Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Trice 11 Mililani 11.29
2 Kole Thurston 11 Pearl City 11.56
3 Michael Edwards 12 Radford 11.65
4 Denton Graham 12 Leilehua 11.70
5 Justin Pfau 12 Pearl City 11.74
6 Jon-Daniel Guerra 12 Radford 11.74
7 Jadan Baker 11 Radford 11.76
8 Xaistin Kamealoha 12 Waianae 11.78
9 Joshua Maxwell 11 Campbell 11.80
10 Blaze Torres 12 Mililani 11.82
11 Dorian Furtado 12 Leilehua 11.98
12 LJ Vongsy 12 Aiea 12.05PR
13 Gavyn Gostage 11 Campbell 12.09
14 Malik Brown 11 Waianae 12.10
15 Kendall Oya 12 Waipahu 12.13
16 Jeremiah Taylor 11 Kapolei 12.19
17 Dylan Sobrano 11 Aiea 12.22PR
18 Kaai Tambaoan-Kaeo 11 Waianae 12.30PR
19 Malakai Madrid-Ewi 11 Leilehua 12.30SR
20 Devin Uyeda 11 Mililani 12.33
21 Mharc Remigio 11 Waipahu 12.41
22 Quinn Kaneshiro 11 Pearl City 12.52
23 Jonah Lopes-Carter 11 Kapolei 12.57
24 Armani Miles 12 Waipahu 12.64
-- Austin Mogote 12 Aiea FS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Trice 11 Mililani 22.79SR
2 Kole Thurston 11 Pearl City 23.16PR
3 Justin Pfau 12 Pearl City 23.54
4 Xaistin Kamealoha 12 Waianae 23.57PR
5 Denton Graham 12 Leilehua 23.75
6 Jadan Baker 11 Radford 23.76PR
7 Carson Dean 12 Radford 23.80
8 Blaze Torres 12 Mililani 23.89SR
9 Joshua Maxwell 11 Campbell 24.04
10 Jacob Owens 11 Radford 24.12PR
11 Noah Holcomb 12 Mililani 24.38
12 Malakai Madrid-Ewi 11 Leilehua 24.50PR
13 Kendall Oya 12 Waipahu 24.98
14 Sheldon McLeod 11 Waianae 25.03PR
15 Sinai Robello 12 Kapolei 25.45
16 James Kaneshiro 12 Waipahu 25.48
17 Kalena Sione 12 Waianae 25.71PR
18 Cade Sugiyama 11 Pearl City 26.12
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Franklin Scott 11 Radford 52.62
2 Noah Holcomb 12 Mililani 52.69PR
3 Clayton Edwards 12 Radford 53.03PR
4 Gabriel Parrish 11 Pearl City 53.67PR
5 Keagan Huff 11 Radford 54.86
6 Matteo Resonable 11 Mililani 55.12
7 Eric Rios 11 Pearl City 55.13PR
8 Andrew Miller 12 Kapolei 55.19PR
9 Ian Tamam 12 Mililani 55.22
10 Kayle Aceret 11 Waipahu 55.25
11 Cody Ohira 11 Pearl City 55.36PR
12 Jahari Davis 11 Campbell 55.82PR
13 Ylliam Alfred Umip Campbell 55.94
13 Ylliam Alfred Umip Campbell 55.94
14 James Kaneshiro 12 Waipahu 55.97PR
15 Guy Leopard 11 Campbell 56.71PR
16 Jarrance Gonzaga 12 Kapolei 57.95PR
17 Chad Pule 11 Waianae 59.81SR
18 Ivan Alvira-Rolon 11 Leilehua 1:01.48
18 Ivan Alvira-Rolon 11 Leilehua 1:01.48
19 Justyn Kailewa 11 Waianae 1:01.70PR
-- Mharc Remigio 11 Waipahu DQ
-- Kalena Sione 12 Waianae DQ
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luis Garcia 10 Mililani 2:03.24PR
2 Samuel Wren 12 Kapolei 2:03.63SR
3 Ethan Dean 11 Radford 2:03.99PR
4 Remington Evans 12 Pearl City 2:07.46PR
5 Dylan Miyamura 12 Mililani 2:08.16PR
6 Clayton Edwards 12 Radford 2:11.88
7 Ty Yang 12 Mililani 2:12.08SR
8 Jahari Davis 11 Campbell 2:12.94PR
9 Peter Jan Ramos 11 Waipahu 2:15.38PR
10 Cassen Kikuyama 12 Pearl City 2:15.87PR
11 Ylliam Alfred Umip Campbell 2:16.29
11 Ylliam Alfred Umip Campbell 2:16.29
12 Kainoa Akau 11 Kapolei 2:17.87PR
13 Shawn Ricard 11 Campbell 2:17.94
14 Joseph Wren 11 Kapolei 2:17.95PR
15 Oliver Hanley 12 Waialua 2:20.71
Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Finley 10 Campbell 4:22.29PR
2 Matthew Hoffman 11 Radford 4:29.25
3 Gabriel Moore 11 Radford 4:30.63
4 Peter Jan Ramos 11 Waipahu 4:37.47
5 Noah Bue 12 Pearl City 4:39.07PR
6 Carlos Orona-Frias 11 Leilehua 4:42.19
7 Kainoa Akau 11 Kapolei 4:45.84PR
8 Kyle Shifflett 11 Mililani 4:47.88
9 Ethan Ballou 11 Mililani 4:52.74
10 Roy Oda 11 Campbell 4:54.41
11 Daniel Stewart 11 Mililani 5:00.71
12 Bronsen Rivera 12 Waianae 5:12.83PR
13 Joseph Wren 11 Kapolei 5:14.44
14 Cedric Queen Jr. 11 Waianae 5:18.29PR
15 Joshua Kuroiwa 12 Pearl City 5:23.19PR
16 Russell-Jearuss Ronolo 11 Waianae 5:27.18SR
-- James Baptist 11 Radford DQ
Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Finley 10 Campbell 10:00.63
2 Matthew Hoffman 11 Radford 10:08.67
3 Carlos Orona-Frias 11 Leilehua 10:09.02
4 Noah Bue 12 Pearl City 10:20.24SR
5 Gabriel Moore 11 Radford 10:20.27
6 Peter Jan Ramos 11 Waipahu 10:33.91
7 Jack Terry 11 Radford 10:34.85PR
8 Roy Oda 11 Campbell 11:09.32PR
9 Trevan Kamei 11 Pearl City 11:16.13
10 Raiden Fia 11 Campbell 12:03.86
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 James McGary 12 Leilehua 16.01
2 Keane Singleton 12 Campbell 16.22PR
3 Gavyn Gostage 11 Campbell 16.26
4 Michael Edwards 12 Radford 16.64
5 Kai Vutnoski 11 Mililani 16.86
6 Elijah Badoyen 12 Kapolei 17.11
7 Dorian Furtado 12 Leilehua 17.19
8 Christian Macias 12 Mililani 17.39PR
9 Michael Puni 12 Waipahu 17.66
10 Trevor Kukahiko 12 Kapolei 17.70
11 Malakai Madrid-Ewi 11 Leilehua 17.79PR
12 Chase Kaseli 11 Waipahu 18.22PR
13 Marcell Williams 12 Radford 18.34SR
14 Cornelious Mooring 12 Waipahu 18.43
15 Raiden Fia 11 Campbell 18.74
16 Raiden Lazaro 11 Aiea 18.88
17 Chad Pule 11 Waianae 19.20
18 Ryan James Domingo 12 Mililani 19.55PR
19 Junior Heloca 12 Kapolei 19.82PR
20 Jason Chee 12 Waianae 20.44
21 Dominick Domingo 11 Radford 22.68
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Edwards 12 Radford 40.19
2 Gavyn Gostage 11 Campbell 41.51PR
3 Dorian Furtado 12 Leilehua 42.58SR
4 Elijah Badoyen 12 Kapolei 43.58
5 Keane Singleton 12 Campbell 44.04
6 Jaycob Manuel 12 Mililani 44.18PR
7 Damarion Smith 11 Leilehua 44.61PR
8 Kai Vutnoski 11 Mililani 44.77PR
9 Matai Suitonu 12 Radford 45.14PR
10 Raiden Fia 11 Campbell 45.17PR
11 Christian Macias 12 Mililani 45.59PR
12 Alex Meksavanh 12 Waipahu 46.14
13 Michael Puni 12 Waipahu 47.07PR
14 Chad Pule 11 Waianae 47.14
15 Narwin Luther 11 Leilehua 48.17
16 Timothy Matelski 11 Radford 48.49
17 Zaire Johnson 11 Kapolei 50.27
18 Cornelious Mooring 12 Waipahu 51.09
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mililani 44.08
Jaycob ManuelBlaze TorresDevin UyedaIsaiah Trice
2 Radford 44.20
Carson DeanMichael EdwardsJon-Daniel GuerraJadan Baker
3 Pearl City 44.67
Gabriel ParrishJustin PfauCade SugiyamaKole Thurston
4 Leilehua 44.97
Malakai Madrid-EwingDenton GrahamJames McGaryDorian Furtado
5 Waianae 45.39
Kaai Tambaoan-KaeoXaistin KamealohaMalik BrownSheldon McLeod
6 Kapolei 46.05
Jeremiah TaylorBen MeyerAndrew MillerElijah Badoyen
7 Waipahu 46.64
Armani MilesKendall OyaJames KaneshiroMharc Remigio
-- Campbell DQ
Raiden FiaMalcolm BellKeane SingletonJoshua Maxwell
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
2 Kapolei 3:35.20
Andrew MillerElijah BadoyenBen MeyerSamuel Wren
3 Mililani 3:35.43
Ian TamamMatteo ResonableDennis Tadeo-GilbertAndrew Garcia
4 Pearl City 3:37.10
Gabriel ParrishRemington EvansEric RiosCody Ohira
5 Campbell 3:41.82
Ylliam UmipigJahari DavisShawn RicardGavyn Gostage
6 Waianae 3:42.52
Chad PuleKalena SioneXaistin KamealohaSheldon McLeod
7 Leilehua 3:46.46
James McGaryDamarion SmithDenton GrahamMalakai Madrid-Ewing
8 Waipahu 3:47.38
Michael PuniKayle AceretAlex MeksavanhMharc Remigio
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Mahelona 12 Kapolei 44-04.00PR
2 Nicholas Makinano 12 Kapolei 42-11.00
3 Jaizyn Phelps-Reis 12 Leilehua 41-04.50
4 Jaeden Chow 12 Leilehua 41-02.50
5 Hunter Copp 12 Radford 40-08.50
6 Matthew Araki 11 Pearl City 39-11.00PR
7 Cyrus DeRego 12 Mililani 39-08.00PR
8 Elijah Aken-Matthewson 12 Waianae 39-01.00
9 Darrellson Masaniai 12 Radford 38-08.50
10 Johnathan Jenkins 11 Radford 37-04.50
11 Ronie Agbayani 12 Waipahu 36-00.00PR
12 Rock Justice Yamas Kapolei 35-08.00
12 Rock Justice Yamas Kapolei 35-08.00
13 Kawika Pegram 11 Waipahu 35-06.00PR
14 Elijah Dansbury 12 Pearl City 34-06.00PR
15 Dean Cabato 11 Waipahu 34-02.00SR
16 Mayson Foumai 12 Mililani 34-00.00PR
17 Zefton Thompson-Avilla 12 Waianae 33-08.00
18 Ethan Santiago 12 Mililani 32-03.50
19 Christian Soberano 12 Leilehua 31-05.50
20 Jeremy Liu 12 Pearl City 29-05.00
21 Junior Vaoalii 12 Waianae 29-03.00
-- Jonathan Pei 12 Aiea ND
-- Willis Ison 12 Aiea ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Aken-Matthewson 12 Waianae 143-01.00
2 Kawika Pegram 11 Waipahu 122-10.00P
3 Elijah Mahelona 12 Kapolei 121-11.00
4 Johnathan Jenkins 11 Radford 120-10.00P
5 Hunter Copp 12 Radford 119-11.00
6 Ravin Mokiao-Fuaga 12 Waianae 119-08.00P
7 Zefton Thompson-Avilla 12 Waianae 118-10.00P
8 LJ Vongsy 12 Aiea 117-00.00P
9 Brady Faauliuli 11 Pearl City 116-07.00P
10 Matthew Araki 11 Pearl City 113-09.00P
11 Ethan Santiago 12 Mililani 112-10.00
12 Christian Soberano 12 Leilehua 111-06.00
13 Darrellson Masaniai 12 Radford 111-00.00P
14 Jaeden Chow 12 Leilehua 106-08.00
15 Nicholas Makinano 12 Kapolei 104-00.00
16 Cyrus DeRego 12 Mililani 103-05.00
17 Layton Kam 12 Mililani 102-03.00
18 Jaizyn Phelps-Reis 12 Leilehua 101-01.00
19 Lopaka Feesago 11 Pearl City 101-00.00
20 Dean Cabato 11 Waipahu 98-10.00PR
-- Jonathan Pei 12 Aiea FOUL
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 J'Drien Jones 12 Radford 5-08.00
2 Micahel Enos 12 Mililani 5-08.00
3 Kelii Perkins 11 Kapolei 5-04.00PR
4 Cade Smith 11 Radford 5-04.00
5 Laqueitin Edwards 12 Leilehua 5-04.00
8 Mikala Jardine 11 Kapolei 5-00.00
6 Dion Ali-Elmore 11 Waipahu .50
6 John East 11 Mililani .50
-- Sheldon McLeod 11 Waianae NH
-- Joshua Maxwell 11 Campbell NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Dagan 11 Mililani 12-00.00PR
2 Thomas Schiller 11 Mililani 10-06.00
3 Memphis Hoeft 11 Mililani 10-06.00
4 Daniel Winston 12 Leilehua 10-00.00PR
4 Malcolm Bell 11 Campbell 10-00.00PR
5 Clayton Edwards 12 Radford 9-06.00SR
6 James Baptist 11 Radford 9-06.00PR
7 Gabriel Garcia 11 Waipahu 9-00.00
7 Justin Coronado 11 Radford 9-00.00
8 Vincent Carrillo 12 Leilehua 9-00.00
9 Carlos Orona-Frias 11 Leilehua 8-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Xaistin Kamealoha 12 Waianae 20-10.00
2 Denton Graham 12 Leilehua 20-07.00PR
3 Trent Schuppe 12 Mililani 19-08.00
4 J'Drien Jones 12 Radford 19-03.00
5 Garret Wilson 12 Radford 18-10.50
6 Kaai Tambaoan-Kaeo 11 Waianae 18-06.50
7 Tavian Bryant 12 Radford 18-04.50
8 Devin Uyeda 11 Mililani 18-04.00
9 Laqueitin Edwards 12 Leilehua 18-02.00
10 Mharc Remigio 11 Waipahu 17-09.50SR
11 Malik Brown 11 Waianae 17-08.50
12 Junior Tabangcura 12 Pearl City 17-00.50
13 Kendall Oya 12 Waipahu 16-10.00
14 Roniel Branford Mendoza 12 Waipahu 16-08.00
15 Christian Seguni 11 Kapolei 16-04.00
16 Jarrance Gonzaga 12 Kapolei 16-01.00
17 Daniel Winston 12 Leilehua 15-09.00
18 Kasey Shodahl 11 Campbell 15-04.00
-- Keane Singleton 12 Campbell ND
-- Gavyn Gostage 11 Campbell ND
-- Jeremiah Taylor 11 Kapolei ND
-- Reichel Vegas 12 Mililani ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jeremy Evans 12 Leilehua 44-03.00PR
2 Xaistin Kamealoha 12 Waianae 42-10.00PR
3 J'Drien Jones 12 Radford 42-08.00
4 Sheldon McLeod 11 Waianae 40-00.00PR
5 Tavian Bryant 12 Radford 39-08.00
6 Junior Tabangcura 12 Pearl City 38-08.00PR
7 Cornelious Mooring 12 Waipahu 37-09.00
8 Trevor Kukahiko 12 Kapolei 37-08.00
9 Chad Pule 11 Waianae 37-06.00PR
10 Zion Robello 12 Kapolei 37-05.50PR
11 Kuumaka Cunningham 12 Kapolei 37-01.00PR
