Kaiser High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.99 | SB | Heaven Colvin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.27 | SB | Namie Sato | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.52 | SB | Vanessa Steenhuis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.97 | SB | Melina Lomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.15 | SB | Brianna Pak | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Taylor-Ann Yamamoto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Vanessa Steenhuis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Namie Sato | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Heaven Colvin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-8 | SB | Brianna Pak | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Cassid Hollenbeck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.87 | SB | Gyou-Shik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.96 | SB | Kenton Fong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.01 | SB | Liam Kelly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.66 | SB | Evan Glipa | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | SB | Ross Tucker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.76 | SB | Robert Borling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.03 | SB | Bryson Kawasaki | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.13 | SB | Adam Tong | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.28 | SB | Vincent Chan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.56 | SB | Seth Avellana | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.63 | SB | Noah Rajlevsky | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.92 | SB | Ethan Doman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.98 | SB | Dante Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.02 | SB | Sam Tiwanak | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.11 | SB | Rylan Kwock | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.14 | SB | Adrian Ching | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.28 | SB | Ethan Chung | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.23 | SB | Sam Washburn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.23 | SB | Robert Tally | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.41 | SB | Liam Kelly | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.70 | SB | Dante Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.00 | SB | James Gatti | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0 | SB | Adam Tong | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-10 | SB | Andrew` Yu | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-7 | SB | Robert Tally | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |