger FR Radford 4:52.52 DIV
2 2762 Kyle Shiftlett 9 Mililani 4:55.23 DIV
3 2655 Charles Butz FR Radford 4:56.45 DIV
4 2721 Jacob Hirayama 9 Mililani 4:56.52 DIV
5 1753 Remington Evans SO Pearl City 4:57.42 DIV
6 2728 Alexander Ink 10 Mililani 4:58.26 DIV
7 2704 Ethan Ballon 9 Mililani 5:11.79 DIV
8 31 Alton Powell SO Aiea 5:15.31 DIV
9 2697 Jack Terry FR Radford 5:23.32 DIV
10 2720 Nicholas Gaston 9 Mililani 5:26.88 DIV
11 1762 Cassen Kikuyama SO Pearl City 5:27.97 DIV
12 2743 Tanner Moran 9 Mililani 5:31.36 DIV
13 1879 Eugene Martin SO Radford 5:31.73 DIV
14 1777 Dustin Tomi SO Pearl City 5:35.57 DIV
15 2776 Tyler Wannomae 9 Mililani 5:38.81 DIV
16 1850 Steven Ahlstrom SO Radford 5:39.23 DIV
17 3211 Cedric Queen Jr. FR Waianae 5:44.93 DIV
18 3218 Russell-Jearell Ronolo FR Waianae 5:48.27 DIV
19 2755 Van Rimando 9 Mililani 5:52.30 DIV
20 1757 Izaiah Jones SO Pearl City 6:02.75 DIV
21 2171 Ethan Kawaauhau-Gomban FR Waianae 6:08.85
22 2739 Samuel Melendrez 10 Mililani 6:11.16
23 2747 Noah Nappi 9 Mililani 6:23.65
Event 12 Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
5:34.94 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2761 Timothy Schiller 11 Mililani 4:23.86 DIV
2 2765 Tyler Stiles 12 Mililani 4:37.43 DIV
3 2723 Merrick Hoeft 11 Mililani 4:46.49 DIV
4 2701 Elijah Abramo 12 Mililani 4:53.09 DIV
5 1889 Jacob Vigliante SR Radford 4:55.49 DIV
6 1710 Riley Cullen JR Pearl City 5:00.81 DIV
7 1712 Noah Dollente JR Pearl City 5:01.05 DIV
8 1707 Garrett Cadiz JR Pearl City 5:01.49 DIV
9 2660 Matthew Delao JR Radford 5:03.13 DIV
10 1890 Lopaka Wahineokai SR Radford 5:04.39 DIV
11 2767 Michael Tabe 11 Mililani 5:05.74 DIV
12 1887 Austin Tirona JR Radford 5:15.50 DIV
13 1729 Braden Okawa JR Pearl City 5:18.85 DIV
14 1705 Devin Bugado SR Pearl City 5:24.87 DIV
15 1613 Daniel Ramos Nanakuli 5:47.40
16 1706 Caleb Cabaong-Liborio JR Pearl City 5:50.02
17 1721 Alexander Lum SR Pearl City 5:50.62
18 1659 Josiah Orso JR Nanakuli 5:51.49
19 2148 Jordan Hampton JR Waianae 5:56.03
20 1731 Brody Padilla SR Pearl City 6:13.95
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
1:06.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Pearl City A 55.66 DIV
2 Waianae High School A 57.05 DIV
Event 14 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
1:03.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Mililani High School A 55.13 DIV
2 Waianae High School A 57.22 DIV
Event 15 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
58.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Pearl City B 48.69 DIV
2 Pearl City A 49.58 DIV
3 Waianae High School A 53.54 DIV
Event 16 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
52.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Waianae High School A 45.88 DIV
2 Pearl City A 48.32 DIV
3 Aiea High School A 48.38 DIV
Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1:22.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1449 Mackenzie Reed 10 Mililani 1:01.62 DIV
2 3418 Kindrah Carney SO Pearl City 1:07.72 DIV
3 1422 Hope Ishizaka 9 Mililani 1:09.17 DIV
4 1457 Kaela Soberman 9 Mililani 1:09.70 DIV
5 2637 Anessia Williams SO Radford 1:09.85 DIV
6 2639 Alyssa Winterstein FR Radford 1:10.43 DIV
7 2626 Rose Penamora SO Radford 1:10.79 DIV
8 2612 Jozelyn Hall SO Radford 1:11.30 DIV
9 1609 Elizabeth Ofa SO Nanakuli 1:12.29 DIV
10 3428 Tiffany Noda FR Pearl City 1:12.82 DIV
11 1464 Emiko Tsutsumi 9 Mililani 1:13.86 DIV
12 3417 Amber Atud FR Pearl City 1:14.24 DIV
13 2600 Harley Ambrose FR Radford 1:14.64 DIV
14 1839 Xandria Roquid SO Radford 1:15.14 DIV
15 2618 Yara Kappeler SO Radford 1:15.56 DIV
16 3432 Alexandrea Sengbounouvong SO Pearl City 1:16.13 DIV
17 2607 Aja Dennis FR Radford 1:18.47 DIV
18 1843 Ralia Techur SO Radford 1:20.45 DIV
19 2 Amira Fisher FR Aiea 1:22.10 DIV
20 4 Angela Kakazu FR Aiea 1:22.50
21 2621 Abegail Medrano SO Radford 1:23.23
22 3430 Anisa Ragland FR Pearl City 1:24.33
23 3 Alysia Goo FR Aiea 1:25.86
24 2619 Jaylen Lee FR Radford 1:28.33
25 2636 Cierra White FR Radford 1:28.63
26 3434 Cacie Sonomura FR Pearl City 1:30.44
27 5 Kelley Menor FR Aiea 1:32.15