12 Trent Schuppe 12 Mililani 36-10.00
13 Keagan Huff 11 Radford 36-08.50
14 Laqueitin Edwards 12 Leilehua 36-01.00
15 Mharc Remigio 11 Waipahu 35-07.50
16 Dion Ali-Elmore 11 Waipahu 34-02.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Reed 12 Mililani 12.64
2 Leilani Leopard 12 Campbell 12.83
3 Devan Pogue 12 Mililani 13.13
4 Aiyana Fujiyama 10 Leilehua 13.52
5 Keolani Sayles 11 Aiea 13.61PR
6 Genisis Malama-Nawatani 12 Kapolei 13.68
7 Qeiara Hawthorn 12 Radford 13.81PR
8 Kaela Soberman 11 Mililani 13.89
9 Lurynn Akasaki 12 Kapolei 14.01
10 Madison Jackson 12 Radford 14.04
11 Elaina Bolanos 11 Radford 14.14
12 Victoria Felise 11 Leilehua 14.31PR
13 Tiffany Noda 11 Pearl City 14.31
14 Kahealani Parker 12 Kapolei 14.74
15 Kylie Sylva 11 Waipahu 14.78
16 Hermaine Beltran 11 Pearl City 15.12
17 Georgette Hutchins 11 Waipahu 15.20SR
18 Camryn Baptista 11 Waipahu 15.53
-- Elizabeth Mendoza 12 Pearl City DQ
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Reed 12 Mililani 26.79
2 Aiyana Fujiyama 10 Leilehua 27.55PR
3 Ryanne Navarro 12 Mililani 27.57
4 Keolani Sayles 11 Aiea 28.65PR
5 Rose Penamora 12 Radford 28.85PR
6 Tiffany Noda 11 Pearl City 28.97
7 Qeiara Hawthorn 12 Radford 29.13PR
8 Tai Paniphon 11 Mililani 29.71
9 Mairussian Glushenko 12 Nanakuli 30.22
10 Madison Jackson 12 Radford 30.28PR
11 Victoria Felise 11 Leilehua 30.33
12 Hermaine Beltran 11 Pearl City 31.30PR
13 Georgette Hutchins 11 Waipahu 31.94SR
14 Alysia Goo 11 Aiea 32.15PR
15 Elizabeth Mendoza 12 Pearl City 34.13PR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Reed 12 Mililani 58.76PR
2 Hannah Schmidt 10 Leilehua 59.62PR
3 Ryanne Navarro 12 Mililani 1:01.67SR
4 Tiffany Noda 11 Pearl City 1:05.27
5 Xandria Roquid 12 Radford 1:05.82PR
6 Rose Penamora 12 Radford 1:06.95
7 Marianna Johnson 11 Radford 1:07.08SR
8 Ku'u Andrade 11 Waipahu 1:07.56PR
9 Lurynn Akasaki 12 Kapolei 1:08.64PR
10 Anuhea Strickland 11 Nanakuli 1:14.22PR
11 Elizabeth Mendoza 12 Pearl City 1:15.59PR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Schmidt 10 Leilehua 2:30.98SR
2 Hope Ishizaka 11 Mililani 2:35.76
3 Xandria Roquid 12 Radford 2:42.67
4 Aaliyah Saunders 11 Radford 2:48.82PR
5 Marianna Johnson 11 Radford 2:50.20
6 Ana Rivera 12 Aiea 2:56.84
7 Anuhea Strickland 11 Nanakuli 3:12.42
8 Kristyn Kailewa 11 Waianae 3:13.79
9 Alannah Frank 11 Leilehua 3:19.03
10 Angela Kakazu 11 Aiea 3:24.17
Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ekaterina Martyusheva 11 Radford 5:33.97
2 Rachael Lipman 11 Campbell 5:43.22
3 Hope Ishizaka 11 Mililani 5:58.69
4 Trinity Vigliante 12 Radford 6:05.62
5 Ana Rivera 12 Aiea 6:08.47
6 Kari-Ann Akasaki 12 Pearl City 6:23.58PR
7 Marcella Zamora 12 Radford 6:28.12
8 Angela Kakazu 11 Aiea 6:43.09