Event 18 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
1:18.84 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1438 Ryanne Navarro 10 Mililani 1:02.60 DIV
2 1800 Karla Angulo JR Radford 1:05.61 DIV
3 1804 Alexa Conrad SR Radford 1:06.38 DIV
4 1423 Imani Johnson 11 Mililani 1:06.55 DIV
5 1805 Love Cox JR Radford 1:06.57 DIV
6 3415 Daelenn Tokunaga JR Pearl City 1:08.20 DIV
7 2602 Amia Brooks SR Radford 1:08.26 DIV
8 3411 Shealyn Quemado JR Pearl City 1:17.40 DIV
9 3400 Alexis Benner-Senensi JR Pearl City 1:22.72
Event 19 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1:06.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2659 Carson Dean SO Radford 56.76 DIV
2 1864 Clayton Edwards SO Radford 58.30 DIV
3 2741 Dylan Miyamura 10 Mililani 58.45 DIV
4 2750 Aren Pang Kee 10 Mililani 59.27 DIV
5 1760 RJ Kami SO Pearl City 59.41 DIV
6 2768 Ian Tamane 10 Mililani 1:00.37 DIV
7 2709 Kalvin Choe 9 Mililani 1:00.66 DIV
8 2772 Devin Uyeda 9 Mililani 1:00.85 DIV
9 1768 Jordan Nagasawa SO Pearl City 1:01.07 DIV
10 29 Austin Mogote JR Aiea 1:02.32 DIV
11 1771 Justin Pfau SO Pearl City 1:02.54 DIV
12 2710 Kai Combes 10 Mililani 1:02.55 DIV
13 1769 Melanio Oandasan SO Pearl City 1:02.73 DIV
14 2780 Ty Yang 10 Mililani 1:03.38 DIV
15 1773 Eric Rios FR Pearl City 1:03.45 DIV
16 1755 Kobe Gouveia SO Pearl City 1:03.47 DIV
17 1660 Brevin Palpallatoc FR Nanakuli 1:04.05 DIV
18 1661 Shaizen Rabacal SO Nanakuli 1:04.35 DIV
19 1770 Jordan Oshiro SO Pearl City 1:04.54 DIV
20 1774 Brian Sanchez SO Pearl City 1:04.56 DIV
21 1759 Trevan Kamei FR Pearl City 1:04.57 DIV
22 2702 Brian Acebo 10 Mililani 1:07.26
23 1767 Reid Lum FR Pearl City 1:07.84
24 2682 Andre Narciso FR Radford 1:08.49
25 2652 Robert Argueza FR Radford 1:10.07
26 2650 Josiah Abalos FR Radford 1:16.58
27 2672 Ethan Lane FR Radford 1:18.27
28 2653 Brandon Bagoyo SO Radford 1:18.28
Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
1:04.84 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2724 Hamilton Howard 12 Mililani 54.03 DIV
2 2671 Amadou Kone SR Radford 55.69 DIV
3 2727 Devin Ieriko 12 Mililani 56.48 DIV
4 2656 Santino Calloway SR Radford 56.87 DIV
5 2764 Rafal Soberman 11 Mililani 57.72 DIV
6 1728 Theopholis O'Neal JR Pearl City 58.00 DIV
7 1664 Willis Yin JR Nanakuli 59.83 DIV
8 1657 Thomas Nahinu JR Nanakuli 1:02.15 DIV
9 63 Kai Harris SR Aiea 1:02.95 DIV
10 1869 Sej Flores SR Radford 1:04.25 DIV
11 1722 Jayden Tyler Madariaga JR Pearl City 1:09.13
12 1726 Adrian Navarro JR Pearl City 1:14.23
Event 21 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
1:07.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2608 Kelyia Estell FR Radford 55.18 DIV
2 1451 Kamaile Salcedo 10 Mililani 55.62 DIV
3 1400 Yasmine Adams 9 Mililani 56.99 DIV
4 1467 JaNaya Williams 9 Mililani 57.39 DIV
5 3435 Jade Taylor SO Pearl City 57.58 DIV
6 1603 Mairussian Glushenko SO Nanakuli 57.99 DIV
7 1470 Caralyn Yamasaki 10 Mililani 58.57 DIV
8 2192 Maycee Miller SO Waianae 58.90 DIV
9 1848 Avionna Williams SO Radford 59.84 DIV
10 2623 Kristine Namnama SO Radford 1:00.39 DIV
11 2629 Rainelle Riggins SO Radford 1:01.75 DIV
12 3421 Rheyna-Lynn Foronda-Caldetera FR Pearl City 1:02.90 DIV
13 2628 Eleshia Richardson FR Radford 1:04.21 DIV
14 1846 Trinity Vigliante SO Radford 1:05.26 DIV
15 2601 Jade Baker FR Radford 1:07.31
16 3431 Jayelene Saoit SO Pearl City 1:09.71
17 3433 Cherish-Taylor Sercena SO Pearl City 1:11.47
Event 22 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1:03.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1806 Haley Davis SR Radford 50.61 DIV
2 1610 Kiersten Quiocho SR Nanakuli 52.54 DIV
3 1829 De'mara McKenzie JR Radford 52.85 DIV
4 1454 Kaitlyn Shimizu 11 Mililani 54.39 DIV
5 2118 Kailee Carrizosa JR Waianae 55.73 DIV
6 1600 Kaleianuenue Cates FR Nanakuli 56.44 DIV
7 2609 Carrington Ferguson-Smeltz JR Radford 1:06.13
Event 23 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
57.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1866 Michael Edwards SO Radford 47.52 DIV
2 1893 Marcell Williams SO Radford 48.10 DIV
3 2689 Malik Rhines SO Radford 48.55 DIV
4 2678 Mark McKenzie FR Radford 48.55 DIV
5 2774 Kai Vutnoski 9 Mililani 49.19 DIV
6 2673 Cael Lohmiller SO Radford 50.14 DIV
7 2651 Devon Ampa SO Radford 50.71 DIV
8 2746 Brayden Murakami 10 Mililani 52.09 DIV
9 1764 Joshua Kobayashi SO Pearl City 53.35 DIV
10 2693 Christian Skog SO Radford 53.35 DIV
11 2694 Cade Smith FR Radford 53.90 DIV
12 2664 Erik Gapasangra SO Radford 58.10
13 2683 John Newton FR Radford 1:02.78
Event 24 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
50.04 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2708 Mic Chapur-Ferrera 12 Mililani 44.83 DIV
2 1875 Charles Johnson JR Radford 45.86 DIV
3 1856 Andreas Casillas SR Radford 47.30 DIV
4 2131 Keoki Davis Jr JR Waianae 47.87 DIV
5 2748 Josiah Ocreto 12 Mililani 48.15 DIV
6 2680 Matteo Mennini JR Radford 48.82 DIV
7 2685 Andrew Pabelico JR Radford 49.20 DIV
8 2690 Al Giro Rosario SR Radford 49.80 DIV
9 2735 Isaiah Longboy 12 Mililani 50.35
10 2769 Victor Tamayo 11 Mililani 50.50
11 3235 Atui Valu JR Waianae 51.00
12 1873 Kaleb Hargrove JR Radford 51.65
13 3230 Jerusalem Tootoo SR Waianae 51.95
14 2684 Paston Omeally JR Radford 52.53
15 2157 Joshua Jury SR Waianae 54.44
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
3:30.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2635 Taryn Trigler FR Radford 2:49.26 DIV
2 2617 Marianna Johnson FR Radford 2:50.13 DIV
3 1421 Chloe Ishikawa 10 Mililani 2:50.75 DIV
4 3429 Kaila Oshiro SO Pearl City 2:52.76 DIV
5 7 Ana Rivera SO Aiea 2:53.90 DIV
6 1464 Emiko Tsutsumi 9 Mililani 2:56.63 DIV
7 16 Morgan Laferte SO Aiea 2:57.81 DIV
8 1849 Marcella Zamora SO Radford 2:58.72 DIV
9 3424 Shannon Kam SO Pearl City 3:16.51 DIV
10 3414 Tiara Tashiro JR Pearl City 3:19.91 DIV
11 3201 J-Lyn Napierala-Rose FR Waianae 3:32.38
12 3 Alysia Goo FR Aiea 3:37.27
13 1 Destiny Bueno FR Aiea 3:45.82
Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
3:15.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1831 Brooke Michaels SO Radford 2:36.94 DIV
2 1463 Kinsey Tsuruta 12 Mililani 2:38.52 DIV
3 1800 Karla Angulo JR Radford 2:39.68 DIV
4 1600 Kaleianuenue Cates FR Nanakuli 2:45.97 DIV
5 1405 Erisa Castillo 11 Mililani 2:48.99 DIV
6 1802 Camryn Butz SR Radford 2:51.01 DIV
7 1420 Maya Hoeft 12 Mililani 2:51.94 DIV
8 1601 Kanani Diamond JR Nanakuli 2:52.56 DIV
9 3410 Kyrra Ogawa JR Pearl City 2:55.76 DIV
10 3405 Ashley Hwang JR Pearl City 2:55.88 DIV
11 1413 Mila Gaston 12 Mililani 2:58.70 DIV
12 3403 Piper Collado JR Pearl City 3:04.15 DIV
13 3413 Kyla Takazono JR Pearl City 3:04.67 DIV
14 2634 Janne Tegethoff-Harder JR Radford 3:09.51 DIV
15 2624 Esperanza Otero JR Radford 3:15.63
Event 27 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
2:45.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2721 Jacob Hirayama 9 Mililani 2:25.71 DIV
2 2741 Dylan Miyamura 10 Mililani 2:26.17 DIV
3 1753 Remington Evans SO Pearl City 2:27.01 DIV
4 2693 Christian Skog SO Radford 2:27.33 DIV
5 31 Alton Powell SO Aiea 2:27.62 DIV
6 1762 Cassen Kikuyama SO Pearl City 2:34.19 DIV
7 1879 Eugene Martin SO Radford 2:38.22 DIV
8 2697 Jack Terry FR Radford 2:39.31 DIV
9 2720 Nicholas Gaston 9 Mililani 2:40.46 DIV
10 2743 Tanner Moran 9 Mililani 2:40.62 DIV
11 1777 Dustin Tomi SO Pearl City 2:41.45 DIV
12 2687 Dominic Paquin FR Radford 2:44.64 DIV
13 2755 Van Rimando 9 Mililani 2:46.43
14 1850 Steven Ahlstrom SO Radford 2:46.54
15 2776 Tyler Wannomae 9 Mililani 2:46.84
16 1757 Izaiah Jones SO Pearl City 2:53.99
17 2739 Samuel Melendrez 10 Mililani 2:56.00
18 2747 Noah Nappi 9 Mililani 3:05.50
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
2:30.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2761 Timothy Schiller 11 Mililani 2:10.01 DIV
2 2701 Elijah Abramo 12 Mililani 2:20.32 DIV
3 1712 Noah Dollente JR Pearl City 2:20.55 DIV
4 2767 Michael Tabe 11 Mililani 2:21.31 DIV
5 1887 Austin Tirona JR Radford 2:24.35 DIV
6 2764 Rafal Soberman 11 Mililani 2:24.45 DIV
7 1710 Riley Cullen JR Pearl City 2:26.40 DIV
8 1890 Lopaka Wahineokai SR Radford 2:26.93 DIV
9 1889 Jacob Vigliante SR Radford 2:27.19 DIV
10 1855 Ahnou Boulom JR Radford 2:30.41