9 Ilana Santana 12 Waianae 7:01.60PR
10 Alannah Frank 11 Leilehua 7:21.26
Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ekaterina Martyusheva 11 Radford 12:15.65
2 Rachael Lipman 11 Campbell 12:31.21PR
3 Kristine Namnama 12 Radford 13:09.79
4 Trinity Vigliante 12 Radford 13:34.60SR
5 Shannon Kam 12 Pearl City 13:42.08
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Leilani Leopard 12 Campbell 15.93
2 Aiyana Fujiyama 10 Leilehua 16.34
3 Judy Ann Cabico 12 Waipahu 17.18
4 Keolani Sayles 11 Aiea 17.78PR
5 Kristine Namnama 12 Radford 18.26PR
6 Elizabeth Ofa 12 Nanakuli 18.37
7 Erika Titus 11 Leilehua 18.47PR
8 Avionna Williams 12 Radford 18.58SR
9 Yasmine Adams 11 Radford 18.67
10 Gemalyn Yutob 11 Leilehua 19.09
11 Caralyn Yamasaki 12 Mililani 19.10
12 Kendall Scott 11 Mililani 19.41PR
13 Sierra Hirae 11 Mililani 19.47PR
14 Diami Dukes 12 Kapolei 20.27
15 Jhamie Simeon 12 Waipahu 20.40SR
16 Kaitlyn Hirano 12 Kapolei 21.61
17 Daelynn Manaku 11 Waianae 22.50PR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Leilani Leopard 12 Campbell 45.51
2 Judy Ann Cabico 12 Waipahu 49.02PR
3 Diami Dukes 12 Kapolei 51.40
4 Kristine Namnama 12 Radford 51.66PR
5 Mairussian Glushenko 12 Nanakuli 52.86SR
6 Kaitlyn Hirano 12 Kapolei 53.68PR
7 Gloryanne Romero 11 Radford 53.78PR
8 Keolani Sayles 11 Aiea 53.78
9 Sierra Hirae 11 Mililani 54.47PR
10 Kendall Scott 11 Mililani 55.05PR
11 Jade Baker 11 Radford 55.50
12 Caralyn Yamasaki 12 Mililani 55.84
13 Gemalyn Yutob 11 Leilehua 57.31PR
14 Erika Titus 11 Leilehua 58.59
-- Jessica Thompson 12 Leilehua DQ
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Leilehua 52.77
Victoria FeliseHannah SchmidtAsia CastilloAiyana Fujiyama
2 Kapolei 53.39
Lurynn AkasakiGenisis Malama-NawataniKahealani ParkerDiami Dukes
3 Waipahu 56.65
Ku'u AndradeJudy Ann CabicoCamryn BaptistaGeorgette Hutchinson
-- Radford DQ
Elaina BolanosPeace GardnerQeiara HawthornMadison Jackson
-- Mililani DQ
Elle RimandoAislynn CrowderJailah BowenDevan Pogue
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mililani 4:14.28
Kaela SobermanRyanne NavarroHope IshizakaMackenzie Reed
2 Radford 4:28.79
Aaliyah SaundersMarianna JohnsonRose PenamoraXandria Roquid
3 Leilehua 4:31.50
Victoria FeliseMakaiya RobinsonAsia CastilloHannah Schmidt
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jocelyn Saribay 11 Waipahu 36-00.50PR
2 Mahogany Russell 12 Radford 33-05.50PR
3 Julia Hufanga 11 Leilehua 32-04.00
4 Tiresa-Ann Masaniai 11 Radford 30-02.00PR
5 Kahealani Parker 12 Kapolei 29-10.00
6 Siatua Ulugalu 11 Pearl City 27-11.50
7 Isabelle Stobie 11 Radford 27-09.00
8 Alizje Taito 11 Kapolei 27-08.50
9 Terinah Ramos 11 Waipahu 27-07.00PR
9 Angielyn Dela Cruz 12 Leilehua 27-07.00PR