11 1729 Braden Okawa JR Pearl City 2:32.05
12 1707 Garrett Cadiz JR Pearl City 2:32.65
13 63 Kai Harris SR Aiea 2:34.42
14 1721 Alexander Lum SR Pearl City 2:38.26
15 1705 Devin Bugado SR Pearl City 2:40.23
16 1706 Caleb Cabaong-Liborio JR Pearl City 2:47.13
17 1659 Josiah Orso JR Nanakuli 2:48.48
18 2148 Jordan Hampton JR Waianae 2:51.13
19 1613 Daniel Ramos Nanakuli 2:54.54
20 1731 Brody Padilla SR Pearl City 3:04.25
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
35.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1449 Mackenzie Reed 10 Mililani 27.73 DIV
2 2600 Harley Ambrose FR Radford 28.31 DIV
3 2639 Alyssa Winterstein FR Radford 28.31 DIV
4 3428 Tiffany Noda FR Pearl City 29.76 DIV
5 3432 Alexandrea Sengbounouvong SO Pearl City 29.84 DIV
6 2636 Cierra White FR Radford 29.86 DIV
7 2629 Rainelle Riggins SO Radford 30.00 DIV
8 1462 Meagan Tamashiro 9 Mililani 30.15 DIV
9 2626 Rose Penamora SO Radford 30.18 DIV
10 3418 Kindrah Carney SO Pearl City 30.26 DIV
11 1444 Tai Paniphon 9 Mililani 30.43 DIV
12 1457 Kaela Soberman 9 Mililani 30.61 DIV
13 2612 Jozelyn Hall SO Radford 30.64 DIV
14 1609 Elizabeth Ofa SO Nanakuli 30.93 DIV
15 2637 Anessia Williams SO Radford 31.20 DIV
16 1429 Heidi Lagafuaina 9 Mililani 31.44 DIV
17 1603 Mairussian Glushenko SO Nanakuli 31.63 DIV
18 1466 Skylee Wagner 9 Mililani 31.74 DIV
19 1452 Kendall Scott 9 Mililani 31.82 DIV
20 2601 Jade Baker FR Radford 31.90 DIV
21 2618 Yara Kappeler SO Radford 32.07 DIV
22 3427 Jerilyn Mataia SO Pearl City 32.18 DIV
23 2623 Kristine Namnama SO Radford 32.20 DIV
24 2628 Eleshia Richardson FR Radford 32.34 DIV
25 2186 Kaleinani Makuaole FR Waianae 32.61 DIV
26 2613 Sofia Hartman FR Radford 32.74 DIV
27 2630 Gloryanne Romero FR Radford 33.02 DIV
28 2615 Tatiana Heard SO Radford 33.46 DIV
29 2607 Aja Dennis FR Radford 33.64 DIV
30 1414 Azlynn Gella 9 Mililani 33.72 DIV
31 1472 Elizabeth Yoon 9 Mililani 33.93 DIV
32 2621 Abegail Medrano SO Radford 34.40 DIV
33 1843 Ralia Techur SO Radford 34.43 DIV
34 1848 Avionna Williams SO Radford 34.68 DIV
35 3430 Anisa Ragland FR Pearl City 34.68 DIV
36 2 Amira Fisher FR Aiea 34.70 DIV
37 1418 Sarah Hamada 10 Mililani 34.83 DIV
38 2606 Elizabeth Delao FR Radford 35.13 DIV
39 2619 Jaylen Lee FR Radford 35.26
40 2603 Bailey Caldwell SO Radford 35.30
41 4 Angela Kakazu FR Aiea 35.95
42 3434 Cacie Sonomura FR Pearl City 36.32
43 2604 Malia DeGuzman SO Radford 36.85
Event 30 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
34.74 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 3415 Daelenn Tokunaga JR Pearl City 27.53 DIV
2 1438 Ryanne Navarro 10 Mililani 27.93 DIV
3 1837 Kiyara Peart SR Radford 28.87 DIV
4 1805 Love Cox JR Radford 29.15 DIV
5 1423 Imani Johnson 11 Mililani 29.18 DIV
6 1804 Alexa Conrad SR Radford 29.54 DIV
7 1800 Karla Angulo JR Radford 29.78 DIV
8 1829 De'mara McKenzie JR Radford 30.08 DIV
9 1447 Gianna Ramiscal 12 Mililani 30.20 DIV
10 1445 Devan Pogue 10 Mililani 30.69 DIV
11 2602 Amia Brooks SR Radford 31.57 DIV
12 2158 Shannya Kahanauui JR Waianae 31.70 DIV
13 1468 Hailey Wilson 11 Mililani 31.80 DIV
14 1437 Kimberly Naruse 11 Mililani 31.81 DIV
15 2108 Taejah Amani JR Waianae 33.83 DIV
16 2627 Yasmine Peterson SR Radford 36.70
Event 31 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
28.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2690 Al Giro Rosario SR Radford 24.44 DIV
2 1864 Clayton Edwards SO Radford 24.90 DIV
3 2659 Carson Dean SO Radford 24.96 DIV
4 1894 Garret Wilson SO Radford 25.32 DIV
5 29 Austin Mogote JR Aiea 25.78 DIV
6 2673 Cael Lohmiller SO Radford 25.79 DIV
7 2766 Storm Su'a 10 Mililani 25.80 DIV
8 1771 Justin Pfau SO Pearl City 26.03 DIV
9 2651 Devon Ampa SO Radford 26.04 DIV
10 2772 Devin Uyeda 9 Mililani 26.19 DIV
11 2768 Ian Tamane 10 Mililani 26.32 DIV
12 1879 Eugene Martin SO Radford 26.38 DIV
13 1768 Jordan Nagasawa SO Pearl City 26.63 DIV
14 1775 Kole Thurston FR Pearl City 26.64 DIV
15 2689 Malik Rhines SO Radford 26.67 DIV
16 2738 Jaycob Manuel 10 Mililani 26.72 DIV
17 1660 Brevin Palpallatoc FR Nanakuli 26.72 DIV
18 1769 Melanio Oandasan SO Pearl City 26.87 DIV
18 1770 Jordan Oshiro SO Pearl City 26.87 DIV
20 2661 Dominick Domingo FR Radford 27.05 DIV
21 2781 Jansen York 9 Mililani 27.24 DIV
22 2750 Aren Pang Kee 10 Mililani 27.26 DIV
23 1755 Kobe Gouveia SO Pearl City 27.38 DIV
24 1774 Brian Sanchez SO Pearl City 27.47 DIV
25 2710 Kai Combes 10 Mililani 27.60 DIV
26 1760 RJ Kami SO Pearl City 27.62 DIV
27 1764 Joshua Kobayashi SO Pearl City 27.62 DIV
28 2715 Ryan James Domingo 10 Mililani 27.65 DIV
29 1661 Shaizen Rabacal SO Nanakuli 27.69 DIV
30 2736 Christian Macias 10 Mililani 28.12 DIV
31 2780 Ty Yang 10 Mililani 28.12 DIV
32 2668 Pierce Honda FR Radford 28.18 DIV
33 2754 Matteo Resonable 9 Mililani 28.25
34 2709 Kalvin Choe 9 Mililani 28.48
35 2702 Brian Acebo 10 Mililani 28.69
36 2698 Charlie Velino FR Radford 28.71
37 2718 Mayson Foumai 10 Mililani 28.78
38 2678 Mark McKenzie FR Radford 28.79
39 1892 Robert Whittekiend SO Radford 28.79
40 2753 Kenji Reas 10 Mililani 29.38
41 1759 Trevan Kamei FR Pearl City 29.40
42 1773 Eric Rios FR Pearl City 29.67
43 1767 Reid Lum FR Pearl City 29.75
44 2681 Christopher Montoya FR Radford 30.24
45 2732 Evan Kurashige 10 Mililani 30.48
46 2682 Andre Narciso FR Radford 30.71
47 2653 Brandon Bagoyo SO Radford 30.76
48 2705 Noah Basa 9 Mililani 30.98
49 2652 Robert Argueza FR Radford 31.36
50 2650 Josiah Abalos FR Radford 31.57
51 2699 Caleb Winig FR Radford 31.76
52 2672 Ethan Lane FR Radford 33.75
Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
27.04 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2752 Kaleo Pogue 12 Mililani 23.93 DIV
2 61 Gage Asing SR Aiea 24.49 DIV
3 2181 Miguel Lara JR Waianae 24.68 DIV
4 2730 Jaratt Kaopuiki-Oda 12 Mililani 24.69 DIV
5 2671 Amadou Kone SR Radford 24.84 DIV
6 2656 Santino Calloway SR Radford 24.89 DIV
7 3226 Kaimana Swann-Merritt JR Waianae 25.04 DIV
8 1875 Charles Johnson JR Radford 25.30 DIV
9 1715 Carl Justin Hermosura SR Pearl City 25.60 DIV
10 3235 Atui Valu JR Waianae 26.08 DIV
11 1664 Willis Yin JR Nanakuli 26.12 DIV
12 3202 J-Zen Napierala-Rose JR Waianae 26.12 DIV
13 1657 Thomas Nahinu JR Nanakuli 26.37 DIV
14 1703 Isaiah Asinsin JR Pearl City 26.65 DIV
15 1702 Noel Arcangel JR Pearl City 26.79 DIV
16 2685 Andrew Pabelico JR Radford 26.90 DIV
16 1738 Samuel Soto JR Pearl City 26.90 DIV
18 1869 Sej Flores SR Radford 26.93 DIV
19 46 Jacob Filio JR Aiea 27.11
20 1874 Kevin Jafar SR Radford 27.26
21 1714 Brandon Garlitos JR Pearl City 27.44
22 1735 Jordan Sanpei SR Pearl City 28.33
23 1700 Burkhardt Aitavale JR Pearl City 28.52
24 1732 Helios Phan JR Pearl City 28.97
25 1722 Jayden Tyler Madariaga JR Pearl City 29.03
26 1726 Adrian Navarro JR Pearl City 33.24
Event 33 Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
16:15.84 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2635 Taryn Trigler FR Radford 12:38.33 DIV
2 2113 Leilani Barnes SO Waianae 13:43.52 DIV
3 2617 Marianna Johnson FR Radford 13:57.58 DIV
4 1846 Trinity Vigliante SO Radford 14:08.52 DIV
5 3429 Kaila Oshiro SO Pearl City 14:15.41 DIV
6 1849 Marcella Zamora SO Radford 14:16.23 DIV
7 3414 Tiara Tashiro JR Pearl City 15:32.80 DIV
8 3424 Shannon Kam SO Pearl City 15:40.14 DIV
Event 34 Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
15:47.94 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1802 Camryn Butz SR Radford 12:37.42 DIV
2 1419 Katie Hashimoto 11 Mililani 12:41.29 DIV
3 1420 Maya Hoeft 12 Mililani 12:44.35 DIV
4 3405 Ashley Hwang JR Pearl City 13:43.37 DIV
5 3410 Kyrra Ogawa JR Pearl City 14:20.07 DIV
6 1413 Mila Gaston 12 Mililani 14:24.24 DIV
7 3403 Piper Collado JR Pearl City 14:46.09 DIV
8 3413 Kyla Takazono JR Pearl City 15:17.05 DIV
9 2634 Janne Tegethoff-Harder JR Radford 15:44.25 DIV
10 2624 Esperanza Otero JR Radford 16:54.77
Event 35 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
12:32.84 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2686 Jake Palmieri FR Radford 10:39.15 DIV
2 3211 Cedric Queen Jr. FR Waianae 10:44.02 DIV
3 2762 Kyle Shiftlett 9 Mililani 10:59.81 DIV
4 2704 Ethan Ballon 9 Mililani 11:24.09 DIV
5 2728 Alexander Ink 10 Mililani 11:26.67 DIV