11 Kamalani Laboy 11 Leilehua 26-08.00
12 Valerie-Joy Dingal 12 Waipahu 25-11.00PR
13 Reyna Fuentes 11 Waianae 25-04.50PR
14 Emiko Tanuvasa 11 Kapolei 25-03.50PR
15 Misnash Savea 12 Nanakuli 24-03.00
16 Kylee Thomas 12 Pearl City 23-10.50PR
17 Wynona Masaniai 12 Pearl City 23-05.00PR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Hufanga 11 Leilehua 114-11.00P
2 Siatua Ulugalu 11 Pearl City 101-01.00P
3 Angielyn Dela Cruz 12 Leilehua 98-03.00PR
4 Mahogany Russell 12 Radford 92-01.00PR
5 Alizje Taito 11 Kapolei 87-04.00SR
6 Hailey Dease 11 Mililani 86-03.00SR
7 Isabelle Stobie 11 Radford 82-06.00SR
8 Kristyn Kailewa 11 Waianae 77-05.00PR
9 Kamalani Laboy 11 Leilehua 77-00.00
10 Le Losa Tumanuvao 12 Waipahu 76-10.00
11 Reyna Fuentes 11 Waianae 73-07.00PR
12 Valerie-Joy Dingal 12 Waipahu 71-10.00
13 Tiresa-Ann Masaniai 11 Radford 71-01.00PR
14 Kylee Thomas 12 Pearl City 65-11.00
15 Wynona Masaniai 12 Pearl City 61-07.00
16 Lulia Patt 11 Campbell 56-02.00
17 Emiko Tanuvasa 11 Kapolei 44-01.00
-- Jocelyn Saribay 11 Waipahu FOUL
-- Kahealani Parker 12 Kapolei FOUL
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zakia Kierstedt 11 Mililani 5-00.00
2 Jailah Bowen 12 Mililani 4-10.00
3 Asia Castillo 12 Leilehua 4-08.00
4 Angela Howell 11 Radford 4-06.00
5 Emilynn Richards 12 Radford 4-06.00
6 Peace Gardner 11 Radford 4-04.00
7 Victoria Felise 11 Leilehua 4-02.00
-- Jessica Thompson 12 Leilehua NH
-- Kaitlyn Hirano 12 Kapolei NH
-- Hailey Dease 11 Mililani NH
-- Mairussian Glushenko 12 Nanakuli NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tabitha Myers 10 Mililani 8-06.00PR
2 Malia Boksanski 11 Mililani 8-00.00
3 Erika Titus 11 Leilehua 7-06.00SR
4 Peace Gardner 11 Radford 6-06.00
5 Caitlin Cyrus 11 Radford 6-00.00
-- Ceili Blessley 11 Radford NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elle Rimando 9 Mililani 16-10.50PR
2 Jailah Bowen 12 Mililani 16-10.50
3 Aiyana Fujiyama 10 Leilehua 16-02.50
4 Diami Dukes 12 Kapolei 15-09.50SR
5 Jade Baker 11 Radford 14-09.75PR
6 Elizabeth Ofa 12 Nanakuli 14-08.00
7 Tai Paniphon 11 Mililani 14-08.00
8 Guessha-Alexis Chow Chin 11 Nanakuli 14-02.00
9 Genisis Malama-Nawatani 12 Kapolei 14-01.00
10 Hermaine Beltran 11 Pearl City 13-10.00SR
11 Angela Howell 11 Radford 13-05.00
12 Aaliyah Saunders 11 Radford 13-04.00
13 Kylie Sylva 11 Waipahu 13-03.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elle Rimando 9 Mililani 35-07.50PR
2 Cierra White 11 Radford 33-09.00SR
3 Aiyana Fujiyama 10 Leilehua 33-02.50PR
4 Jasmine Abe 10 Mililani 31-09.50
5 Genisis Malama-Nawatani 12 Kapolei 31-06.50PR
6 Angela Howell 11 Radford 30-03.00
7 Jessica Thompson 12 Leilehua 29-07.00
8 Chloe Fong 12 Mililani 28-08.25
9 Isabelle Guerrero 12 Radford 27-01.00