6 2667 Killian Heninger FR Radford 11:27.62 DIV
7 2655 Charles Butz FR Radford 11:43.15 DIV
8 1753 Remington Evans SO Pearl City 12:17.11 DIV
9 3208 Kevin Poepoe Jr. FR Waianae 12:17.11 DIV
10 2697 Jack Terry FR Radford 12:17.90 DIV
11 1762 Cassen Kikuyama SO Pearl City 12:25.92 DIV
12 1729 Braden Okawa JR Pearl City 12:26.89 DIV
13 1777 Dustin Tomi SO Pearl City 13:10.44
14 3218 Russell-Jearell Ronolo FR Waianae 13:20.10
15 1850 Steven Ahlstrom SO Radford 13:21.68
16 1757 Izaiah Jones SO Pearl City 13:44.48
17 2171 Ethan Kawaauhau-Gomban FR Waianae 13:44.66
Event 36 Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
11:51.04 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2765 Tyler Stiles 12 Mililani 9:51.32 DIV
2 2761 Timothy Schiller 11 Mililani 10:41.35 DIV
3 1889 Jacob Vigliante SR Radford 10:44.02 DIV
4 1710 Riley Cullen JR Pearl City 10:59.81 DIV
5 1712 Noah Dollente JR Pearl City 11:00.04 DIV
6 1707 Garrett Cadiz JR Pearl City 11:18.63 DIV
7 1890 Lopaka Wahineokai SR Radford 11:27.62 DIV
8 1721 Alexander Lum SR Pearl City 12:17.90
9 1705 Devin Bugado SR Pearl City 12:38.07
10 1731 Brody Padilla SR Pearl City 13:43.49
Event 37 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
6:00.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Mililani High School A 4:57.45 DIV
2 Mililani High School B 5:22.22 DIV
Event 38 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
5:50.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Mililani High School A 4:30.70 DIV
2 Mililani High School B 4:31.57 DIV
3 Nanakuli High School A 4:35.29 DIV
4 Mililani High School C 4:38.66 DIV
5 Mililani High School D 4:55.14 DIV
Event 39 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
4:30.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Radford High School A 3:47.67 DIV
2 Mililani High School A 4:09.37 DIV
3 Mililani High School B 4:24.67 DIV
4 Mililani High School C 4:33.70
Event 40 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
4:20.24 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Mililani High School A 3:51.03 DIV
2 Mililani High School B 3:51.42 DIV
3 Aiea High School A 4:08.66 DIV
4 Nanakuli High School A 4:13.34 DIV
5 Waianae High School A 4:33.48
Event 41 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
3-10.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1426 Zakia Kierstedt 9 Mililani 4-06.00 DIV
2 2615 Tatiana Heard SO Radford 4-00.00 DIV
3 2636 Cierra White FR Radford 3-10.00 DIV
3 2619 Jaylen Lee FR Radford 3-10.00 DIV
5 1444 Tai Paniphon 9 Mililani 3-08.00
Event 42 Girls High Jump Varsity
4-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1806 Haley Davis SR Radford 4-08.00 DIV
2 1813 Evangelina Evans JR Radford 4-04.00 DIV
Event 43 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
4-08.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1876 J'Drien Jones SO Radford 5-08.00 DIV
2 3214 John Gilbert Ramos SO Waianae 5-04.00 DIV
2 2707 Ryan Chang 10 Mililani 5-04.00 DIV
4 1853 Samuel Belk SO Radford 5-00.00 DIV
5 1864 Clayton Edwards SO Radford 4-10.00 DIV
Event 44 Boys High Jump Varsity
5-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2656 Santino Calloway SR Radford 5-08.00 DIV
2 2745 Nayyir Muhammad 11 Mililani 5-06.00 DIV
2 2708 Mic Chapur-Ferrera 12 Mililani 5-06.00 DIV
4 2131 Keoki Davis Jr JR Waianae 5-02.00 DIV
4 1874 Kevin Jafar SR Radford 5-02.00 DIV
6 2735 Isaiah Longboy 12 Mililani 5-00.00 DIV
7 2729 Marcus Jackson 11 Mililani 4-10.00
Event 45 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
5-06.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1450 Leila Rellly 10 Mililani 6-06.00 DIV
2 1427 Srey Nich Kong 9 Mililani 6-00.00 DIV
2 1465 Brianni Viloria 9 Mililani 6-00.00 DIV
Event 46 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
6-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1453 Martina Segura 12 Mililani 7-00.00 DIV
Event 47 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
7-06.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2712 Isaac Dagan 9 Mililani 8-00.00 DIV
2 2760 Thomas Schiller 9 Mililani 6-06.00
2 2744 Keanu Moreno 10 Mililani 6-06.00
2 2722 Memphis Hoeft 9 Mililani 6-06.00
5 2742 Darius Monroe 10 Mililani 6-00.00
5 1864 Clayton Edwards SO Radford 6-00.00
Event 48 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
8-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2713 Sean Dagan 12 Mililani 10-00.00 DIV
2 2757 Alejandro Ruck Vega 11 Mililani 8-06.00 DIV
2 2749 Jimmie Paeste 11 Mililani 8-06.00 DIV
4 1874 Kevin Jafar SR Radford 8-00.00 DIV
Event 49 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
12-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1819 Aaliyah Holloway SO Radford 13-06.00 DIV
2 1412 Chloe Fong 10 Mililani 13-02.00 DIV
3 2 Amira Fisher FR Aiea 11-07.00
4 3 Alysia Goo FR Aiea 11-05.75
5 1426 Zakia Kierstedt 9 Mililani 11-03.50
6 1424 Min Kyoung Kang 10 Mililani 10-02.50
7 2611 Regina Greene SO Radford 8-10.50
Event 50 Girls Long Jump Varsity
13-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2180 Alexzandra Lancaster JR Waianae 15-00.75 DIV
2 1837 Kiyara Peart SR Radford 14-10.50 DIV
3 1417 Gabrielle Hackbarth 11 Mililani 14-09.75 DIV
4 1430 Hailey Lareau 12 Mililani 14-09.00 DIV
5 2158 Shannya Kahanauui JR Waianae 13-05.00 DIV
6 1447 Gianna Ramiscal 12 Mililani 13-02.50 DIV
7 40 Kelsie Shibata JR Aiea 12-06.00
8 2118 Kailee Carrizosa JR Waianae 12-05.00
9 1444 Tai Paniphon 9 Mililani 12-01.50
10 1401 Janice Alegre 10 Mililani 12-00.00
11 1409 Kierra Dixon 12 Mililani 11-11.25
12 1411 Asia Espinueva-Manuel 10 Mililani 11-05.50
13 1434 Stepahanie Matsumoto 10 Mililani 11-00.00
Event 51 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
15-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2694 Cade Smith FR Radford 17-11.25 DIV
2 1853 Samuel Belk SO Radford 17-09.75 DIV
3 1893 Marcell Williams SO Radford 17-05.50 DIV
4 1876 J'Drien Jones SO Radford 17-03.00 DIV
5 2659 Carson Dean SO Radford 16-11.00 DIV
6 2654 Tavian Bryant SO Radford 16-03.75 DIV
7 1864 Clayton Edwards SO Radford 15-11.50 DIV
8 2668 Pierce Honda FR Radford 15-05.00 DIV
9 2121 Jason Chee SO Waianae 14-01.00
10 2672 Ethan Lane FR Radford 12-00.00
Event 52 Boys Long Jump Varsity
16-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2778 Jaymen Yadao 12 Mililani 20-03.00 DIV
2 2756 Javon Rodriguez 11 Mililani 19-10.50 DIV
3 2656 Santino Calloway SR Radford 19-00.50 DIV
4 1715 Carl Justin Hermosura SR Pearl City 19-00.00 DIV
5 1874 Kevin Jafar SR Radford 17-10.50 DIV
6 2680 Matteo Mennini JR Radford 17-04.50 DIV
7 2131 Keoki Davis Jr JR Waianae 17-04.00 DIV
8 2734 Stanton Lee 12 Mililani 17-01.25 DIV
9 2140 Isaiah Freeney SR Waianae 16-11.50 DIV
10 2157 Joshua Jury SR Waianae 16-11.00 DIV
11 2745 Nayyir Muhammad 11 Mililani 16-10.00 DIV
12 50 Isaac Santos JR Aiea 16-09.00 DIV
13 3230 Jerusalem Tootoo SR Waianae 16-03.00 DIV
14 2684 Paston Omeally JR Radford 15-11.75
15 1869 Sej Flores SR Radford 15-11.00
16 1887 Austin Tirona JR Radford 14-08.00
17 2121 Jason Chee SO Waianae 14-01.00
Event 53 Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
25-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2636 Cierra White FR Radford 31-04.50 DIV
2 2 Amira Fisher FR Aiea 26-08.00 DIV
Event 54 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
26-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1825 Kaille Lane SR Radford 30-00.50 DIV
2 40 Kelsie Shibata JR Aiea 27-08.50 DIV
Event 55 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
30-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1876 J'Drien Jones SO Radford 39-11.75 DIV
2 1864 Clayton Edwards SO Radford 37-02.00 DIV
3 2659 Carson Dean SO Radford 37-01.00 DIV
4 1853 Samuel Belk SO Radford 34-07.50 DIV
5 2654 Tavian Bryant SO Radford 33-11.50 DIV
Event 56 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
32-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1715 Carl Justin Hermosura SR Pearl City 39-03.50 DIV
2 2756 Javon Rodriguez 11 Mililani 38-09.75 DIV
3 2131 Keoki Davis Jr JR Waianae 38-00.00 DIV
4 1874 Kevin Jafar SR Radford 37-08.00 DIV
5 2778 Jaymen Yadao 12 Mililani 37-03.00 DIV
6 2690 Al Giro Rosario SR Radford 36-06.50 DIV
7 2729 Marcus Jackson 11 Mililani 35-05.50 DIV
8 2734 Stanton Lee 12 Mililani 35-01.50 DIV
9 3230 Jerusalem Tootoo SR Waianae 34-06.50 DIV
10 50 Isaac Santos JR Aiea 34-06.00 DIV
11 1855 Ahnou Boulom JR Radford 34-03.50 DIV
Event 57 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
50-00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 3426 Victoria Mapu SO Pearl City 69-03.00 DIV
2 3423 Kaila-May Kaneko-Frost FR Pearl City 67-11.00 DIV
3 2632 Shaniece Steer FR Radford 65-09.50 DIV
4 2633 Isabelle Stobie FR Radford 55-02.00 DIV
5 3436 Kylee Thomas SO Pearl City 45-09.00
6 2640 Ryan Wynder FR Radford 43-01.00
Event 58 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
55-00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1842 Shaddai Tapasa SO Radford 90-11.00 DIV
2 2168 Alexus Kapihe JR Waianae 81-06.00 DIV
3 1607 Michele KU JR Nanakuli 79-09.00 DIV
4 1815 Demetria Gary JR Radford 77-10.00 DIV
5 1835 Kiara Nelson-Brown SR Radford 77-02.00 DIV
6 39 Leslie Mamai-Lagafuaina JR Aiea 76-01.50 DIV
7 3223 Aaliyah Smythe-Salcedo JR Waianae 67-10.00 DIV
8 1811 Victoria Edwards SR Radford 66-09.00 DIV
9 2183 Rene Lau SO Waianae 61-03.00 DIV
10 1602 Cruzita Enos SR Nanakuli 59-06.00 DIV
11 1604 Lydia Kaaloa JR Nanakuli 58-02.00 DIV
12 1612 Queenie Fomai Nanakuli 52-02.00
13 70 Annelle Martin-Ortega JR Aiea 48-11.00
14 1608 Breana Laxaran JR Nanakuli 32-02.00
Event 59 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
80-00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2675 Israel Mann FR Radford 98-03.00 DIV
2 30 Jonathan Pei SO Aiea 93-05.00 DIV
3 1857 Tyler Corpuz SO Radford 92-04.00 DIV
4 1865 Isaiah Edwards SO Radford 92-03.00 DIV
5 2156 Nunes Jonathan SO Waianae 85-07.00 DIV
6 2103 Elijah Aken-Matthewson S0 Waianae 82-11.00 DIV
7 2159 Titus Kahooilihala FR Waianae 81-07.00 DIV
8 2688 Cyrus Ralston FR Radford 79-04.00
9 3210 Adonnis Puou FR Waianae 79-00.00
9 2718 Mayson Foumai 10 Mililani 79-00.00
11 3237 Nehemiah Viliamu SO Waianae 76-09.00
12 2700 Jaron Abela-Nakashima 10 Mililani 75-03.00
13 1882 Jaylin Orr SO Radford 73-09.00
14 2763 Brycen Sniffen 10 Mililani 64-03.00
15 1778 Gavin Verzon FR Pearl City 54-00.00
Event 60 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
90-00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 2193 Mililani Misipati SR Waianae 131-02.00 DIV
2 2190 John McFall SR Waianae 128-08.00 DIV
3 51 Treau Tupuola JR Aiea 121-01.00 DIV
4 1733 Jasen Pong SR Pearl City 111-04.00 DIV
5 64 Pelenato Lagaaia SR Aiea 95-07.00 DIV
6 1719 Jesse Llana JR Pearl City 95-05.00 DIV
7 2150 David Hernandez JR Waianae 94-02.00 DIV
8 48 Atarangi Moli JR Aiea 93-05.00 DIV
9 65 Zelius Maae-Liupaono SR Aiea 91-06.00 DIV
10 1663 Lynold Tuiloma JR Nanakuli 87-02.00
11 2729 Marcus Jackson 11 Mililani 82-11.00
12 1720 Joshua-Jarret Lomavita JR Pearl City 82-07.00
13 1650 Ethan-James Batalona JR Nanakuli 81-04.00
14 2775 Alexander Walker 10 Mililani 80-00.00
15 2726 Micah Ibale 12 Mililani 77-09.00
16 1735 Jordan Sanpei SR Pearl City 77-00.00
17 1742 Micah Wong JR Pearl City 75-10.00
18 67 Zachery Tagovailoa SR Aiea 75-09.00
19 62 Kalai Asing SR Aiea 75-04.00
20 1701 Kawika Akutagawa JR Pearl City 74-03.00
21 2657 Benjamin Cooper SR Radford 72-07.00
22 1700 Burkhardt Aitavale JR Pearl City 72-01.00
23 2663 Freddy Fernandez SR Radford 71-07.00
24 2692 Julius Severs JR Radford 70-09.00
25 1738 Samuel Soto JR Pearl City 68-06.00
26 1740 Josiah Takazono JR Pearl City 68-05.00
Event 62 Girls Shot Put Varsity
21-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1604 Lydia Kaaloa JR Nanakuli 26-09.00 DIV
2 1607 Michele KU JR Nanakuli 26-04.00 DIV
3 1612 Queenie Fomai Nanakuli 21-09.50 DIV
4 1602 Cruzita Enos SR Nanakuli 18-03.00
5 1608 Breana Laxaran JR Nanakuli 14-02.00
Event 63 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
26-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1653 Charles Hanohano FR Nanakuli 33-01.50 DIV
Event 64 Boys Shot Put Varsity
30-00.00 DIV Divisional Champs
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 1663 Lynold Tuiloma JR Nanakuli 41-09.00 DIV
2 1650 Ethan-James Batalona JR Nanakuli 35-04.50 DIV